Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
Alice's Cottage - The Kids' Guide to Birds of Georgia - Book by Stan Tekiela (AP39634)
ALICES COTTAGE
SALE EUR €11.61Was: EUR €15.22Alice's Cottage - The Kids' Guide to Birds of Georgia - Book by Stan Tekiela (AP39634)The Kids' Guide to Birds of Georgia features 87 of the most common and important birds to know, with species...SALE EUR €11.61Was: EUR €15.22 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - 1/8 Inch Foam Modeling Sheets 4 Pack (C1175)
WOODLAND SCENICS
EUR €9.84WOODLAND SCENICS 1/8 Inch Foam Modeling Sheets 4 PackUnique, layout building material made of extruded foam. Serve as a light-weight alternative to styrene and balsa wood that is flexible and easy to...EUR €9.84 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Party Pack - Rainbow - Traditional 7" Loom Extra Large Refill Pack - F560RA
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €38.45Was: EUR €42.95This pack makes up to 18 potholders on the 7" × 7" Traditional Loom. Each pack contains custom-sized cotton loops, meticulously crafted to fit perfectly on our loom. Made in the USA, we take...SALE EUR €38.45Was: EUR €42.95 -
On Sale
Teddykompaniet - Gullefjun Baby Chick with Sound - Plush Stuffed Animal - TRI-2523
Teddykompaniet
SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €7.16Teddykompaniet - Gullefjun Baby Chick with Sound - Plush Stuffed Animal for Easter - TRI-2523Introduce some Easter magic with this adorable Gullefjun Baby Chick by Teddykompaniet. This plush...SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €7.16 -
New Arrival
KLUTZ - Latch Hook Animals: Red Panda, Frog & Shark - Latch Hook Kit - 780912
KLUTZ
EUR €22.39Learn latch hook with three mini animal projects: a frog, shark, and red panda. Precut yarn, color-coded 6 x 6 inches canvases, and a custom tool make this classic craft easy and approachable. -...EUR €22.39 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Felted Food Friends - Needle Felting Kit - 798653
KLUTZ
EUR €22.39Craft up to 10 adorable felted foods while learning beginner-friendly needle felting techniques. Use custom templates like stencils to shape fluff safely and layer pieces to make pizza, toast, a...EUR €22.39 -
On Sale
LUCKY JACK - "Fix-It" Carabiner Multi-tool & bottle opener (TL-0034)
Lucky Jack (f.k.a. Trixie & Milo)
SALE EUR €24.03Was: EUR €25.08LUCKY JACK - "Fix-It" Carabiner Multi-tool (TL-0034)This is a well-built and handy item for campers, hikers, handymen and DIY'ers. The super sturdy build of this tool make it stand out from the...SALE EUR €24.03Was: EUR €25.08 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - 1/4 Inch Foam Modeling Sheets 2 Pack (C1176)
WOODLAND SCENICS
EUR €9.84WOODLAND SCENICS 1/4 Inch Foam Modeling Sheets 2 PackUnique, layout building material made of extruded foam. Serve as a light-weight alternative to styrene and balsa wood that is flexible and easy to...EUR €9.84 -
Nature's Way - Squirrel Shield Hopper Feeder - 5.5 Quart Seed Capacity - NWSPHOP1
NATURE'S WAY
EUR €102.11Nature's Way - Squirrel Shield Hopper Feeder - 5.5 Quart Seed Capacity - NWSPHOP1The Nature's Way Squirrel Shield Hopper Feeder brings a touch of vintage farmhouse charm to backyard birding, all...EUR €102.11 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Lotta Loops - Rainbow Colors - PRO 10" Loom Refill Pack - F558RA
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €32.23Was: EUR €35.79This pack makes up to 6 potholders on the 10" × 10" PRO Loom. Each pack contains custom-sized cotton loops, meticulously crafted to fit perfectly on our loom. Made in the USA, we take great...SALE EUR €32.23Was: EUR €35.79 -
