Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Acorn Hanging Roosting Bird House (SE939)
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $8.69Was: CAD $11.17SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Acorn Hanging Roosting Bird House (SE939)Highlights:100% organic, natural materials help keep birds safe from predatorrs as they blend in with surrounding areas and do not...SALE CAD $8.69Was: CAD $11.17 -
On Sale
WATERFORD PRESS - Bird Feeding Basics (Folding Pocket Guide) (WFP1583559468)
Waterford Press
SALE CAD $12.45Was: CAD $15.36WATERFORD PRESS - Bird Feeding Basics (Folding Pocket Guide) (WFP1583559468)Highlights:Presented in a sophisticated and durable format, these handy, waterproof reference guides are a great source...SALE CAD $12.45Was: CAD $15.36 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Palm Tree Nightlight - Hand Cut Glass - GE358
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $41.71Was: CAD $41.92Gift Essentials - Palm Tree Nightlight - Hand Cut Glass - GE358Give your home a touch of style and charm with the Gift Essentials Palm Tree Nightlight. This gorgeous nightlight is hand cut from...SALE CAD $41.71Was: CAD $41.92 -
Gift Essentials - Flamingo Glass Chime - Handcrafted Wind Chime for Garden - GEBLUEG438
Gift Essentials
CAD $48.91Gift Essentials - Flamingo Glass Chime - Handcrafted Wind Chime for Garden - GEBLUEG438Inspired by the love of nature, this Flamingo Glass Chime from Gift Essentials is a unique outdoor decor piece...CAD $48.91 -
Messy Moose Socks - Elephant Toddler - Slipper Socks - MM27114
Messy Moose Socks
CAD $13.96Messy Moose Socks - Elephant Toddler - Slipper Socks - MM27114These Elephant Toddler Slipper Socks from Messy Moose Socks add a dash of whimsy to your child's playtime or lounging routine. Designed...CAD $13.96 -
Messy Moose Socks - Flamingo Toddler Slipper Socks - MM27147
Messy Moose Socks
CAD $13.96Messy Moose Socks - Flamingo Toddler Slipper Socks - MM27147These Flamingo Toddler Slipper Socks by Messy Moose Socks are not only delightful but also functional. They make a perfect addition to...CAD $13.96 -
New Arrival
Tomy Toomies - Swimming Mario Bath & Pool Toy - Pull-Cord Action for Ages 18m+ - Nintendo Super Mario Series - E73858
Tomy
CAD $23.75Make a splash with Swimming Mario as he zooms through the tub or kiddie pool. Pull the Cheep Cheep cord and watch Mario's arms rotate for front crawl or backstroke-no batteries required. Officially...CAD $23.75 -
On SaleOn Clearance
UGEARS - Harry Potter Platform 9 ? 3D Puzzle - Wooden Mechanical 3D Puzzle Kit
UGEARS
SALE CAD $41.92Was: CAD $83.85Embark On A Magical Adventure: The Ugears Platform 9 ¾ Transports You Directly Into The Captivating Wizarding World. This Wooden Model Kit For Adults Pays Tribute To The Legendary Platform 9 ¾ At...SALE CAD $41.92Was: CAD $83.85 -
MAGNA-TILES - Castle 25-Piece Magnetic Construction Set 242025CA
Magna-Tiles
CAD $55.89The Original Magna-Tiles!What's Included: 25 Magnetic Pieces, Including 1 Drawbridge, 1 Dragon Figure, 1 Royalty Figure, 1 Spiral Staircase, 1 Balcony, 2 Windows, 2 Equilateral Triangles, 2 Quarter...CAD $55.89 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Rock Mold Outcroppings - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (C1230)
WOODLAND SCENICS
CAD $13.96WOODLAND SCENICS - Rock Mold Outcroppings - Train Set SceneryWoodland Scenics Rock Molds are durable, flexible, reusable and well detailed. Use Lightweight Hydrocal (WOOC1201) to cast small boulders,...CAD $13.96 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - Rock Mold Surface Rocks - Train Set Scenery (All Scales) (C1231)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $13.89Was: CAD $13.96WOODLAND SCENICS - Rock Mold Surface Rocks - Train Set SceneryWoodland Scenics Rock Molds are durable, flexible, reusable and well detailed. Use Lightweight Hydrocal (WOOC1201) to cast small...SALE CAD $13.89Was: CAD $13.96 -
BRUSHART - Barn Owl Brush Figurine (BRUSH0115B)
BRUSHART
CAD $18.16BRUSHART - Barn Owl Brush Figurine (BRUSH0115B)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...CAD $18.16 -
BRUSHART - Puffer Fish Brush Figurine (BRUSH0132)
BRUSHART
CAD $11.17BRUSHART - Puffer Fish Brush Figurine (BRUSH0132)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...CAD $11.17 -
On Sale
BRUSHART - 8 inch Sitting Lion Brush Figurine (BRUSH0181)
BRUSHART
SALE CAD $32.58Was: CAD $36.33BRUSHART - 8 inch Sitting Lion Brush Figurine (BRUSH0181)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf...SALE CAD $32.58Was: CAD $36.33 -
BRUSHART - Moose Bauble Ornament (BRUSHBB72)
BRUSHART
CAD $11.17BRUSHART - Moose Bauble Ornament (BRUSHBB72)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and...CAD $11.17 -
On Sale
BRUSHART - 29 inch Camel Brush Figurine (BRUSHBUC29)
BRUSHART
SALE CAD $213.85Was: CAD $237.60BRUSHART - 29 inch Camel Brush Figurine (BRUSHBUC29)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers,...SALE CAD $213.85Was: CAD $237.60 -
BRUSHART - Dalmation Dog Ornament (BRUSHOR64DA)
BRUSHART
CAD $15.36BRUSHART - Dalmation Dog Ornament (BRUSHOR64DA)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds...CAD $15.36 -
BRUSHART - Spider Monkey Ornament (BRUSHOR66)
BRUSHART
CAD $16.76BRUSHART - Spider Monkey Ornament (BRUSHOR66)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and...CAD $16.76 -
BRUSHART - Sloth Ornament (BRUSHOR76)
BRUSHART
CAD $16.76BRUSHART - Sloth Ornament (BRUSHOR76)Highlights:BrushArt animals are hand made from the most super-abundant and self-regenerating of natural materials: pine, leaves, leaf fibers, seeds and seed...CAD $16.76 -
On Sale
DELUXE MATERIALS - AD55 Glue 'n' Glaze; Wood, Metal, Plastic, 50ml Bottle
Deluxe Materials
SALE CAD $12.34Was: CAD $12.57DELUXE MATERIALS - AD55 Glue 'n' Glaze; Wood, Metal, Plastic, 50ml Bottle. For glazing & bonding crystal clear windows & canopies. A liquid plastic film-forming polymer which bonds most plastics and...SALE CAD $12.34Was: CAD $12.57
