Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
New Creations - Turkish Woven Rug, 5.75 x 4 Inches - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - SK050-02
New Creations
SALE EUR €5.18Was: EUR €5.59Dress small spaces in your 1:12 scale dollhouse with this Turkish woven rug. The compact size suits entryways, bathrooms, and other petite miniature areas. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks,...SALE EUR €5.18Was: EUR €5.59 -
On Sale
What's Next - French Tapestry Printed Rug - 5.5 x 5.75 inches - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 1155
What's Next
SALE EUR €10.73Was: EUR €11.64Elevate a 1:12 scale scene with this French tapestry printed rug, featuring classic motifs sized for dollhouse rooms. The printed design offers elegant detail for miniature floors. Also suitable for...SALE EUR €10.73Was: EUR €11.64 -
On Sale
E-flite 5.75" x 2.50" Electric Propeller for Electric Plane EFLUP575225
E-Flite
SALE EUR €4.47Was: EUR €5.18/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €4.47Was: EUR €5.18 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Gazebo Shaped Birdhouse SE1005
Songbird Essentials
EUR €15.21SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Gazebo Shaped Birdhouse SE1005Gazebo birdhouse made of fortune paulownia wood.Approximate Product Dimensions: L: 5.75 in, W: 5.75 in, D: 10.25 inAlternate Title: SONGBIRD...EUR €15.21 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 6 Piece Walnut Dining Room Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (03604)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €44.52Was: EUR €44.74AZTEC 6 Piece Walnut Dining Room Set (03604) Size is 3" x 5.75" x 1.875"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE EUR €44.52Was: EUR €44.74 -
Cobane Studio LLC - Mallard Duck Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED455)
Cobane Studio LLC
EUR €17.00Mallard Duck Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED455)Beautiful, Custom designed Christmas ornament by Margaret Cobane. Cobane Studio LLC Hand painted, blown glass. Approx. 5.75" Long/!\ WARNING:...EUR €17.00 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Americana Birdhouse (SE1007)
Songbird Essentials
SALE EUR €24.39Was: EUR €25.95SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Americana Birdhouse (SE1007)Highlights:The Americana Birdhouse is both stylish and functional. Cleanout access keeps house safe. Patriotic themed birdhouse.Dimensions...SALE EUR €24.39Was: EUR €25.95 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chateauroux Bar Cabinet (T6703)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €44.48Was: EUR €44.74AZTEC 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chateauroux Bar Cabinet (T6703)Size: 5.75"H x 3.875"W x 2.5"DChateauroux bar cabinet. Has storage for wine bottles and glasses.ASIN: B00EX50EFEAlternate...SALE EUR €44.48Was: EUR €44.74 -
ZEE'S CREATIONS - Neoprene Anchor Design Wine Bottle Tote (Holds 1 Bottle) (NP107)
Zees Creations
EUR €11.63ZEE'S CREATIONS - Neoprene Anchor Design Wine Bottle Tote (Holds 1 Bottle) (NP107)Highlights:These neoprene wine totes are a great way to bring your favorite bottle of wine wherever...EUR €11.63 -
ZEE'S CREATIONS - Neoprene Cork Wine Bottle Tote (Holds 1 Bottle) (NP113)
Zees Creations
EUR €11.63ZEE'S CREATIONS - Neoprene Cork Wine Bottle Tote (Holds 1 Bottle) (NP113)Highlights:These neoprene wine totes are a great way to bring your favorite bottle of wine wherever youDimensions...EUR €11.63 -
On SaleOn Clearance
ZEE'S CREATIONS - Moscow Mule Copper Mug with Brass Handle/Thumb Rest 30 oz (Style: Hammered) (AC6005)
Zees Creations
SALE EUR €22.15Was: EUR €25.05ZEE'S CREATIONS - Moscow Mule Copper Mug with Brass Handle/Thumb Rest 30 oz (Style: Hammered) (AC6005)Highlights:30oz Moscow Mule Mug SMOOTH BARREL SHAPE 100% Copper w/ brass handlesDimensions...SALE EUR €22.15Was: EUR €25.05 -
ZEE'S CREATIONS - Moscow Mule Copper Mug with Brass Handle/Thumb Rest 30 oz (Style: Smooth) (AC6006)
Zees Creations
EUR €25.05ZEE'S CREATIONS - Moscow Mule Copper Mug with Brass Handle/Thumb Rest 30 oz (Style: Smooth) (AC6006)Highlights:30oz Moscow Mule Mug HAMMERED BARREL SHAPE 100 Percent Copper w/ brass...EUR €25.05 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Black Single Suet Basket (SE101)
Songbird Essentials
SALE EUR €4.45Was: EUR €5.36SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Black Single Suet Basket (SE101)Highlights:The Single Suet Basket Black is weather-proof with black vinyl-coated cage. Holds one standard size suet or seed cake. Great for...SALE EUR €4.45Was: EUR €5.36 -
Aztec - Hutch - Oak Kitchen Cabinet - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - T4360
AZTEC
EUR €17.89This 1 inch scale oak hutch brings classic kitchen storage to your dollhouse scene. Styled as a kitchen cabinet and hutch, it's a room-ready miniature accent for traditional interiors. Also suitable...EUR €17.89 -
On SaleBest Seller
ASPECTS - The Gem Window Hummingbird Feeder (ASPECTS437)
Aspects
SALE EUR €21.34Was: EUR €25.95ASPECTS - The Gem Window Hummingbird Feeder (ASPECTS437)Highlights:The Gem, an adorable 4-ounce capacity feeder, is a great value and the perfect size for gift giving. The Gem features our patented...SALE EUR €21.34Was: EUR €25.95 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Lady Bug - Stained Glass Sun Catcher GE182
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €19.33Was: EUR €21.47GIFT ESSENTIALS - Lady Bug - Stained Glass Sun Catcher GE182Hand-Crafted Stained Glass Sun Catcher with suction cup for hanging. Easy to clean, color will not fade, peel or scratch. USA-made suction...SALE EUR €19.33Was: EUR €21.47 -
On Sale
What's Next - Rahver Kirman Tree Rug - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 1147
What's Next
SALE EUR €13.60Was: EUR €14.77This 1:12 scale dollhouse rug features a Rahver Kirman tree-of-life inspired pattern, adding intricate, traditional detail to miniature spaces. An elegant accent for classic dollhouse rooms. Also...SALE EUR €13.60Was: EUR €14.77 -
On Sale
Aztec - Victorian Sofa, Mahogany Finish - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - T3417
AZTEC
SALE EUR €17.89Was: EUR €20.58Elevate your 1 inch scale living room with this Victorian sofa in a rich mahogany finish. Sized for traditional 1:12 scale dollhouse scenes, it serves as a classic focal seating piece. Also suitable...SALE EUR €17.89Was: EUR €20.58 -
On Sale
Aztec - Victorian Living Room Furniture Set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - T3416
AZTEC
SALE EUR €36.24Was: EUR €48.32This 1 inch scale Victorian living room furniture set brings classic style to your miniature living room. The set includes coordinated pieces sized for traditional 1:12 scale displays. Also suitable...SALE EUR €36.24Was: EUR €48.32 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Birdie Burrito Food Truck Shaped Bird Feeder SE1000
Songbird Essentials
SALE EUR €28.50Was: EUR €28.63SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Birdie Burrito Food Truck Shaped Bird Feeder SE1000New Themed Bird houses add charm to your yard! Includes a built in wire hanging system, bird safe, lead free paint, and easy...SALE EUR €28.50Was: EUR €28.63
