HOUSEWORKS
-
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chandelier With Replaceable Bulb (HW2754)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $17.86Was: USD $17.95Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, bulbs. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chandelier With...SALE USD $17.86Was: USD $17.95 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Double Frosted Tulip Wall Sconce (HW2673)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $16.48Was: USD $18.95Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Double Frosted...SALE USD $16.48Was: USD $18.95 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Brick Chimney (HW2408)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $17.90Was: USD $17.99Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Brick...SALE USD $17.90Was: USD $17.99 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chimney (HW2406)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $9.94Was: USD $10.24Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chimney (HW2406)...SALE USD $9.94Was: USD $10.24 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard Fireplace (2403)
HOUSEWORKS
USD $20.50HOUSEWORKS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard Fireplace (2403)Size: 4.25"H x 6"W x 1.75"D. UnfinishedASIN: B003BQ7VXEAlternate Title: HOUSEWORKS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard...USD $20.50 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Male Plugs 6 pcs (HW2204)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $3.97Was: USD $4.24Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, plugs. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Male Plugs 6 pcs...SALE USD $3.97Was: USD $4.24 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Unfinished Assembled Cabinet 3 Inch Base (HW14403)
HOUSEWORKS
USD $17.99Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, cabinet. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...USD $17.99 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Cabriole Leg 1-9/16 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12035)
HOUSEWORKS
USD $5.82HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Cabriole Leg 1-9/16 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12035)Cabriole Leg, 1-9/16, 2 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...USD $5.82 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/4 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12031)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $5.22Was: USD $5.50HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/4 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12031)Spindles, 1-1/4 In Long, 8 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE USD $5.22Was: USD $5.50 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 Inch long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12018)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $4.93Was: USD $5.75HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 Inch long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12018)Spindles, 1-1/2 Inch Long, 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD...SALE USD $4.93Was: USD $5.75 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12016)
HOUSEWORKS
USD $3.50HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12016)Spindles, 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...USD $3.50 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)
HOUSEWORKS
USD $2.75HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)Spindles, 2-1/8 In Long, 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...USD $2.75 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $2.74Was: USD $3.00HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)Spindles, 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE USD $2.74Was: USD $3.00 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $7.45Was: USD $7.75Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)...SALE USD $7.45Was: USD $7.75 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Victorian Door Knob with Back Plate (1146)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $6.92Was: USD $7.20Victorian Knob with Back Plate. 4 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSBDUAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Victorian Knob w/Back Plate by Houseworks/!\...SALE USD $6.92Was: USD $7.20 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Traditional Round Door Knob with Back Plate (1145)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $8.47Was: USD $9.20Traditional Round Knob with Back Plate. 6 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003IXNORCAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Traditional Round Knob w/Back Plate by...SALE USD $8.47Was: USD $9.20 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Crystal Classic Door Knob with Key (1142)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $4.57Was: USD $5.24Crystal Classic Knob with Key. Set includes plate with knob and key; . 2 sets per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSB3UAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Crystal...SALE USD $4.57Was: USD $5.24 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key 1 Set (HW1134)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $2.49Was: USD $2.75Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature hardware. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key...SALE USD $2.49Was: USD $2.75 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Square Hinge (1120)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE USD $2.94Was: USD $3.75Square Hinge. Gold Plated Brass 4 pieces per package. HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKMGVSAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Gold Plated Brass Square Hinge by Houseworks/!\...SALE USD $2.94Was: USD $3.75 -
HOUSEWORKS - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - Brickmaster Corners (HWH8207)
HOUSEWORKS
USD $10.20Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, 1/2 scale. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse...USD $10.20
