Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Waterfall Ombre (glass) Wind Chime (GEBLUEG593)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $44.59Was: CAD $44.80Gift Essentials - Waterfall Ombre (glass) Wind Chime (GEBLUEG593)Beach Glass Wind Chime is handcrafted by artisans in Bali. Using sandblasted glass and found wood pieces, each one is an original...SALE CAD $44.59Was: CAD $44.80 -
LS Arts Inc - Cheese Board - Wren Bird - Harmony Art Decor (Square) 9" (HS-048)
LS Arts Inc
CAD $22.39LS Arts Inc - Cheese Board - Wren Bird - Harmony Art Decor (Square) 9" (HS-048)Designer Art Serving Set with spreader. Makes a great hostess gift or house-warming present. Use for cheese, limes,...CAD $22.39 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Axolotl Bag Charm - Clip-On Plush Keychain Friend - 8006
Douglas Toys
CAD $22.33Add bubbly personality to your bag with this axolotl clip-on plush charm. Its squishy softness and rounded shape make it a cheerful companion for backpacks, purses, or keys on busy days.Clip-on...CAD $22.33 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Inchworm Bag Charm - Clip-On Plush Keychain Buddy - 8008
Douglas Toys
CAD $22.33Celebrate tiny steps and big dreams with this inchworm clip-on plush bag charm. Its long, soft body and bright details make it a playful companion for bags, backpacks, or keys on the go.Clip-on...CAD $22.33 -
MOEBIUS - 1/25 1970 Ford F-100 Custom Cab 4x4 Plastic Pickup Truck Model Kit (1230)
MOEBIUS MODELS
CAD $50.401/25 Moebius Models 1970 Ford F-100 Custom Cab 4X4 Pickup Truck(Kit) - 1230 1/25 '70 Ford F100 Custom CabUse the assembly instructions to build the ultimate model!Requires paint and glue, not...CAD $50.40 -
On SaleOn Clearance
STICKO XL Alphabet Stickers-Gold Glitter Futura Regular XL (E5290130)
STICKO
SALE CAD $8.39Was: CAD $15.39Sticko-XL Alphabet Stickers. Sticko alphabet stickers are available in a variety of fonts and colors to fit any and every occasion. They are ideal for embellishing cards, scrapbook pages, craft...SALE CAD $8.39Was: CAD $15.39 -
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - The Polar Express 100 Piece Children's Jigsaw Puzzle (11935)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE CAD $18.11Was: CAD $18.19The Polar Express puzzle features The Polar Express as it pulls into the North Pole for a visit to Santa. This puzzle is 100 pieces and 19 inches x 14 inches in size. Look for The Right Fit® puzzles...SALE CAD $18.11Was: CAD $18.19 -
On Sale
IN THE BREEZE - Butterfly Funsock Windsock 40 in. (ITB4137)
In The Breeze
SALE CAD $39.95Was: CAD $46.20Butterfly 40 inch Windsocks are made with quality fade resistant polyester fabric.The tails have sewn edges. The image has been applied with the combination of applique and embroidery. In the Breeze...SALE CAD $39.95Was: CAD $46.20 -
On Sale
IN THE BREEZE - Hummingbird Funsock Windsock 40 in. (ITB4146)
In The Breeze
SALE CAD $34.84Was: CAD $46.20Hummingbird 40 inch Windsocks are made with quality fade resistant polyester fabric.The tails have sewn edges. The image has been applied with the combination of applique and embroidery. In the...SALE CAD $34.84Was: CAD $46.20 -
On SaleOn Clearance
IN THE BREEZE - Ladybug Funsock Windsock 40 in. (ITB4195)
In The Breeze
SALE CAD $33.59Was: CAD $46.20Ladybug 40 inch Windsocks are made with quality fade resistant polyester fabric.The tails have sewn edges. The image has been applied with the combination of applique and embroidery. In the Breeze...SALE CAD $33.59Was: CAD $46.20 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Petite Bluebird Feeder (BE145)
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE CAD $28.36Was: CAD $32.19BACKYARD ESSENTIALS - Petite Bluebird FeederThe Petitie Bluebird feeder from Backyard Essentials is perfect for attracting bluebirds to your yard. The two large openings on the ends allow for easy...SALE CAD $28.36Was: CAD $32.19 -
On SaleBest Seller
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - 6 PACK - Hummingbird Nectar Food - 24 oz Mix - Red - No Artificial Dyes (SE642)
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $74.20Was: CAD $88.20Don't Run Out! Buy More And Save! 6 Pack of 24 oz Red Hummingbird Nectar. Makes 4.5 quarts of nectar each. No boiling required. Mixes instantly with tap water. No artificial sweeteners. No artificial...SALE CAD $74.20Was: CAD $88.20 -
Jupiter Creations - Crazy Shark RC - Remote Control Chomping Land Shark (17026)
Jupiter Creations
CAD $46.20Beware of Shark infested floors! This 2.4G remote control shark comes equipped with a large chomping mouth, quick moving fins, and action tail. Make Crazy Shark spin, dance, and swim across your...CAD $46.20 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Count Your Chickens - Cooperative Counting Board Game for Ages 3+ - GM108
MindWare
CAD $27.99Gather the chicks and bring them back to the coop-together! This cooperative counting game builds early math skills and social development for young players ages 3 and up.Cooperative play promotes...CAD $27.99 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Trees Learning Kit - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (LK953)
WOODLAND SCENICS
CAD $26.59WOODLAND SCENICS - Trees Learning Kit - Train Set SceneryTeaches modelers how easy it is to make and add trees to their layout. Features: Includes deciduous and pine tree armatures, tow colors of...CAD $26.59 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Whimsy Tweeter Totter Hummingbird Feeder (SEHHWHTT)
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $30.25Was: CAD $33.59SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Whimsy Tweeter Totter Hummingbird Feeder. Fun to watch and great entertainment! When a hummer lands on one end of the feeder, their weight makes it tip down and teeter totter...SALE CAD $30.25Was: CAD $33.59 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Painter's Masking Tape 6mm (87030)
TAMIYA
SALE CAD $8.36Was: CAD $8.40TAMIYA - Painter's Masking Tape 6mm (87030)Tamiya Masking Tape is thin, very strong adhesive tape for modeling use. It even adheres well to uneven surfaces. It's ideal when sharp and crisp lines...SALE CAD $8.36Was: CAD $8.40 -
On Sale
iscream - Pretty Bows - Silky Soft Plush 37.5" x 15.5" Lounge and Reading Bed Support Pillow (782-604)
IScream
SALE CAD $83.60Was: CAD $102.21The silky texture offers a calming, soothing feel that will make this your favorite go-to for relaxing on your bed, couch, dorm room, floor - anywhere that you can find a cozy corner!Support pillow...SALE CAD $83.60Was: CAD $102.21 -
DELUXE MATERIALS - AD70 Plastic Kit (Fast) Glue, 20ml Bottle
Deluxe Materials
CAD $6.99DELUXE MATERIALS - AD70 Plastic Kit (Fast) Glue, 20ml Bottle. A very fast, plastic cement for all types of plastic kits. The clog-resistant formula and fine tip bottle make for great ease of use...CAD $6.99 -
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Bear Rustic Welcome Sign GEBLUEG528
Gift Essentials
CAD $19.59GIFT ESSENTIALS - Bear Rustic Welcome Sign GEBLUEG528Welcome your guests with one of our beautifully hand-crafted welcome signs. Perfect for the home, yard, or lodge. Makes a great gift for the...CAD $19.59
