HOLIDAY TOY CATALOG - This year's Holiday showcase
Oakridge's collection of Toys & Hobbies as showcased in our Holiday Catalog.
We are the Toy and Hobby Experts!
Whether you lost your catalog, prefer to shop online, want to browse to check us out, or want to send a unique gift to a special loved one, featured in our Holiday Catalog, here is a great opportunity to choose from a wonderful selection of this year's top best picks of specialty hobbies, toys & gifts - ranging from baby toys, toddler toys, S.T.E.M. and S.T.E.A.M. toys, family games, building toys, science, crafts, pretend play, dolls, kidult toys, rc toys, diecast, models kits, toy trains and more, as hand picked by Oakridge's experienced buyers, along with our TGTG, The Good Toy Group, and ASTRA, the Specialty Toy Retailers Association.
See all the products as featured in our Catalog (below)
-
New Arrival
Incredible USA - ILLUMIN8 Mushroom - Neon LED Sign Decor - TOY33184USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37This ILLUMIN8 Mushroom Neon LED Sign adds a bold, illuminated accent to desks, shelves, or rooms. The LED design delivers a bright glow with low heat and energy use for everyday decorative lighting...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - ILLUMIN8 Basketball Shooter - Neon LED Sign Decor - TOY33186USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37The ILLUMIN8 Basketball Shooter Neon LED Sign provides eye-catching accent lighting with a sports-inspired graphic. Its LED construction offers a bright glow while remaining energy efficient for...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - Incredible Silent Football - Noiseless Sports Toy for Indoor & Outdoor Play - TOY33315USA
Incredible USA
EUR €16.10Designed for quiet play, the Incredible Silent Football keeps the focus on technique and control without distracting noise. Practice throws and catches indoors or outdoors while concentrating on...EUR €16.10 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - Basketball - 13.3 x 13 x 1.1 in Neon LED Wall Sign, USB Powered - TOY33183USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37Add courtside flair with the ILLUMIN8 Basketball Neon LED Wall Sign by Incredible USA. USB powered for easy setup, this vibrant orange basketball design is sized for eye-catching wall display in...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - Smiley Face - 13 x 13 in Neon LED Sign, USB Powered, Blue Glow - TOY33070USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37Light up your room with a blue smiley face Neon LED Sign by Incredible USA. The 13 x 13 inches panel is lightweight and USB powered for quick wall hanging or tabletop display. Approximate size: 13 x...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - Heart - 13 x 12.5 x 0.8 in LED Neon Light Sign, USB Powered, Adhesive Hooks Included - TOY33069USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37Create a warm ambient glow with this heart-shaped LED neon light sign from Incredible USA. It's USB powered with a 6.5 foot cable and includes self-adhesive hooks for easy wall mounting. Approximate...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - Ice Cream - ILLUMIN8 Neon LED Sign - TOY33068USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37Add a playful glow to your space with the ILLUMIN8 Ice Cream Neon LED Sign by Incredible USA. The ice cream cone motif delivers a whimsical accent for kitchens, playrooms, or dessert stations. ...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Incredible USA - Game Controller - LED Neon Light Sign, USB Powered, 6.5 ft Cable, Wall or Tabletop - TOY33065USA
Incredible USA
EUR €22.37Bring arcade-style energy to your setup with this game controller LED neon light sign from Incredible USA. USB-powered with a 6.5 foot cable, it offers lightweight wall or tabletop display for gaming...EUR €22.37 -
New Arrival
Abacus Brands - Barbie Magic Style Studio - Magnetic AR Dress Up Fashion Kit - HTBARBIE001