Friendly Loom - Party Pack - Botanicals - Traditional 7" Loom Extra Large Refill Pack - F560BO
Friendly Loom
EUR €42.95This pack makes up to 18 potholders on the 7" × 7" Traditional Loom. Each pack contains custom-sized cotton loops, meticulously crafted to fit perfectly on our loom. Made in the USA, we take...EUR €42.95 -
AMT - 1:25 Scale BATMAN FOREVER BATMOBILE Plastic Model Car Kit (1240)
AMT
EUR €34.93AMT - 1:25 Scale BATMAN FOREVER BATMOBILE Plastic Model Car Kit (1240)Awesome movie car! AMT presents the Batmobile featured in the 1995 classic, Batman Forever. This 1/25 scale kit makes a great...EUR €34.93 -
New York Puzzle Company - Jenny Kroik Festive Bodega - 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Family Game Nights by Jenny Kroik - NPZJK2534
New York Puzzle Company
EUR €20.60500 PIECE JIGSAW PUZZLES: The 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles from New York Puzzle Company are perfect for family game night and can usually be solved by an intermediate puzzler in about two to three hours...EUR €20.60 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Lotta Loops - Botanicals - Traditional 7" Loom Refill Pack - F557BO
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €17.78Was: EUR €17.87This pack makes up to 6 potholders on the 7" × 7" Traditional Loom. Each pack contains custom-sized cotton loops, meticulously crafted to fit perfectly on our loom. Made in the USA, we take...SALE EUR €17.78Was: EUR €17.87 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Lotta Loops - Neutral Colors - PRO 10" Loom Refill Pack - F558N
Friendly Loom
SALE EUR €35.61Was: EUR €35.79This pack makes up to 6 potholders on the 10" × 10" PRO Loom. Each pack contains custom-sized cotton loops, meticulously crafted to fit perfectly on our loom. Made in the USA, we take great...SALE EUR €35.61Was: EUR €35.79 -
New Arrival
BRIGHT STRIPES - Flower Power Pottery - Air-Dry Clay Craft Kit - 2086
Bright Stripes
EUR €22.39Create botanical-inspired pottery with air-dry clay using included stamps, paints, and glaze. Roll impressions of flowers and leaves, then paint in vibrant colors with metallic gold to make jewelry...EUR €22.39 -
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - Green Acres - Neighs & Nuzzles 300 Piece EZ Grip Large Format Jigsaw Puzzle (31849)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE EUR €13.37Was: EUR €13.43This MasterPieces 18" x 24" 300pc EZ Grip Green Acres Collection features images of farm town favorite animals beautifully hand-painted by talented artist Dona Gelsinger. Neighs & Nuzzles puzzle...SALE EUR €13.37Was: EUR €13.43 -
On Sale
Adventure Keen - Birds of Arizona Field Guide 2nd Edition - Nature Bird-Watching - AP51940
ADVENTURE KEEN
SALE EUR €13.11Was: EUR €18.80Adventure Keen - Birds of Arizona Field Guide 2nd Edition - Nature Bird-Watching Guidebook - AP51940Adventure Keen 's Birds of Arizona Field Guide 2nd Edition encourages and simplifies...SALE EUR €13.11Was: EUR €18.80 -
Heritage Farms - Mini Absolute II - Double Sided Feeder - Squirrel Resistant - WL23804
Heritage Farms
EUR €68.07Heritage Farms - Mini Absolute II - Double Sided Feeder - Squirrel Resistant - 4 lb Mixed Seed Capacity - WL23804The Heritage Farms Mini Absolute II is a double-sided feeder that attracts a variety...EUR €68.07 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PLAID - Stiffy Fabric Stifferner 8oz (1550)
PLAID
SALE EUR €2.68Was: EUR €5.99Stiffy Fabric Stifferner, 8oz (1550) use this with a Pretty Pleater to make and retain pleats in curtains, dust ruffles, etc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE EUR €2.68Was: EUR €5.99