Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
Make It Real - Bright Nail Polish Set for Girls & Teens - 7 Kid-Safe Colors DIY Manicure Kit for Ages 8+ - 10007
Make It Real
CAD $14.14Create colorful DIY manicures with seven vibrant, kid-safe nail polishes. This water-based set is designed for easy application and creative self-expression for ages 8+. Set includes 7 bright,...CAD $14.14 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Cookie Making Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (B0118)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $5.62Was: CAD $6.00AZTEC Cookie Making Set (B0118) Size is 0.625" x 1.5" x 1.25"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE CAD $5.62Was: CAD $6.00 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Cable (Outer Dia 1.0Mm/Black) - Model Making Accessory (12678)
TAMIYA
SALE CAD $6.20Was: CAD $6.23TAMIYA - Cable (Outer Dia 1.0Mm/Black) - Model Making AccessoryThis cable features a wire core in vinyl casing. ItIs great for reproducing the various piping and cables which appear on Tamiya's...SALE CAD $6.20Was: CAD $6.23 -
New Arrival
BRIGHT STRIPES - Flower Power DIY Soaps - Soap Making Kit - 2010
Bright Stripes
CAD $35.38Create six crystalline soaps with real dried flowers using this kid-friendly soap making kit. The set includes meltable glycerin soap, subtle scented dyes, and a reusable mold to craft jewel-like...CAD $35.38 -
New Arrival
KLUTZ - Make Your Own Loom Animals - Loom Knitting Kit - 766650
KLUTZ
CAD $35.38Create cute amigurumi-style animal plush with this kid-friendly loom knitting kit. The set guides makers through up to 14 soft creatures and includes a 44-page instruction book and crafting tools. -...CAD $35.38 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Make Your Own Tiny Camper - Miniature Craft Kit - 856618
KLUTZ
CAD $32.55Create a charming miniature vintage camper with this build-it-yourself craft kit from Klutz. The set includes chipboard components and mixed-media supplies to customize your tiny glamping getaway...CAD $32.55 -
Free ShippingOn Clearance
TONIES - Robert McCloskey: Make Way for Ducklings Audio Play Character Kids Toy Figurine 11000405
TONIES
CAD $28.30This collection brings together five beloved stories from Robert McCloskey, including Make Way for Ducklings, Blueberries for Sal, One Morning in Maine, Time of Wonder, and Lentil. Generations of...CAD $28.30 -
SASSY TALKIN - "If swearing.... makes me a bad mom then shit" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-DT-954)
Sassy Talkin
CAD $18.33SASSY TALKIN - "If swearing.... makes me a bad mom then shit" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-DT-954)Humorous - Snarky - Sassy - Perfectly relatable towels for gifting to friends and relatives.20"x20"...CAD $18.33 -
New Arrival
Fashion Angels - Spirit Squad Clip Design Kit - DIY Craft Kit (Makes 18 Clips) - 13834
Fashion Angels
CAD $24.05Design, trade, and collect custom spirit clips with this DIY kit for ages 8+. Decorate neon clothespin clips using beads, sequins, gems, pearls, and cabochons, then attach to bags, lanyards, or...CAD $24.05 -
On Sale
LA Artisan Miniatures - LA - Gingerbread House in the Making - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 110
LA Artisan Miniatures
SALE CAD $24.62Was: CAD $28.30This 1 inch scale dollhouse miniature depicts a gingerbread house in progress, bringing a cozy holiday baking scene to your kitchen display. A delightful work-in-progress accent for festive miniature...SALE CAD $24.62Was: CAD $28.30 -
SASSY TALKIN - "Everyone needs a friend that will make them laugh" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-DT-502)
Sassy Talkin
CAD $18.39SASSY TALKIN - "Everyone needs a friend that will make them laugh" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-502-DT)Humorous - Snarky - Sassy - Perfectly relatable towels for gifting to friends and relatives...CAD $18.39 -
New Arrival
MGA Entertainment - Miniverse: Make It Mini - Minecraft Series 2 - Collectible Mini Build Kit for Ages 8+ - 247807
MGA Entertainment
CAD $18.39Create and collect mini Minecraft-inspired builds with MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Minecraft Series 2. Unbox a mystery capsule to discover one of 8 detailed mini scenes, mobs, or items to assemble,...CAD $18.39 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEADERY - Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit-Mini Snowflakes 2" Makes 24 (BOK-5500)
Beadery
SALE CAD $11.31Was: CAD $20.23Beadery-Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit. These beautiful, beaded Christmas kits feature an assortment of ornaments for any decor: wreaths, angels, candy canes, stars, crosses, snowflakes and more! This...SALE CAD $11.31Was: CAD $20.23 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEADERY - Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit-Crystal & Pearl Snowflakes 2.5" Makes 12 (BOK-7335)
Beadery
SALE CAD $11.31Was: CAD $20.23Beadery-Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit. These beautiful, beaded Christmas kits feature an assortment of ornaments for any decor: wreaths, angels, candy canes, stars, crosses, snowflakes and more! This...SALE CAD $11.31Was: CAD $20.23 -
On Sale
Banana Panda - Make-a-Match Fire Truck Puzzle with Matching Activity - Large 23-Piece Panoramic Floor Puzzle 49044
Banana Panda
SALE CAD $33.80Was: CAD $36.80Jigsaw Puzzle. 2+ years/Grade PK+. Jumbo puzzle pieces made of high-quality, thick cardboard are perfect for little hands.Includes 23 pieces. Helps young explorers learn about shapes and new words...SALE CAD $33.80Was: CAD $36.80 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEADERY - Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit-Snow Crystal Danglers 4"X2" Makes 8 (BOK-7332)
Beadery
SALE CAD $11.31Was: CAD $20.23Beadery-Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit. These beautiful, beaded Christmas kits feature an assortment of ornaments for any decor: wreaths, angels, candy canes, stars, crosses, snowflakes and more! This...SALE CAD $11.31Was: CAD $20.23 -
New Arrival
RESALE SHOP - O-27 Lionel (8) 27" Diameter Curved Track #6-65033 Enough to Make A Circle - RIOR-6-65033-LOTOF8-U4919
LIONEL
CAD $35.38Discovered deep in the vault! Hundreds of rare and vintage items!Condition: - GoodNo Box/PackagingItem is sold AS IS. No returns. No refunds.Trains - Track Scale: 1:48 Gauge: O scalePlease Note:...CAD $35.38 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Super Shaker Nectar Maker SE990
Songbird Essentials
CAD $12.73SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Super Shaker Nectar Maker SE990"Shake it-Pour it-Store it!" Now you can make nectar for your Hummingbirds and Orioles in UNDER A MINUTE using the. Simply pour in dry and wet...CAD $12.73 -
New Arrival
KLUTZ - Pokemon Color-in 3D Stickers - Puffy Sticker Maker Kit - 767781
KLUTZ
CAD $28.30Make custom color-in 3D puffy stickers featuring favorite Pokemon characters using the Klutz handheld sticker press. The kit includes preprinted artwork, foam inserts, and a 16-page instruction and...CAD $28.30 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PLAYMONSTER - Spirograph Mandala Maker (1754)
PlayMonster
SALE CAD $24.63Was: CAD $39.63PLAYMONSTER - Spirograph Mandala Maker (1754)Includes traditional Spirograph rings in the center of the mandala wheel to create intricate mandala and Spirograph designs!Includes: Spirograph Mandala...SALE CAD $24.63Was: CAD $39.63