Old Die-Cast Models
Preowned Vintage Old Die-Cast Model Collectibles, Matchbox, Hotwheels, 1:18 scale Die-cast, 1:24 scale Die-cast, and Retro Collections
-
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - BURANGO 1/24 Porsche 356 B 1961 - JACL-356-U4912
SALE AUD $31.53Was: AUD $35.83Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: - GoodNo Box/PackagingItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard...SALE AUD $31.53Was: AUD $35.83 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Jada D-Rods ? 39 Dodge Airflow Tanker Phillips 66 1:32 Die Cast Truck Model c2006 - PAER-JADA-90924-NS8139
SALE AUD $71.68Was: AUD $80.28Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New/SealedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores...SALE AUD $71.68Was: AUD $80.28 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Oscar Mayer Hot Dog WEINER MOBILE Plastic Coin Bank Car 13"L c1990s RARE - PAER-WEINERMOBILE-NOB7832
SALE AUD $233.71Was: AUD $270.99Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New in Open BoxItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard...SALE AUD $233.71Was: AUD $270.99 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Tootsie Toy 1926 Ford TT 1-ton Truck - Jewel T Food Store DieCast Model c1999 - PAER-TOOT-3010-NS7852
SALE AUD $51.61Was: AUD $57.34Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New/SealedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores...SALE AUD $51.61Was: AUD $57.34 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Shell Classico '58 Ferrari 250 Testa Rossa & Shell Fuel Pump 1:18 Die Cast - PAER-SHELL-26-NOB7844
SALE AUD $173.49Was: AUD $200.73Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New in Open BoxItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard...SALE AUD $173.49Was: AUD $200.73 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Motormax 1974 Ford Maverick Yellow "Forgotten Classics" 1/24 DieCast c2014 - PAER-MTMX-73326Y-U7853
SALE AUD $45.87Was: AUD $50.17Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedSpecial Notes: Front corners of box are worn/torn. Because the model has been in storage, the Model is in pristine...SALE AUD $45.87Was: AUD $50.17 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - MAISTO Yellow Ford Thunderbird Convertible Show Car 1:18 Scale DieCast c1999 - PAER-MSTO-31866-NS7847
SALE AUD $51.61Was: AUD $57.34Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New/SealedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores...SALE AUD $51.61Was: AUD $57.34 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Johnny Lightning PRO 6 Car Interlocking Acrylic Display Case - H.O./TJet - c2001 - PAER-JL-55304-NS7856
SALE AUD $31.53Was: AUD $35.83Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New/SealedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Diecast Vehicle AccsPlease Note: Standard...SALE AUD $31.53Was: AUD $35.83 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Galoob Micro Machines Star Trek Limited Edition Collector's Set c1993 - PAER-GALB-65831-NS7841
SALE AUD $136.21Was: AUD $157.71Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New/SealedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Vintage Toys - AllPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return...SALE AUD $136.21Was: AUD $157.71 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Ertl Bond 007 '04 Aston Martin V12 Vanquish "Die Another Day" 1:18 DieCast c2005 - PAER-ERTL-33849-NS7845
SALE AUD $259.52Was: AUD $301.10Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of new old stock vintage items!Condition: New/SealedItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Diecast - Cars, Trucks & VansPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores...SALE AUD $259.52Was: AUD $301.10 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Danbury Mint George Barris Ala Kart Custom Rod 1:24 Diecast Model c2002 RARE - PAER-DM-2223M-U7851
SALE AUD $235.15Was: AUD $272.43Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: UsedSpecial Notes: Pristine model. Unfortunately this rare model's box has written collector's notes or tags taped on the...SALE AUD $235.15Was: AUD $272.43 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Danbury Mint 1:24 1958 Chevrolet Impala Turquoise - L/N - cnsg-dake-1958impala
SALE AUD $96.06Was: AUD $114.70Danbury Mint 1:24 1958 Chevrolet Impala - L/N. Opened box to take photo- sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop items...SALE AUD $96.06Was: AUD $114.70 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Danbury Mint 1:24 1957 Studebaker Golden Hawk - L/N - cnsg-dake-1957hawk
SALE AUD $54.47Was: AUD $64.51Danbury Mint 1:24 1957 Studebaker Golden Hawk - L/N. Opened box to take photo- sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop...SALE AUD $54.47Was: AUD $64.51 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - ERTL Heritage 1:38 1939 Dodge Airflow Tanker Mobiloil #19492 - NIB - PAER-19492
SALE AUD $21.49Was: AUD $28.68ERTL Heritage 1:38 1939 Dodge Airflow Tanker Mobiloil #19492 - NIB.Inner plastic is very fragile- we did not take it out to take photos. Sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard...SALE AUD $21.49Was: AUD $28.68 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Franklin Mint Models 1:24 1957 Pontiac Bonneville #B11VB59 - no COA - preowned. - DAKE-B11XI25
SALE AUD $75.98Was: AUD $121.88Franklin Mint Models 1:24 1957 Pontiac Bonneville #B11VB59 - no COA - preowned. Sold as is, no returns, no refundPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop...SALE AUD $75.98Was: AUD $121.88 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Franklin Mint Models 1:24 1957 Cadillac Eldorado #B11VB59 - no COA -(READ) - DAKE-B11VB59
SALE AUD $75.98Was: AUD $121.88Franklin Mint Models 1:24 1957 Cadillac Eldorado #B11VB59 - no COA -(READ). Missing the mirror. Sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply...SALE AUD $75.98Was: AUD $121.88 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Readers Digest Pirsch Fire Engine CTN-FIRE - NEW
SALE AUD $12.89Was: AUD $17.21Readers Digest Pirsch Fire Engine CTN-FIRE - NEW. Sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop items. Items purchased from...SALE AUD $12.89Was: AUD $17.21 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Platinum Matchbox Collectibles '64 Ford Mustang Convertible - NEW
SALE AUD $30.10Was: AUD $57.36Platinum Matchbox Collectibles '64-1/2 Ford Mustang Convertible - NEW. Sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop items...SALE AUD $30.10Was: AUD $57.36 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Racing Champs '48 Ford F-1 Pick-up Special 60th Anniversary - NIOB
SALE AUD $43.00Was: AUD $78.86Racing Champs '48 Ford F-1 Pick-up Special 60th Anniversary - NIOB. Sold as is, no returns, no refundsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop items. Items...SALE AUD $43.00Was: AUD $78.86 -
On Sale
RESALE SHOP - Matchbox 1:64 Premiere Collection First Ed. 1997 Jaguar XK-8 - NEW
SALE AUD $15.76Was: AUD $21.51Matchbox 1:64 Premiere Collection First Ed. 1997 Jaguar XK-8 - NEW. sOLD AS IS, NO RETURNS, NO REFUNDsPlease Note: Standard OakridgeStores.com return policies do not apply to Resale Shop items. Items...SALE AUD $15.76Was: AUD $21.51