Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
MASTERPIECES - Birdhouse Buildable Paint Kit and Craft Set - (22102)
Masterpieces Puzzles
GBP £12.75COMPLETE CRAFT KIT - All Works Of Ahh craft kits include everything you need to complete your new project! From paint to sequins, it's all in your kit!CAUSING CREATIVITY - Works of Ahh challenges...GBP £12.75 -
On SaleBest Seller
AWAY WITH GEESE - Solar Powered Geese Deterrent - On Land Unit (AWGLAND001)
Away With Geese
SALE GBP £268.72Was: GBP £351.13The Land based unit eliminates night and early AM congregating by disturbing the geese just enough to encourage them to move to another location. Solar power recharges the batteries making this free...SALE GBP £268.72Was: GBP £351.13 -
KEMPER - Oval 3/8 inch Pattern Cutter (C30)
KEMPER
GBP £2.58KEMPER - Oval 3/8 inch Pattern Cutter (C30)Oval 3/8 Inch Pattern CutterUse These Clay Cutters With Any Type Of Clay, Modeling Paste, Dough, Or Soft Wax To Make Jewelry, Magnets, Decorations For...GBP £2.58 -
Friendly Loom - Potholder Multi Color Traditional 7" Loop Refill F551M
Friendly Loom
GBP £6.75Harrisville 7-inch Cotton Loops kit makes 2 beautiful 6" x 6" potholders.Our cotton loops make potholders in a single color or multicolor designs.Hand weaving is a time-honored, educational and fun...GBP £6.75 -
On Sale
Backyard Essentials - Quick Release Seed Scoop (BE130)
BACKYARD ESSENTIALS
SALE GBP £11.19Was: GBP £12.75Backyard Essentials - Quick Release Seed Scoop (BE130)Quick Release Seed Scoop The Backyard Essentials Quick Release Scoop makes filling birdfeeders a breeze. The functional funnel and scoop allow...SALE GBP £11.19Was: GBP £12.75 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Cardinal on Branch Wind Chime GEBLUEG434
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £27.25Was: GBP £27.75FEATURED here is the Item# GEBLUEG434 by Gift Essentials Cardinal on Branch Wind Chime GEBLUEG434. Gift Essentials Cardinal on Branch Wind Chime GEBLUEG434Cardinal with berries chime by Blue...SALE GBP £27.25Was: GBP £27.75 -
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Hummingbird & Flower (Decorated Design) - Chime GEBLUEG354
Gift Essentials
GBP £27.75GIFT ESSENTIALS - Hummingbird & Flower (Decorated Design) - Chime GEBLUEG354 Handcrafted in Bali of powder-coated metal with sandblasted glass chimes which make a gentle sound when the wind blows. A...GBP £27.75 -
On Sale
CHRONICLE BOOKS - Match a Track Book (CB9781780679648)
Chronicle Books
SALE GBP £10.75Was: GBP £15.00CHRONICLE BOOKS - Match a Track Book (CB9781780679648)Highlights:Show off your best animal tracking skills in this brilliant matching game. The task is to match 25 tracks to their animal owners...SALE GBP £10.75Was: GBP £15.00 -
On Sale
GIFT ESSENTIALS - Spiky Owl with Moon Wind Chime GEBLUEG426
Gift Essentials
SALE GBP £25.38Was: GBP £27.75FEATURED here is the Item# GEBLUEG426 by Gift Essentials Spiky Owl with Moon Wind Chime GEBLUEG426. Gift Essentials Spiky Owl with Moon Wind Chime GEBLUEG426Spiky owl with moon wind chime by Blue...SALE GBP £25.38Was: GBP £27.75 -
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - Time Away - Fishing the Highlands 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle (72229)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE GBP £12.69Was: GBP £12.75This MasterPieces 19.25" x 26.75" 1000pc Time Away Craft Paper Box Puzzle features fishing the highlands in the last glimmers of light promises a fresh catch and a cool breeze. Cooked over an open...SALE GBP £12.69Was: GBP £12.75 -
