Supplies
HOBBY MODEL BUILDERS SUPPLIES.
Hobby products and Hobby Supplies including hobby tools, hobby paints, acrylic, oil, hobby wood, balsa, basswood, metal, brass, aluminum, plastic styrene, hobby glues, adhesives and foam core and hobby building supplies.
Search by the major Hobby Modeling Supplies sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Architectural Model Building Supplies
-
Balsa Wood & Basswood for Model Building
-
Casting Resins and Rubber Mold Making Supplies
-
Electrical - Lighting & Wiring
-
Electronics, Electrical Circuits & Supplies
-
Fiber Optics & Fluorescents
-
Foam Core - Polystyrene Panels and Sheets
-
GLUES and ADHESIVES
-
Hobby Tools
-
METALS - Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
PAINTS
-
Plastic Styrene Sheet and Stripstock
-
Premium Hobby Oil, Grease, Graphite, Lubricants
-
School & Office
-
TOOLS
-
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Stair Fretwork 14 pcs (LT014)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €11.38Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, 1/2 scale. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...EUR €11.38 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim (LT015)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €10.49Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €10.49 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Porch Trim 1 7/16 By 15/16 (LT017)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €8.48Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...EUR €8.48 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim Adjustable 7 W By 3 1/2 H (LT008)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €10.71Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €10.71 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim 5 7/8 By 3 9/16 (LT009)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €7.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €7.37 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim 8 1/2 W By 4 3/8 H (LT004)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €15.85Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €15.85 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim 5 11/16 W By 2 7/8 H (LT005)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €9.37Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €9.37 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim 5 11/16 W By 3 1/4 H (LT001)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €10.49Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €10.49 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Ball Trim 5 11/16 W By 3 5/16 H (LT002)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €10.49Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €10.49 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - (basswood) Apex Trim 5 11/16 W By 3 5/16 H (LT003)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
EUR €10.49Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, trim. This high quality item is the LAZER TECH TRIMS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Apex...EUR €10.49 -
KEMPER - Oval 3/8 inch Pattern Cutter (C30)
KEMPER
EUR €3.07KEMPER - Oval 3/8 inch Pattern Cutter (C30)Oval 3/8 Inch Pattern CutterUse These Clay Cutters With Any Type Of Clay, Modeling Paste, Dough, Or Soft Wax To Make Jewelry, Magnets, Decorations For...EUR €3.07 -
Kadee - Duel Tool Manual Uncoupler HO - Train Parts (HO Scale) (241)
Kadee
EUR €3.83Kadee - Duel Tool Manual Uncoupler HO - Train PartsASIN: B000W9BGFMAlternate Title: Spring Pic/Uncoupling Tool/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...EUR €3.83 -
JACKSON MINIATURES - 1" Scale Hinge No. 5 - 3/16 X 3/16 20/Pk Dollhouse Miniature (T42)
Jackson Miniatures
EUR €7.37JACKSON MINIATURES - 1" Scale Hinge No. 5 - 3/16 X 3/16 20/Pk Dollhouse Miniature (T42)Hinge No. 5 - 3/16 X 3/16, 20/Pk1" Scale Dollhouse Hardware (Door Latches, Hinges, Door Knobs &...EUR €7.37 -
On Sale
JACQUARD - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - 1/2 Oz Glue Bottle With 0.9mm Metal Tip (2795)
Jacquard Products
SALE EUR €6.38Was: EUR €6.61JACQUARD PRODUCTS - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - 1/2 Oz Glue Bottle With 0.9mm Metal Tip (2795)1/2 Oz Glue Bottle With 0.9mm Metal Tip/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...SALE EUR €6.38Was: EUR €6.61 -
On Sale
ISLAND CRAFTS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Colonial Door Handle Black (2840)
Island Crafts
SALE EUR €2.93Was: EUR €3.17ISLAND CRAFTS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Colonial Door Handle Black (2840)Colonial Door Handle, Black/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €2.93Was: EUR €3.17 -
ISLAND CRAFTS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wall Outlet Plate (ISL2660)
Island Crafts
EUR €2.63Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature dishes, china, plates, dinner, flatware, tableware. This high quality item is the ISLAND CRAFTS - 1 Inch Scale...EUR €2.63 -
On Sale
ISLAND CRAFTS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Modern Wall Switch (ISL2615)
Island Crafts
SALE EUR €2.22Was: EUR €2.63Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the ISLAND CRAFTS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Modern Wall Switch (ISL2615)...SALE EUR €2.22Was: EUR €2.63 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brickmaster Corners Sheets 1 Inch (HW8207)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE EUR €8.88Was: EUR €9.11Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, bricks & brick sheet. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...SALE EUR €8.88Was: EUR €9.11 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brickmaster Sheets (polystyrene) 1 Inch (HW8206)
HOUSEWORKS
EUR €16.74Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, bricks & brick sheet. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse...EUR €16.74 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Bulb Gow 16 Volt 8 Inch White Wire (HW8102)
HOUSEWORKS
EUR €10.67Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, bulbs. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Bulb Gow 16 Volt 8...EUR €10.67
