Christmas Holiday Themed Products
Great Christmas Themed Products and Gifts
-
On Sale
OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Christmas Charades Cards Game (OM19136)
Outset Media Games
SALE EUR €5.30Was: EUR €8.03OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Christmas Charades Cards Game (OM19136)Highlights:Christmas Charades card gameDimensions (approximate): 5.63 in. H x 0.75 in. D x 3.38 in. W Search Tags:...SALE EUR €5.30Was: EUR €8.03 -
On Sale
OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Christmas Scavenger Hunt Game (OM13351)
Outset Media Games
SALE EUR €13.32Was: EUR €15.17OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Christmas Scavenger Hunt Game (OM13351)Highlights:Christmas Scavenger HuntDimensions (approximate): 5.13 in. H x 3 in. D x 7.38 in. W Search Tags: GamesChristmas/!\...SALE EUR €13.32Was: EUR €15.17 -
On Sale
OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Christmas Trivia Cards Game (OM19135)
Outset Media Games
SALE EUR €5.32Was: EUR €8.03OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Christmas Trivia Cards Game (OM19135)Highlights:Christmas Trivia card gameDimensions (approximate): 5.63 in. H x 0.75 in. D x 3.38 in. W Search Tags:...SALE EUR €5.32Was: EUR €8.03 -
On Sale
JACKSON MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wallpaper Christmas Holly - PACK OF 3 SHEETS (JM90)
Jackson Miniatures
SALE EUR €5.58Was: EUR €7.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature wallpaper. This high quality item is the JACKSON MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wallpaper...SALE EUR €5.58Was: EUR €7.37 -
JACKSON MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wallpaper Christmas Stripes - PACK OF 3 SHEETS (JM91)
Jackson Miniatures
EUR €7.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature wallpaper. This high quality item is the JACKSON MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wallpaper...EUR €7.37 -
JENNETTA KENDALL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Father Christmas With Garland (JKMJC27)
Jennetta Kendall
EUR €19.20Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature holiday, christmas. This high quality item is the JENNETTA KENDALL - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Father...EUR €19.20 -
On Sale
BELLA VITA - Holiday J2 Santa Pants- Jute Decorative Double Bottle Bags (J2SANTAPANTS)
Bella Vita
SALE EUR €13.66Was: EUR €15.17BELLA VITA - Holiday J2 Santa Pants- Jute Decorative Double Bottle Bags (J2SANTAPANTS)Highlights:Holiday J2 Santa Pants- Jute Decorative Double Bottle BagsDimensions (approximate): 16 in. H x 4...SALE EUR €13.66Was: EUR €15.17 -
ISLAND CRAFTS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Christmas Tree Cookie Cutter (ISL0417)
Island Crafts
EUR €2.72Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature christmas, ornaments, decorations. This high quality item is the ISLAND CRAFTS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...EUR €2.72 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Christmas Ornaments In Box (IM65124)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €3.55Was: EUR €3.79Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, christmas, christmas, holiday, decorations. This high quality item is the INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES -...SALE EUR €3.55Was: EUR €3.79 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Christmas Plate (IM65114)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €2.26Was: EUR €2.27Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, christmas, dishes, china, plates, dinner, flatware, tableware. This high quality item is the...SALE EUR €2.26Was: EUR €2.27 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Mini Christmas Tree (IM65040)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE EUR €3.28Was: EUR €3.34Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, christmas. This high quality item is the INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature...SALE EUR €3.28Was: EUR €3.34 -
GRAPE MEMORIES - A good man can you feel sexy, strong...sorry that's wine! Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO5
Grape Memories
EUR €7.14GRAPE MEMORIES - A good man can you feel sexy, strong...sorry that's wine! Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO5Jazz up any Christmas tree with a classy, solid glass, full diameter wine...EUR €7.14 -
GRAPE MEMORIES - Wine Aerobics Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO6
Grape Memories
EUR €7.14GRAPE MEMORIES - Wine Aerobics Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO6Jazz up any Christmas tree with a classy, solid glass, full diameter wine bottle ornament. Each one comes complete with...EUR €7.14 -
GRAPE MEMORIES - Wining allowed, no pouting Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO16
Grape Memories
EUR €7.14GRAPE MEMORIES - Wining allowed, no pouting Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO16Jazz up any Christmas tree with a classy, solid glass, full diameter wine bottle ornament. Each one comes...EUR €7.14 -
GRAPE MEMORIES - What happens at the winery stays at the winery Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO18
Grape Memories
EUR €7.14GRAPE MEMORIES - What happens at the winery stays at the winery Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO18Jazz up any Christmas tree with a classy, solid glass, full diameter wine bottle...EUR €7.14 -
GRAPE MEMORIES - Wine me up and watch me go! Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO3
Grape Memories
EUR €7.14GRAPE MEMORIES - Wine me up and watch me go! Clever Saying - Wine Bottle Ornament GRAPECSO3Jazz up any Christmas tree with a classy, solid glass, full diameter wine bottle ornament. Each one comes...EUR €7.14 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Christmas Cardinals on a Sleigh Wall Decor (GEBLUEG551)
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €26.61Was: EUR €28.57GIFT ESSENTIALS - Christmas Cardinals on a Sleigh Wall Decor (GEBLUEG551)Highlights:"Deck the Walls with these handcrafted wall decor of Sandblasted Glass."Dimensions (approximate): 0 in. H x...SALE EUR €26.61Was: EUR €28.57 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Christmas Cardinal & Bow Sleigh Wall Decor (GEBLUEG553)
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €26.61Was: EUR €28.57GIFT ESSENTIALS - Christmas Cardinal & Bow Sleigh Wall Decor (GEBLUEG553)Highlights:"Deck the Walls with these handcrafted wall decor of Sandblasted Glass."Dimensions (approximate): 11 in. H x...SALE EUR €26.61Was: EUR €28.57 -
GIFT ESSENTIALS - White Ball Christmas Ornament - Stained Glass Sun Catcher GE247
Gift Essentials
EUR €20.53GIFT ESSENTIALS - White Ball Christmas Ornament - Stained Glass Sun Catcher GE247Decorate your home and Garden with beautiful hand-crafted stained glass. Our gorgeous stained glass sun catchers come...EUR €20.53 -
ZEE'S CREATIONS - Grinches EverDrinkware Beer Tumbler (ED1003-XM3)
Zees Creations
EUR €9.81ZEE'S CREATIONS - Grinches EverDrinkware Beer Tumbler (ED1003-XM3)Highlights:This collection was created with a modern design and comfort in mind. Our signature grooves make these glasses feel even...EUR €9.81