New Arrival
Stacked Sweetly - Groovy Goals - DIY Stretchy Bracelet Craft Kit - KTF008
Stacked Sweetly
GBP £12.75Craft 10+ personalized stretchy bracelets with the Groovy Goals DIY bracelet kit. Includes a generous selection of beads, alphabet letters, charms, tassels, stretch cording, and a storage box. -...GBP £12.75 -
On Sale
Bucilla - 5" Parker The Pizza - Amigurumi Kit - 49808E
Bucilla
SALE GBP £7.20Was: GBP £9.00Craft a playful plush slice with the Bucilla Amigurumi Kit: Parker The Pizza. This kit provides easy-to-follow instructions plus a stitch-along video, with everything you need to create a soft 5...SALE GBP £7.20Was: GBP £9.00 -
Friendly Loom - 10" PRO Size Black Potholder Metal Loom Kit with Bright Rainbow Color Cotton Loops F554
Friendly Loom
GBP £24.72Harrisville 10-Inch Pro Metal Loom Kit Makes Beautiful 8" X 8" Potholders.Versatile Tools And Instructions Allow You To Make Any Custom Design.Hand Weaving Is A Time-Honored, Educational And Fun...GBP £24.72 -
On Sale
Messy Moose Socks - Meadow Moose Toddler Slipper Socks - MM27145
Messy Moose Socks
SALE GBP £7.09Was: GBP £7.50Messy Moose Socks - Meadow Moose Toddler Slipper Socks - MM27145Make a fun and practical gift for your little one with the Meadow Moose Toddler Slipper Socks by Messy Moose Socks. These whimsical...SALE GBP £7.09Was: GBP £7.50 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Kid Made Modern - My First Letter & Numbers Kit (K671)
Kid Made Modern
SALE GBP £5.99Was: GBP £11.25Kid Made Modern - My First Letter & Numbers Kit (K671)Kid Made Modern products couple innovative design with high quality, environmentally friendly and rigorously safety-tested materials.This...SALE GBP £5.99Was: GBP £11.25 -
BELLA VITA - ABS White Heels (Shoe) - Bottle Stoppers (ABSWHITEHEELS)
Bella Vita
GBP £8.25BELLA VITA - ABS White Heels (Shoe) - Bottle Stoppers (ABSWHITEHEELS)Highlights:Walking away from an unfinished bottle of wine can be hard, but using this white high heel bottle stopper will make...GBP £8.25 -
New Arrival
KLUTZ - The Baby-sitters Club Friendship Crafts - Craft Book & Jewelry Kit - 793268
KLUTZ
GBP £15.00Make thoughtful friendship gifts inspired by The Baby-sitters Club with clear instructions and included craft supplies. Create bracelets, shrink-charm pins, bookmarks, mini books, and more with...GBP £15.00 -
Adventure Keen - Birds of New Jersey Field Guide 2nd Edition - AP53746
ADVENTURE KEEN
GBP £14.25Adventure Keen Books - Birds of New Jersey Field Guide 2nd Edition - Wildlife Birds Guide Book - AP53746This easy-to-use Birds of New Jersey Field Guide from Adventure Keen Publications offers a...GBP £14.25 -
iscream - Corey Paige Designs - Play Hockey - Silky Soft Plush 19" x 15.5" Lounge and Reading Bed Support Pillow (782-579)
IScream
GBP £63.02iscream and Corey Paige have joined together to bring you next level graphics on classic favorites like this silky soft lounge pillowThis perfectly sized lounge support pillow isn't just fun to look...GBP £63.02 -
New Arrival
Fashion Angels - Chaotic Crafts DIY Jewelry Set - Create 4 Custom Pendants - 13817
Fashion Angels
GBP £12.75Create four custom kawaii-style jewelry pieces with this Chaotic Crafts DIY Jewelry Set for ages 8+. Layer deco cream with charms, glitter, and confetti in heart, circle, and tag bezels, then...GBP £12.75