1:32 to 1:35 Scale Model Kits
1:32 to 1:35 Scale Model Kits
(Note: if you do not find the model that you are looking for in this "Scale" category, please use the "Advanced Search" link below, to search our complete database.)
-
On Sale
TAMIYA - U.S. Gun and Mortar Team 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35086)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $6.03Was: USD $7.50U.S. Gun and Mortar Team. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. Easy, ready to assemble plastic model figures.. Plastic pieces attached to sprues and molded in dark green. Eight authentic...SALE USD $6.03Was: USD $7.50 -
TAMIYA - German Sturmgeschutz IV 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35087)
TAMIYA
USD $20.80German Sturmgeschutz IV. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. The Sturmgeschuetz (storm or assault gun) was developed in the 1936-39 period to provide armoured support for the infantry...USD $20.80 -
TAMIYA - German Leopard Medium Tank 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35064)
TAMIYA
USD $23.20German Leopard Medium Tank. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. 1/35 Plastic W. German Kampfpanzer Leopard Medium Tank from Tamiya. The German techniques by which the Tiger, Panther, and...USD $23.20 -
TAMIYA - German Panther Medium Tank 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35065)
TAMIYA
USD $20.80German Panther Medium Tank. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. 1/35 Plastic German Panther Kampfwagen V (sd.kfz171) Ausfuhrun9 A WWII Tank from Tamiya. The "Panther" medium tank, with its...USD $20.80 -
TAMIYA - 1/35 British Chieftain Mk5 Plastic Tank Model Kit (35068)
TAMIYA
USD $24.80TAMIYA 1/35 British Chieftain Mk5 Plastic Tank Model Kit (35068)The Chieftain Tank is one of the best known of the present generation of battlefield weapons, and is one of the most heavily armoured...USD $24.80 -
TAMIYA - US M41 Walker Bulldog 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35055)
TAMIYA
USD $18.00US M41 Walker Bulldog. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. 1/35 Plastic M41 Walker Bulldog U.S. Tank from Tamiya. It's an authentic model from the World War II era. Detailed plastic parts...USD $18.00 -
TAMIYA - Russian T34-76 1943 Tank 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35059)
TAMIYA
USD $24.80Russian T34/76 1943 Tank. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. Detailed plastic parts molded in dark green and attached to sprues. Includes three realistic figures - a commander, a loader,...USD $24.80 -
TAMIYA - 1/35 British 25lb Gun & Quad - Plastic Model Military Diorama Accessories Kit (35044)
TAMIYA
USD $24.80TAMIYA - 1/35 British 25lb Gun & Quad - Plastic Model Military Diorama Accessories KitASIN: B0006SG0J6Alternate Title: Tamiya 1/35 British 25lb Gun & Quad TAM35044/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...USD $24.80 -
TAMIYA - 1/35 Scale US WWII Infantry Soldiers Plastic Model Military Soldier Figures Kit (35048)
TAMIYA
USD $7.75TAMIYA 1/35 Scale US WWII Infantry Soldiers Plastic Model Kit. FEATURES: Highly detailed parts are molded in dark green and attached to sprue trees. 8 total soldiers, all in various poses of...USD $7.75 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - 1/35 German 3.7cm Pak35/36 AT Gun - Plastic Model Military Kit (35035)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $7.95Was: USD $9.00TAMIYA - 1/35 German 3.7cm Pak35/36 AT Gun - Plastic Model Military KitASIN: B00061HJ6QAlternate Title: Tamiya TAM35035 1/35 German 3.7cm Pak35/36 AT Gun/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...SALE USD $7.95Was: USD $9.00 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - German Machine Gun Troops 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35038)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $6.96Was: USD $7.50German Machine Gun Troops. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. Easy, ready to assemble plastic model figures.. Plastic pieces attached to sprues and molded in dark green. Authentic and...SALE USD $6.96Was: USD $7.50 -
TAMIYA - German Panzerkampfwagen II 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35009)
TAMIYA
USD $16.00German Panzerkampfwagen II. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. 1/35 Plastic Panzer Kampfwagen II Ausf. F/G Tank from Tamiya. Plastic pieces attached to sprues and molded in tan and black...USD $16.00 -
TAMIYA - 1/35 German Gun Flak 88mm - Plastic Model Military Kit (35017)
TAMIYA
USD $28.80TAMIYA - 1/35 German Gun Flak 88mm - Plastic Model Military KitASIN: B00PD422I6Alternate Title: Tamiya TAM35017 1/35 German Gun Flak,88mm/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...USD $28.80 -
TAMIYA - German Hanomag Sdkfz 251-1 1/35 Scale Plastic Model Kit (35020)
TAMIYA
USD $20.00German Hanomag Sdkfz 251/1. TAMIYA 1/35 SCALE MILITARY PLASTIC MODEL KITS. Plastic pieces attached to sprues and molded in gray and dark green. Highly accurate static display model.. Realistic...USD $20.00 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - 1/24 Ford GT Plastic Model Car Kit - (24346)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $46.96Was: USD $47.20TAMIYA - 1/24 Ford GT Plastic Model Car Kit - (24346)Ford poured their expertise into the carbon fiber body, endowing itwith highly refined aerodynamics and an alluring teardrop...SALE USD $46.96Was: USD $47.20 -
GUILLOWS - B-25 Mitchell Balsa Wood Airplane Model Kit (805)
GUILLOWs
USD $98.99B-25 Mitchell. GUILLOW'S - BALSA WOOD AIRPLANE MODEL KITS. . North American B-25 Mitchell U.S. Air Force World War II Bomber is a Scale Balsa Construction Kit from Guillow's. This Guillow's balsa...USD $98.99 -
REVELL - 855536 1/32 UH-1D Huey Gunship Helicopter Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
REVELL
USD $26.99REVELL - 855536 1/32 UH-1D Huey Gunship Helicopter Plastic Model Aircraft KitHighly detailed pieces molded in olive drab and clearChoice of outboard mini guns or rockets2 seated flight crew...USD $26.99
