Children's Books & Videos
Children's Books and Videos : puppet books, story books, educational social skills readers, informational and interactive DVDs
-
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Baby Kitten: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Board Book for Newborns & Babies - 81721
Chronicle Books
USD $7.99This interactive finger puppet board book features an adorable baby kitten to delight newborns and babies. Bring the story to life as you play along with the built-in puppet on each page. Interactive...USD $7.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Construction Site: The Crew Needs YOU! - Interactive Sound Board Book with Tabs & Flaps - 65080
Chronicle Books
USD $19.99An interactive board book experience packed with tabs, wheels, flaps, and sound buttons that puts kids in the driver's seat on a bustling construction site. Join Bulldozer, Dump Truck, Cement Mixer,...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Baby Reindeer: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Board Book for Toddlers & Babies - 46614
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Bring storytime to life with a charming finger puppet board book that encourages early reading and playful parent-child interaction for babies and toddlers. Follow Baby Reindeer through a sweet day...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Baby Elephant: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Finger Puppet Board Book for Babies & Toddlers - 42371
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Meet Baby Elephant and follow her through playtime to bedtime in a comforting finger puppet board book. Gentle illustrations and an interactive puppet invite babies and toddlers to read, move, and...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Tiny T. Rex and the First-Day Oopsies - Back-to-School Picture Book for Ages 4+ - 33208
Chronicle Books
USD $16.99Tiny T. Rex heads to his big new school and learns that mistakes are part of growing. This reassuring back-to-school picture book supports social-emotional learning with an upbeat message about...USD $16.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Baby Alligator: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Finger Puppet Board Book for Babies & Toddlers - 20192
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Introduce little readers to Baby Alligator with an interactive finger puppet that brings each page to life. This sturdy board book invites babies and toddlers to explore, play, and build early motor...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Tiny T. Rex and the Littlest Star - Christmas Dinosaur Picture Book - 31051
Chronicle Books
USD $17.99Celebrate the season with Tiny T. Rex in a heartwarming Christmas adventure about kindness, generosity, and shining bright with the help of friends. This festive picture book makes a cozy holiday...USD $17.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Baby Puppy: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Finger Puppet Book - 12845
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Play along with a friendly puppy using the built-in plush finger puppet that appears on every page. This interactive book invites little readers to wiggle, peek, and engage as they develop early...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Christmas Mouse: Finger Puppet Book - Holiday Board Book - 05694
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Celebrate the season with a festive finger puppet board book starring an adorable mouse. Enjoy cozy holiday moments-from sledding to caroling-with a plush puppet that peeks through every page for...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Baby Otter: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Finger Puppet Book - 05663
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Wiggle the soft otter puppet and bring each page to life in this interactive finger puppet book. Little hands can engage motor skills while enjoying a sweet, simple story about a favorite sea animal...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Chronicle Books - Claris: The Chicest Mouse in Paris (Claris #1) - Picture Book for Ages 3+ - 02591
Chronicle Books
USD $19.99Join Claris, a stylish little mouse, on her first Parisian adventure about courage, compassion, and following big dreams. Told in delightful rhyme, this beautifully illustrated picture book charms...USD $19.99 -
New Arrival
CHRONICLE BOOKS - Baby Fish: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Book for Babies & Toddlers - CB9781452156101
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Dive into Baby Fish's underwater world with an interactive finger puppet that makes reading playful and engaging. This soothing story follows a cute baby animal through its day, inviting babies and...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
CHRONICLE BOOKS - 642 Tiny Things to Draw - Drawing Prompt Activity Book - CB9781452137575
Chronicle Books
USD $9.99Spark creativity with 642 Tiny Things to Draw, a compact activity book packed with imaginative prompts for casual doodling and on-the-go sketching. Explore simple to complex ideas that encourage...USD $9.99 -
New Arrival
CHRONICLE BOOKS - Baby Bunny: Finger Puppet Book - Interactive Book for Babies & Toddlers - CB9781452156095
Chronicle Books
USD $8.99Introduce little readers to Baby Bunny with an interactive finger puppet that brings storytime to life. This sweet, simple narrative invites babies and toddlers to explore everyday moments from...USD $8.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Make Your Own Tiny Camper - Miniature Craft Kit - 856618
KLUTZ
USD $22.99Create a charming miniature vintage camper with this build-it-yourself craft kit from Klutz. The set includes chipboard components and mixed-media supplies to customize your tiny glamping getaway...USD $22.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Paper Airplanes - Book & Paper Craft Kit - 799256
KLUTZ
USD $16.99Fold and fly 10 high-performance paper airplanes with a big book of step-by-step instructions. Includes 40 sheets of flight-tested, double-sided paper in 20 patterns like leopard print, wood grain,...USD $16.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Glitter Face Painting - Face Painting Kit - 803751
KLUTZ
USD $26.99Create shimmering face paint designs in minutes with 6 shimmery paint colors, cosmetic-grade glitter, and more than 45 stick-on gems. Choose from 45 design ideas and apply using the included brush...USD $26.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - LEGO Mini Golf - STEM Building Kit - 798355
KLUTZ
USD $24.99Engineer a whimsical desktop-sized mini golf course with interchangeable LEGO obstacles. Build nine unique holes, learn the science behind each shot, and swap in features like a windmill, pirate...USD $24.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Felted Food Friends - Needle Felting Kit - 798653
KLUTZ
USD $24.99Craft up to 10 adorable felted foods while learning beginner-friendly needle felting techniques. Use custom templates like stencils to shape fluff safely and layer pieces to make pizza, toast, a...USD $24.99 -
New Arrival
Klutz - Harry Potter Potions Classroom - Miniature Scene Craft Kit - 797757
KLUTZ
USD $19.99Build a miniature Potions classroom inspired by the Harry Potter films with this creative craft kit. Colorful mix-ins, tiny jars, and papercraft shelves help you recreate the look of 10 iconic...USD $19.99
