Figurines, Statues, Tabletop Gifts
Nature Audubon, Wildlife, Wild Bird Themed Figurines, Pillows, Carvings, Hanging Ornaments, Statues, Mouse Pads and Tabletop Gifts
-
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Galaxy Garden - Wave Terrarium Kit w/ Cacti & Succulent Seeds, Glow Rocks & Decal - WTGG-633
Toys By Nature
USD $19.99Grow a miniature cosmic scene with this wave terrarium kit. It combines cacti and succulent seeds with glow-in-the-dark stones and themed accents for a day-to-night display-just add water. Item...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Bonsai Moss & Rock Garden - Wave Terrarium Live Moss Kit w/ Mister & Accessories - WTBM-631
Toys By Nature
USD $19.99Build a calming bonsai-style landscape with this wave terrarium kit featuring real live moss and lichen. The set includes decorative elements and a mister for simple, ongoing care. Item type: wave...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Desert Escape Growarium - Double-Sphere Terrarium Kit w/ Cacti & Succulent Seeds - TGDE-221
Toys By Nature
USD $29.99This double-sphere glass terrarium kit is engineered for side airflow and a humid interior to support thriving plants. It includes mixed cacti and succulent seeds, sand, gravel, and growing...USD $29.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Mini Fairy Triad - Glass Terrarium Growing Kit w/ Seeds & Stones - OGMF-201
Toys By Nature
USD $19.99Create a miniature fairy garden with this complete glass terrarium growing kit. Designed as a compact tabletop display, it includes seeds, growing medium, and decorative stones-just add water. Item...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Mini Desert Collection - Cacti Glass Terrarium Seed Kit - OGMD-202
Toys By Nature
USD $19.99Create a low-maintenance desert-themed glass terrarium and grow a collection of cacti from seed. The compact design is suited for tabletop display and requires minimal water once established. -...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Crystal Glass Garden - Eucalyptus, Lavender & Alyssum Terrarium Kit - OGCG-205
Toys By Nature
USD $19.99Build a decorative glass terrarium featuring eucalyptus, lavender, and sweet alyssum, complete with a genuine quartz crystal point and growing medium. The compact glass vessel is designed for simple,...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Mini Waterplants Aquatic Terrarium - Mini Water Jade Tabletop Glass Kit - MBWP-310
Toys By Nature
USD $9.99Create a calming, miniature aquatic garden and watch Mini Water Jade sprout and form a lush green carpet. This all-in-one tabletop water terrarium includes everything needed-just add water. - Item...USD $9.99 -
New Arrival
Toys By Nature - Tiny Terrarium Flowering - Assorted Mini Glass Terrarium Grow Kit, Random Style - CDTTF-905
Toys By Nature
USD $4.99Grow one of several miniature flowering varieties in a tiny handmade glass terrarium designed for easy sprouting. Each globe has a flat base for stable tabletop display, and seeds typically germinate...USD $4.99 -
On Sale
DZI Handmade - Goldfinch Felt Sleepy Bird Pot (502034)
DZI HANDMADE DESIGNS
SALE USD $25.86Was: USD $28.99DZI Handmade - Goldfinch Felt Sleepy Bird Pot (502034)Perfect as a pot for plants, as a gift basket, or playful tabletop container. Made in a fair trade certified production center in Nepal.This...SALE USD $25.86Was: USD $28.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Hide A Key Gnome Statue (BMNY-0047)
BIGMOUTH
SALE USD $10.00Was: USD $19.99BIGMOUTH - Hide A Key Gnome (BMNY-0047)Welcome GNOME, always get in your home! We all forget our keys sometimes, let this CHEEKY little gnome keep an eye on your extra set. Made with a underside...SALE USD $10.00Was: USD $19.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - The Unicorn Attack Garden Gnome Statue (BMGA-0016)
BIGMOUTH
SALE USD $18.00Was: USD $34.99BIGMOUTH - The Unicorn Attack Garden Gnome (BMGA-0016)Every unicorn has its breaking point The word temperamental sure seems to get thrown around a lot these days, sheesh! Unicorns are a lot of...SALE USD $18.00Was: USD $34.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - The Selfie Sisters Garden Gnome Statue (BMGA-0009)
BIGMOUTH
SALE USD $12.50Was: USD $24.99BIGMOUTH - The Selfie Sisters Garden Gnome (BMGA-0009)#selfie #adorable #gardengnome #photobomb Did you know that garden gnomes post pictures of themselves, breakfast, and avocado toast just like...SALE USD $12.50Was: USD $24.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Best Gnome by Par Statue (24-BGA-5997)
BIGMOUTH
SALE USD $12.99Was: USD $24.99BIGMOUTH - Best Gnome by Par (24-BGA-5997)Level Up Your Garden: The Best Gnome By Par is an ideal addition to your gnome collection and the ultimate gift for any golfing enthusiast. Whether you're...SALE USD $12.99Was: USD $24.99 -
On SaleBest SellerOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Sleepy Biden Gnome Statue (23-BGA-4904)
BIGMOUTH
SALE USD $13.00Was: USD $24.99BIGMOUTH - Sleepy Biden Gnome (23-BGA-4904)Live from your rose garden, its the Gnommander in Chief addressing the nationin pink underwear! The Biden Gnome features a Sleepy Joe Biden leaning on...SALE USD $13.00Was: USD $24.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BIGMOUTH - Fern Fanatic - Crazy Plant Lady Gnome Statue (23-BGA-4855)
BIGMOUTH
SALE USD $12.50Was: USD $24.99BIGMOUTH - Crazy Plant Lady Gnome (23-BGA-4855)This plant lover is the perfect addition to your gnome collection, and makes the perfect gift for the fern fanatic in your life. If you love...SALE USD $12.50Was: USD $24.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Gift Essentials - Small Frosted Glass Illuminated Orange Pumpkin LED (GE4007)
Gift Essentials
SALE USD $13.50Was: USD $15.99Small Frosted Glass Illuminated Orange Pumpkin LED (GE4007)Small, warm orange pumpkin with a frosted finish illuminates beautifully with built in LED lighting. Approx 5" Diameter./!\ WARNING:...SALE USD $13.50Was: USD $15.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Gift Essentials - Small Frosted Glass Illuminated Taupe Pumpkin LED (GE4005)
Gift Essentials
SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $15.99Small Frosted Glass Illuminated Taupe Pumpkin LED (GE4005)Pretty brownish taupe pumpkin with frosted finish illuminates beautifully with built in LED. Approx. 5" Dia./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $15.99 -
Gift Essentials - Large Frosted Glass Illuminated Orange Pumpkin LED (GE4006)
Gift Essentials
USD $19.99Large Frosted Glass Illuminated Orange Pumpkin LED (GE4006)Warm orange pumpkin with a frosted finish illuminates beautifully with built in LED lighting. Approx 7" Diameter./!\ WARNING: CHOKING...USD $19.99 -
Gift Essentials - Illuminated Christmas Porcelain JOY Tree LED 8"H (GE3065)
Gift Essentials
USD $13.99Illuminated Christmas Porcelain JOY Tree LED 8"H (GE3065)Our White porcelain trees features a safe, worry-free, battery-operated, warm, white LED light that shines through beautifully patterned...USD $13.99 -
Gift Essentials - White Wood Christmas Snowflake Lantern 14" LED (GE3063)
Gift Essentials
USD $39.99White Wood Christmas Snowflake Lantern 14" LED (GE3063)White Wooden Snowflake lantern with 3x3" plastic candle + garland and 6H timers. Operated by 3 AAA batteries (not included)./!\ WARNING:...USD $39.99