Abacus Brands
EUR €26.84Design outfits and bring Barbie style to life with the Barbie Magic Style Studio Magnetic AR Dress Up Fashion Kit. Mix and match 20+ magnetic pieces, then scan with the companion app to see Barbie...EUR €26.84 -
New Arrival
Abacus Brands - Pixicade Alan Becker Special Animation Edition - Animation & Game Design Kit - 43836
Abacus Brands
EUR €26.84Create and animate your own video games with this Pixicade Alan Becker Special Animation Edition kit. This drawing-to-game set includes washable markers, an interactive book, and a companion app that...EUR €26.84 -
New Arrival
Spooner - Spooner Pro RED - Balance Board Trainer for Ages 3+, Indoor & Outdoor Active Play - PR-RED
Spooner
EUR €53.69Build balance, coordination, and board-sport skills with the Spooner Pro, a durable balance board trainer designed for indoor and outdoor active play. Slightly longer than the Freestyle, it gives...EUR €53.69 -
New Arrival
Spooner - Spooner Pro Purple - 26 inch Balance Board for Ages 3+ - PR-PRL
Spooner
EUR €53.69The Spooner Pro is slightly longer than the Freestyle, giving taller riders room for a stable, natural stance. Build balance, try spins, and strengthen board-sport skills on most indoor or outdoor...EUR €53.69 -
New Arrival
Spooner - Freestyle Spooner Orange - 22.5 inch Balance Board for Ages 2+ - FR-ORG
Spooner
EUR €44.74The Freestyle Spooner brings the feel of surfing, skateboarding, and snowboarding to a compact balance board kids can ride almost anywhere. Its curved design helps beginners build balance and try...EUR €44.74 -
New Arrival
Spooner - Spooner Pro Green - 26 inch Balance Board for Ages 3+ - PR-GRN
Spooner
EUR €53.69Designed for taller riders, the Spooner Pro offers a wider, more natural stance for spins, toe-to-heel moves, and board-sport skill building. Train balance and core strength indoors or outdoors on...EUR €53.69 -
New Arrival
Spooner - Freestyle 22.5 inch Board Aqua w/ Footstraps & AirBalls - Balance Trainer for Ages 5+ - FR-AT-AQU
Spooner
EUR €107.39Build balance, confidence, and board skills with the Freestyle 22.5 inch Board Air Pro package. This set includes the Freestyle board, adjustable footstraps, and a pair of AirBalls with pump for...EUR €107.39 -
New Arrival
Scentco - Soda Dough Cola Craze - Non-Slime Scented Sensory Fidget Dough for Ages 3+ - SDAD06
Scentco
EUR €11.63Soda Dough Cola Craze delivers slow, squishy fidget play with an ice-cold cola aroma. Its non-slime texture stretches and scoops smoothly without stickiness, offering a satisfying sensory experience...EUR €11.63 -
New Arrival
Scentco - Soda Dough Gushing Grape - Non-Slime Scented Sensory Fidget Dough for Ages 3+ - SDAD04
Scentco
EUR €11.63Soda Dough Gushing Grape offers slow, stretchable sensory play paired with a bold, sweet grape soda scent. The non-slime dough lifts cleanly from hands and surfaces, creating a mess-free fidget...EUR €11.63 -
New Arrival
Scentco - Soda Dough Rootin' Rootbeer - Non-Slime Scented Sensory Fidget Dough for Ages 3+ - SDAD03
Scentco
EUR €11.63Soda Dough Rootin' Rootbeer brings slow, squishy sensory play with a creamy root beer scent and smooth vanilla finish. This non-slime dough stretches and pulls cleanly for mess-free fidgeting,...EUR €11.63 -
New Arrival
Scentco - Soda Dough Orange Splash - Non-Slime Scented Sensory Fidget Dough for Ages 3+ - SDAD02
Scentco
EUR €11.63Soda Dough Orange Splash offers slow, tactile fidget play with the bright, fizzy scent of classic orange soda. The non-slime formula stretches and scoops smoothly without leaving a mess, ideal for...EUR €11.63 -
New Arrival
Scentco - Soda Dough Mountain Fizz - Non-Slime Scented Sensory Fidget Dough for Ages 3+ - SDAD01
Scentco
EUR €11.63Soda Dough Mountain Fizz delivers slow, squishy sensory play with a citrus-charged green soda scent. This non-slime dough is easy to scoop, stretch, and pull without sticky residue, making it a...EUR €11.63

