Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
New York Puzzle Company - Tricks & Treats by Janet Hill - 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle NPZJH2453
New York Puzzle Company
USD $23.00The 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles From New York Puzzle Company Are Perfect For Family Game Night And Can Usually Be Solved By An Intermediate Puzzler In About Two To Three Hours. Families And Friends...USD $23.00 -
New York Puzzle Company - Bill Mayer Shelly - 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Family Game Nights by Bill Mayer - NPZBM2525
New York Puzzle Company
USD $23.00500 PIECE JIGSAW PUZZLES: The 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles from New York Puzzle Company are perfect for family game night and can usually be solved by an intermediate puzzler in about two to three hours...USD $23.00 -
On SaleOn Clearance
JACK DEMPSEY - Stamped White Sampler 8"X10"-Elephant (161 90)
Jack Dempsey
SALE USD $2.99Was: USD $4.69JACK DEMPSEY-Stamped Embroidery. Make a hand-stitched sampler to accent your walls! Each sampler is pre-printed in wash-away ink and ready for you to hand-embroider. This package contains one white...SALE USD $2.99Was: USD $4.69 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Painter's Masking Tape 10mm (87031)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $6.25Was: USD $6.75TAMIYA - Painter's Masking Tape 10mm (87031)Tamiya Masking Tape is thin, very strong adhesive tape for modeling use. It even adheres well to uneven surfaces. It's ideal when sharp and crisp lines...SALE USD $6.25Was: USD $6.75 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Axolotl Bag Charm - Clip-On Plush Keychain Friend - 8006
Douglas Toys
USD $15.95Add bubbly personality to your bag with this axolotl clip-on plush charm. Its squishy softness and rounded shape make it a cheerful companion for backpacks, purses, or keys on busy days.Clip-on...USD $15.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Inchworm Bag Charm - Clip-On Plush Keychain Buddy - 8008
Douglas Toys
USD $15.95Celebrate tiny steps and big dreams with this inchworm clip-on plush bag charm. Its long, soft body and bright details make it a playful companion for bags, backpacks, or keys on the go.Clip-on...USD $15.95 -
DELUXE MATERIALS - BD15 Microballoons Resin Filler: 250ml bottle
Deluxe Materials
USD $12.99DELUXE MATERIALS - BD15 Microballoons Resin Filler: 250ml bottle. Lightweight “free flowing” white powder which is mixed with polyester or epoxy resin to make an easy sanding strong filler. Use to...USD $12.99 -
TAMIYA - Painter's Masking Tape 18mm (87032)
TAMIYA
USD $8.75TAMIYA - Painter's Masking Tape 18mm (87032)Tamiya Masking Tape is thin, very strong adhesive tape for modeling use. It even adheres well to uneven surfaces. It's ideal when sharp and crisp lines...USD $8.75 -
On SaleBest Seller
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - 6 PACK - Hummingbird Nectar Food - 24 oz Mix - Red - No Artificial Dyes (SE642)
Songbird Essentials
SALE USD $52.99Was: USD $62.99Don't Run Out! Buy More And Save! 6 Pack of 24 oz Red Hummingbird Nectar. Makes 4.5 quarts of nectar each. No boiling required. Mixes instantly with tap water. No artificial sweeteners. No artificial...SALE USD $52.99Was: USD $62.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
American Crafts Kids - Window Art Sun Catcher Kit (34020073)
American Crafts
SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $22.99Kids crafting kits are a fun and easy way to learn new skills and develop new hobbies! Give them as gifts or use them at birthday parties and other holiday events. Choose from a variety of mediums...SALE USD $5.99Was: USD $22.99 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Fine-Leaf Foliage - Light Green (F1132)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE USD $22.88Was: USD $22.99Fine-Leaf Foliage - Light Green . . Woodland Scenics - Scale Landscaping. . 50 cu. in. Shaker. Use for early Spring o late Summer bushes, shrubs or trees. . Great for modeling bushes, saplings,...SALE USD $22.88Was: USD $22.99 -
AMT 1/25 1965 Pontiac GTO Plastic Model Car Kit (116-1191M)
AMT
USD $32.49AMT 1/25 1965 Pontiac GTO Plastic Model Car Kit (116-1191M)A CLASSIC KIT FOR EXPERIENCED MODELERS: AMTIs 1/25 scale 1965 Pontiac GTO is a great project for any experienced classic-ride modeler who...USD $32.49 -
AMT - 1:25 Scale BIG RIG TURBINE ENGINE PARTS PACK Plastic Model Truck Parts Kit (PP029)
AMT
USD $16.99AMT - 1:25 Scale BIG RIG TURBINE ENGINE PARTS PACK Plastic Model Truck Parts Kit (PP029)AUTHENTIC EXPERIMENTAL ENGINE: AMT's 1/25 scale big rig Turbine Display Engine is available for the first...USD $16.99 -
New York Puzzle Company - Bill Mayer Butterfly Girl - 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Family Game Nights by Bill Mayer - NPZBM2524
New York Puzzle Company
USD $23.00500 PIECE JIGSAW PUZZLES: The 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles from New York Puzzle Company are perfect for family game night and can usually be solved by an intermediate puzzler in about two to three hours...USD $23.00 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Hob-e-Tac Adhesive (S195)
WOODLAND SCENICS
USD $7.99Hob-e-Tac Adhesive. . Woodland Scenics : Scale Modeling : Model Railroading : Landscaping. . Multi-purpose, water-soluble, high-tack adhesive (2 fl. oz. bottle). Perfect for making trees and...USD $7.99 -
On Sale
BEST FOR BIRDS - (Dog) NO! Peeing Yard Sign Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBHB15)
Best for Birds
SALE USD $12.93Was: USD $13.99BEST FOR BIRDS - (Dog) NO! Peeing Yard Sign Cast Iron Antique Brown (BFBHB15)Highlights:Make this sign clear to dog owners that your yard or garden is not a dogs toilet. This sign on a stick is...SALE USD $12.93Was: USD $13.99 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Dragonfly Trio Hanging Birdbath (SE5016)
Songbird Essentials
SALE USD $31.84Was: USD $31.99SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Dragonfly Trio Hanging Birdbath (SE5016)Highlights:Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather...SALE USD $31.84Was: USD $31.99 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Birdbath (SE5022)
Songbird Essentials
SALE USD $49.69Was: USD $52.99SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Birdbath (SE5022)Highlights:Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather...SALE USD $49.69Was: USD $52.99 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Hanging Birdbath (SE5025)
Songbird Essentials
USD $31.99SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Hanging Birdbath (SE5025)Highlights:Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths...USD $31.99 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Bird Bath Floating Bird Raft (SE6017)
Songbird Essentials
USD $15.99Never before could you turn a simple garden pot into a water feature for the birds, or easily make a deep bowl birdbath shallow. It floats exposing just the right amount of water for birds to use!...USD $15.99