Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
Make It Real - Rock Dough Glowing Garden - Rock Molding & Painting Kit with Air-Dry Clay - 1469
Make It Real
USD $14.99Rock Dough Glowing Garden is a creative rock molding and painting set using an air-dry compound that looks and feels like stone. Kids mold whimsical shapes, then decorate with acrylic paints,...USD $14.99 -
Make It Real - Bright Nail Polish Set for Girls & Teens - 7 Kid-Safe Colors DIY Manicure Kit for Ages 8+ - 10007
Make It Real
USD $9.99Create colorful DIY manicures with seven vibrant, kid-safe nail polishes. This water-based set is designed for easy application and creative self-expression for ages 8+. Set includes 7 bright,...USD $9.99 -
Make It Real - Creative Artist Suitcase Art Set - 50pc Zipper Binder Case w/ Gel Pens, Colored Pencils, Acrylic Markers - 1765
Make It Real
USD $24.99This portable multi-medium art set keeps creativity organized and ready to go. The zippered binder-style suitcase includes coloring pages and supplies for seven art mediums, including acrylic...USD $24.99 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Scene-A-Rama Rock Making Kit (SP4121)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE USD $13.92Was: USD $13.99WOODLAND SCENICS Scene-A-Rama Rock Making Kit . Use this kit to create lava flows, make and color rocks, make creek banks, outcroppings, cliffs and plaster castings for any diorama or display...SALE USD $13.92Was: USD $13.99 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Cookie Making Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (B0118)
AZTEC
SALE USD $3.97Was: USD $4.24AZTEC Cookie Making Set (B0118) Size is 0.625" x 1.5" x 1.25"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE USD $3.97Was: USD $4.24 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Cable (Outer Dia 0.8Mm/Black) - Model Making Accessory (12677)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $3.78Was: USD $4.40TAMIYA - Cable (Outer Dia 0.8Mm/Black) - Model Making AccessoryThis cable features a wire core in vinyl casing. ItIs great for reproducing the various piping and cables which appear on Tamiya's...SALE USD $3.78Was: USD $4.40 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Cable (Outer Dia 1.0Mm/Black) - Model Making Accessory (12678)
TAMIYA
SALE USD $4.38Was: USD $4.40TAMIYA - Cable (Outer Dia 1.0Mm/Black) - Model Making AccessoryThis cable features a wire core in vinyl casing. ItIs great for reproducing the various piping and cables which appear on Tamiya's...SALE USD $4.38Was: USD $4.40 -
New Arrival
BRIGHT STRIPES - Flower Power DIY Soaps - Soap Making Kit - 2010
Bright Stripes
USD $24.99Create six crystalline soaps with real dried flowers using this kid-friendly soap making kit. The set includes meltable glycerin soap, subtle scented dyes, and a reusable mold to craft jewel-like...USD $24.99 -
New Arrival
KLUTZ - Make Your Own Loom Animals - Loom Knitting Kit - 766650
KLUTZ
USD $24.99Create cute amigurumi-style animal plush with this kid-friendly loom knitting kit. The set guides makers through up to 14 soft creatures and includes a 44-page instruction book and crafting tools. -...USD $24.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Make Your Own Tiny Camper - Miniature Craft Kit - 856618
KLUTZ
USD $22.99Create a charming miniature vintage camper with this build-it-yourself craft kit from Klutz. The set includes chipboard components and mixed-media supplies to customize your tiny glamping getaway...USD $22.99 -
Free ShippingOn Clearance
TONIES - Robert McCloskey: Make Way for Ducklings Audio Play Character Kids Toy Figurine 11000405
TONIES
USD $19.99This collection brings together five beloved stories from Robert McCloskey, including Make Way for Ducklings, Blueberries for Sal, One Morning in Maine, Time of Wonder, and Lentil. Generations of...USD $19.99 -
SASSY TALKIN - "If swearing.... makes me a bad mom then shit" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-DT-954)
Sassy Talkin
USD $12.95SASSY TALKIN - "If swearing.... makes me a bad mom then shit" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-DT-954)Humorous - Snarky - Sassy - Perfectly relatable towels for gifting to friends and relatives.20"x20"...USD $12.95 -
New Arrival
Fashion Angels - Spirit Squad Clip Design Kit - DIY Craft Kit (Makes 18 Clips) - 13834
Fashion Angels
USD $16.99Design, trade, and collect custom spirit clips with this DIY kit for ages 8+. Decorate neon clothespin clips using beads, sequins, gems, pearls, and cabochons, then attach to bags, lanyards, or...USD $16.99 -
On Sale
LA Artisan Miniatures - LA - Gingerbread House in the Making - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 110
LA Artisan Miniatures
SALE USD $17.39Was: USD $19.99This 1 inch scale dollhouse miniature depicts a gingerbread house in progress, bringing a cozy holiday baking scene to your kitchen display. A delightful work-in-progress accent for festive miniature...SALE USD $17.39Was: USD $19.99 -
SASSY TALKIN - "Everyone needs a friend that will make them laugh" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-DT-502)
Sassy Talkin
USD $12.99SASSY TALKIN - "Everyone needs a friend that will make them laugh" Humorous Kitchen Towel (SG-502-DT)Humorous - Snarky - Sassy - Perfectly relatable towels for gifting to friends and relatives...USD $12.99 -
New Arrival
MGA Entertainment - Miniverse: Make It Mini - Minecraft Series 2 - Collectible Mini Build Kit for Ages 8+ - 247807
MGA Entertainment
USD $17.99Create and collect mini Minecraft-inspired builds with MGA's Miniverse Make It Mini Minecraft Series 2. Unbox a mystery capsule to discover one of 8 detailed mini scenes, mobs, or items to assemble,...USD $17.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEADERY - Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit-Mini Snowflakes 2" Makes 24 (BOK-5500)
Beadery
SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $14.29Beadery-Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit. These beautiful, beaded Christmas kits feature an assortment of ornaments for any decor: wreaths, angels, candy canes, stars, crosses, snowflakes and more! This...SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $14.29 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEADERY - Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit-Crystal & Pearl Snowflakes 2.5" Makes 12 (BOK-7335)
Beadery
SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $14.29Beadery-Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit. These beautiful, beaded Christmas kits feature an assortment of ornaments for any decor: wreaths, angels, candy canes, stars, crosses, snowflakes and more! This...SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $14.29 -
On Sale
Banana Panda - Make-a-Match Fire Truck Puzzle with Matching Activity - Large 23-Piece Panoramic Floor Puzzle 49044
Banana Panda
SALE USD $23.87Was: USD $25.99Jigsaw Puzzle. 2+ years/Grade PK+. Jumbo puzzle pieces made of high-quality, thick cardboard are perfect for little hands.Includes 23 pieces. Helps young explorers learn about shapes and new words...SALE USD $23.87Was: USD $25.99 -
On SaleOn Clearance
BEADERY - Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit-Snow Crystal Danglers 4"X2" Makes 8 (BOK-7332)
Beadery
SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $14.29Beadery-Holiday Beaded Ornament Kit. These beautiful, beaded Christmas kits feature an assortment of ornaments for any decor: wreaths, angels, candy canes, stars, crosses, snowflakes and more! This...SALE USD $7.99Was: USD $14.29