Refine Search
Did you mean: matt
Refine Search
Categories
- Crafts > Fabric > Babyville & Diaper Making
- Crafts > Jewelry Making
- Supplies > Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Food, Cake & Candy
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Basketry
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Doll
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards > Inks Chalks Paints Leafing
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Soap
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Candles & Scents
- Crafts > Party
- Crafts > Craft How-To Books
- Garden > Wild Animal & Insect > Beekeeping & Hive Supplies
- Crafts > Kid's Crafts > Kids Jewelry & Fashion Crafts
- Crafts > Scrapbooking & Cards
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Leather
- Crafts > Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
- Crafts > Traditional Crafts > Weaving
Product results
Product results
-
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Songbird Trio Birdbath With Stand SE5006
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $92.58Was: CAD $98.73SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Songbird Trio Birdbath With Stand SE5006Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather friendly...SALE CAD $92.58Was: CAD $98.73 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Sunset Color Yarn Refill Pack for Pegloom and Laploom F201DS
Friendly Loom
SALE CAD $30.10Was: CAD $31.02If you already have a pegLoom or LapLoom, try our new yarn pack for your next project. Once youve finished with the yarn that came with your loom, you can order these refills, grouped in specific...SALE CAD $30.10Was: CAD $31.02 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Dragonfly Trio Staked Birdbath SE5015
Songbird Essentials
CAD $42.30SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Dragonfly Trio Staked Birdbath SE5015Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather friendly...CAD $42.30 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Berry Color Yarn Refill Pack for Pegloom and Laploom F201DB
Friendly Loom
SALE CAD $30.10Was: CAD $31.02If you already have a pegLoom or LapLoom, try our new yarn pack for your next project. Once youve finished with the yarn that came with your loom, you can order these refills, grouped in specific...SALE CAD $30.10Was: CAD $31.02 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Goldfinch Birdbath With Stand SE5031
Songbird Essentials
CAD $98.73SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Goldfinch Birdbath With Stand SE5031Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather friendly...CAD $98.73 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Hummingbird Birdbath With Stand SE5001
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $92.58Was: CAD $98.73SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Hummingbird Birdbath With Stand SE5001Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather friendly...SALE CAD $92.58Was: CAD $98.73 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Tweeter Totter Hummingbird Feeder (SEHHTETR)
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $21.58Was: CAD $23.97SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Tweeter Totter Hummingbird Feeder. Fun to watch and great entertainment! When a hummer lands on one end of the feeder, their weight makes it tip down and teeter totter....SALE CAD $21.58Was: CAD $23.97 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Blunt Brush Small (87029)
TAMIYA
SALE CAD $4.34Was: CAD $4.37TAMIYA - Blunt Brush SmallThis horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Its tip is finer than a flat brush but thicker than that of a pointed brush,...SALE CAD $4.34Was: CAD $4.37 -
On Sale
Gift Essentials - Loon & Wavy Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG436)
Gift Essentials
SALE CAD $49.13Was: CAD $49.36Loon & Wavy Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG436)Inspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece an...SALE CAD $49.13Was: CAD $49.36 -
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - Seek & Find - Christmas Surprise 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle (72299)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE CAD $23.85Was: CAD $23.97The house is beautifully decorated for Christmas and Santa has a stack of gifts for all the little girls and boys. Celebrate the holiday season by spending quality time puzzling with your family...SALE CAD $23.85Was: CAD $23.97 -
ROGER EDDY - Audubon Bird Call Instrument (boxed) (RE2473B)
Roger Eddy
CAD $21.14Now available in a box. When twisted, this remarkable birchwood and metal instrument makes a variety of sounds. Each Audubon Bird-call is hand-made and individually tuned.. ASIN:...CAD $21.14 -
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Blooming Sunflower Birdbath With stand SE5035
Songbird Essentials
CAD $98.73SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Blooming Sunflower Birdbath With stand SE5035Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather...CAD $98.73 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS Ocean Diorama Project Kit (785-SP4242)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $11.21Was: CAD $11.27WOODLAND SCENICS Ocean Diorama Project Kit (785-SP4242)Description Pre-cut graphics and materials to make underwater creatures, coral, seaweed, and terrains. Kit...SALE CAD $11.21Was: CAD $11.27 -
Gift Essentials - Beachy Icons Wavey & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG381)
Gift Essentials
CAD $45.13Beachy Icons Wavey & Glass Wind Chime (GEBLUEG381)Inspired by the love of nature and animals these unique chimes are carefully handcrafted by skilled artisans in Balinese villages making each piece...CAD $45.13 -
TN Toys - Wooden Dinosaur Letter Puzzle (TAG-LPDIN)
TN Toys
CAD $26.79Wooden Dinosaur Letter Puzzle (TAG-LPDIN)This chunky wooden dinosaur letter puzzle is the perfect way to learn your ABC's and colors! The thick wooden puzzle pieces make up an adorable dinosaur...CAD $26.79 -
On SaleOn Clearance
MicroPuzzles - Penguins - 4x6in 150 Piece Micro Jigsaw Puzzle
MicroPuzzles
SALE CAD $7.04Was: CAD $12.68These little birds bring a sense of fun and play to a land of fish, snow and igloos. The four color quadrants, bold lines, and playful subject matter will make this MicroPuzzle one of your favorites...SALE CAD $7.04Was: CAD $12.68 -
MARKY SPARKY - Blast Pad Rocket Stomp Launcher (60017)
MARKY SPARKY
CAD $28.20The latest design can launch a rocket over 200 feet - that's farther than your little brother can throw a tantrum! No bows required, just stomp on the durable BlastPad® and watch as your rocket soars...CAD $28.20 -
On Sale
SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Birdbath With stand SE5023
Songbird Essentials
SALE CAD $92.58Was: CAD $98.73SONGBIRD ESSENTIALS - Majestic Cardinal Birdbath With stand SE5023Beautiful Glass Birdbaths. Songbird friendly with textured bottoms and correct depths. Glass design makes birdbaths weather...SALE CAD $92.58Was: CAD $98.73 -
On Sale
Friendly Loom - Ocean Color Yarn Refill Pack for Pegloom and Laploom F201DO
Friendly Loom
SALE CAD $30.10Was: CAD $31.02If you already have a pegLoom or LapLoom, try our new yarn pack for your next project. Once youve finished with the yarn that came with your loom, you can order these refills, grouped in specific...SALE CAD $30.10Was: CAD $31.02 -
NEW YORK PUZZLE CO. - ? Barmaids by Janet Hill - 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle NPZJH2304
New York Puzzle Company
CAD $32.44Make a drink and piece together this puzzle of the most stylish bar cart.Whimsical Painting by Artist Janet Hill500 Piece Jigsaw PuzzleFinished Puzzle Size: 18"x24"Linen Style Finish to reduce...CAD $32.44