Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
On SaleOn Clearance
MicroPuzzles - Penguins - 4x6in 150 Piece Micro Jigsaw Puzzle
MicroPuzzles
SALE EUR €4.47Was: EUR €8.05These little birds bring a sense of fun and play to a land of fish, snow and igloos. The four color quadrants, bold lines, and playful subject matter will make this MicroPuzzle one of your favorites...SALE EUR €4.47Was: EUR €8.05 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Cobalt Swirls Glass Hanging Birdbath (SE5073)
Songbird Essentials
EUR €28.66SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Cobalt Swirls Glass Hanging BirdbathBeautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather friendly...EUR €28.66 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Neutral Color Yarn Refill Pack for Pegloom and Laploom F201DN
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €16.42Was: EUR €19.70If you already have a pegLoom or LapLoom, try our new yarn pack for your next project. Once youve finished with the yarn that came with your loom, you can order these refills, grouped in specific...SALE EUR €16.42Was: EUR €19.70 -
Testors - Non Toxic Cement
TESTORS
EUR €9.40Non-Toxic Liquid Cement for Plastics with Precision Applicator; Fast drying general purpose glue; Use for polystyrene and ABS plastic; Precision needle applicator makes easy work of gluing even...EUR €9.40 -
On SaleBest Seller
WOODLAND SCENICS - Splicer Plugs (JP5686)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE EUR €4.00Was: EUR €4.47WOODLAND SCENICS - Splicer Plugs (JP5686)Woodland Scenics Splicer Plugs for Just Plug Lighting SystemSplicer Plugs make it easy to properly connect paired wires.Use Splicer Plugs to quickly...SALE EUR €4.00Was: EUR €4.47 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Blooming Sunflower Birdbath With stand SE5035
Songbird Essentials
EUR €62.70SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Blooming Sunflower Birdbath With stand SE5035Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather...EUR €62.70 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS Ocean Diorama Project Kit (785-SP4242)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE EUR €7.12Was: EUR €7.16WOODLAND SCENICS Ocean Diorama Project Kit (785-SP4242)Description Pre-cut graphics and materials to make underwater creatures, coral, seaweed, and terrains. Kit...SALE EUR €7.12Was: EUR €7.16 -
Gift Essentials - Beachy Icons Wavey & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG381)
Gift Essentials
EUR €28.66Beachy Icons Wavey & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG381)Inspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece...EUR €28.66 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Fine-Leaf Foliage - Dark Green (F1130)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE EUR €18.75Was: EUR €19.70Fine-Leaf Foliage - Dark Green . . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 50 cu. in. Shaker. Great for summer bushes, shrubs or trees. . Great for modeling bushes, saplings, shrubs, hedges and...SALE EUR €18.75Was: EUR €19.70 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Craft Spatula (20mm Width) (87112)
TAMIYA
SALE EUR €2.68Was: EUR €2.69TAMIYA - Craft Spatula (20mm Width) (87112)This Craft Spatula features a new shape which allows for easy mixing and application of paints. This spatula is made from POM (a polyacetalresin) which...SALE EUR €2.68Was: EUR €2.69 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Birdbath With stand SE5023
Songbird Essentials
SALE EUR €58.79Was: EUR €62.70SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Birdbath With stand SE5023Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather...SALE EUR €58.79Was: EUR €62.70 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Ocean Color Yarn Refill Pack for Pegloom and Laploom F201DO
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €19.12Was: EUR €19.70If you already have a pegLoom or LapLoom, try our new yarn pack for your next project. Once youve finished with the yarn that came with your loom, you can order these refills, grouped in specific...SALE EUR €19.12Was: EUR €19.70 -
NEW YORK PUZZLE CO. - ? Barmaids by Janet Hill - 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle NPZJH2304
New York Puzzle Company
EUR €20.60Make a drink and piece together this puzzle of the most stylish bar cart.Whimsical Painting by Artist Janet Hill500 Piece Jigsaw PuzzleFinished Puzzle Size: 18"x24"Linen Style Finish to reduce...EUR €20.60 -
On SaleOn Clearance
TN Toys - Animal Den Giraffe Plush (TAP-ADGIR)
TN Toys
SALE EUR €6.26Was: EUR €12.08Animal Den Giraffe Plush (TAP-ADGIR)Our 9.5-Inch Animal Den Giraffe Plush will giraffe you crazy! This adorable giraffe is super soft, features hard plastic eyes. Makes a perfect travel companion or...SALE EUR €6.26Was: EUR €12.08 -
On Sale
Songbird Essentials - Aluminum Oriole Jelly Feeder Single Cup (SEHHORSCA)
Songbird Essentials
SALE EUR €14.22Was: EUR €15.22Aluminum Oriole Jelly Feeder Single Cup (SEHHORSCA)This feeder is designed for feeding grape jelly to Orioles. The orange bowl attract Orioles like a magnet. The jelly bowl is held securely by a...SALE EUR €14.22Was: EUR €15.22 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Fine-Leaf Foliage - Fall Mix (F1135)
WOODLAND SCENICS
EUR €19.70Fine-Leaf Foliage - Fall Mix . . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 50 cu. in. Shaker. Great for modeling any Fall foliage, such as bushes, shrubs or trees. . Great for modeling bushes,...EUR €19.70 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PERKY PET - Copper 2 in 1 Bird Feeder (PP3852)
Perky Pet
SALE EUR €21.50Was: EUR €48.36PERKY PET - Copper 2 in 1 Bird Feeder (PP3852)Highlights:This elegant tube feeder features our 2-in-1 port technology, allowing you to attract a larger variety of birds. The Perky-Pet 2-in-1 Wild...SALE EUR €21.50Was: EUR €48.36 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Carribean Beach Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG172)
Gift Essentials
SALE EUR €22.06Was: EUR €22.39Carribean Beach Driftwood & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG172)Inspired by the love of nature these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...SALE EUR €22.06Was: EUR €22.39 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Lotta Loops Earthtones Potholder Traditional 7" Cotton Loops F557E
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €17.78Was: EUR €17.91Cotton loops are custom-sized to fit our 7" Potholder Loom. We take great pride in making our loops in the USA. Quality is important to us. We are confident that our loops will be the best you can...SALE EUR €17.78Was: EUR €17.91 -
On Sale
Zee's Creations - You Are Not Drinking Alone if the Dog is Home EVER Drinkware Wine Tumbler (D5)
Zees Creations
SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €8.95Zee's Creations - You Are Not Drinking Alone if the Dog is Home EVER Drinkware Wine Tumbler (D5)This collection was created with a modern stemless design and comfort in mind. Out signature grooves...SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €8.95