HOLIDAY TOY CATALOG - This year's Holiday showcase
Oakridge's collection of Toys & Hobbies as showcased in our Holiday Catalog.
We are the Toy and Hobby Experts!
Whether you lost your catalog, prefer to shop online, want to browse to check us out, or want to send a unique gift to a special loved one, featured in our Holiday Catalog, here is a great opportunity to choose from a wonderful selection of this year's top best picks of specialty hobbies, toys & gifts - ranging from baby toys, toddler toys, S.T.E.M. and S.T.E.A.M. toys, family games, building toys, science, crafts, pretend play, dolls, kidult toys, rc toys, diecast, models kits, toy trains and more, as hand picked by Oakridge's experienced buyers, along with our TGTG, The Good Toy Group, and ASTRA, the Specialty Toy Retailers Association.
See all the products as featured in our Catalog (below)
-
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Stage Protective Bumper - Orange Silicone Sleeve for Loops Stage - LPS-BMP1O
Loops Lab
EUR €15.16Shield your Loops Stage with a flexible silicone bumper that adds protection and a bold pop of color. This snug-fit sleeve helps guard against scuffs and scratches during everyday play and jam...EUR €15.16 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Space Mariners Rock Band - Interactive Music Figurine Set for Loops Stage, All Ages - LPS-B-SPM
Loops Lab
EUR €62.47Build space-rock beats and melodies by stacking, layering, and combining figurines on your Loops Stage. This expansion band adds a galactic rock sound palette for hands-on music creation for all ages...EUR €62.47 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Mountain Riders - Blues Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-MTR
Loops Lab
EUR €62.47Layer soulful blues fusion grooves with Mountain Riders by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build smooth riffs and rolling rhythms in a tactile, interactive way. Note:...EUR €62.47 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Fantasimo - Classical Music Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-FTS-001
Loops Lab
EUR €62.47Compose elegant, orchestral textures with Fantasimo by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build rich harmonies and dynamic rhythms through hands-on, real-time music...EUR €62.47 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Dragonsonic - Volcano Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-DRG
Loops Lab
EUR €62.47Ignite fiery pop grooves with Dragonsonic by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build explosive beats and sizzling melodies layer by layer with tactile, real-time...EUR €62.47 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Curly Lines - City Beats Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-CRL-001
Loops Lab
EUR €62.47Create electro-funk, hip hop, and street-inspired grooves with Curly Lines by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build layered city beats hands-on with instant,...EUR €62.47 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - 8bit Allstars - Interactive Game-Music Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-8BT
Loops Lab
EUR €62.47Build high-energy, game-inspired beats with 8bit Allstars by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Create layered melodies and rhythms in real time-hands-on music-making...EUR €62.47 -
New Arrival
ZORBITZ INC - Surprise Squishy Dumplin - Sensory Fidget Slow-Rise Mystery Toy - 8867
ZORBITZ INC
EUR €8.92Discover a soft, slow-rise squishy shaped like a cute dumpling, hidden inside a steamer-style container for an exciting unboxing surprise. This tactile fidget toy offers satisfying squeezes and a...EUR €8.92 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Petal the Groovy Dog - Doll Pet Accessory Set for Imaginative Role Play - 175620
Manhattan Toy
EUR €17.84Petal the Groovy Dog brings imaginative pet-play fun to Groovy Girls adventures. This adorable companion includes interactive accessories to inspire pretend play with your favorite Groovy Girls dolls...EUR €17.84 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Clothes Party Perfect - Doll Outfit Accessory Set for Imaginative Role Play - 175590
Manhattan Toy
EUR €20.52Dress up for celebrations with the Party Perfect outfit set for Groovy Girls dolls. This coordinated look adds party-ready style to imaginative play and features easy fasteners for quick changes. ...EUR €20.52 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Clothes Fashion Fabulous - Doll Outfit Accessory Set for Imaginative Role Play - 175580
Manhattan Toy
EUR €20.52Refresh your Groovy Girls doll's wardrobe with the Fashion Fabulous outfit set, packed with trendy textures and details for imaginative dress-up play. Hook-and-loop closures make outfit changes...EUR €20.52 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Clothes Goin' Groovy - Retro Doll Outfit Accessory Set for Imaginative Role Play - 175550
Manhattan Toy
EUR €17.84Add vintage flair to Groovy Girls dolls with the Goin' Groovy outfit set, featuring bold prints for imaginative dress-up fun. Easy fasteners encourage independent play and quick wardrobe changes. ...EUR €17.84 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Clothes Honor Roll Ready - Doll Outfit Accessory Set for Imaginative Role Play - 175540
Manhattan Toy
EUR €17.84Style up school-day adventures for Groovy Girls dolls with the Honor Roll Ready outfit set. Designed for imaginative role play, each piece features hook-and-loop closures for easy on-and-off dressing...EUR €17.84 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Clothes Pajama Party - Doll Outfit Accessory Set for Imaginative Role Play - 175530
Manhattan Toy
EUR €20.52Bring sleepover style to Groovy Girls dolls with this Pajama Party outfit set, designed for imaginative dress-up play. Easy hook-and-loop closures help kids practice dressing skills while refreshing...EUR €20.52 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Super Duper Sleeping Bag - Reversible Doll Accessory Set with Pillow - 174300
Manhattan Toy
EUR €13.38Create cozy campouts and sleepovers for Groovy Girls dolls with this reversible sleeping bag and matching pillow. The pillow tucks into a built-in pocket for easy storage between adventures...EUR €13.38 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Doll Daisy, Light Beige Skin & Black Hair - Imaginative Role Play Soft Doll - 174280
Manhattan Toy
EUR €26.77Invite nature-inspired pretend play with a soft 13 inch Groovy Girls doll. Daisy comes in floral overalls and rain boots, with magnetic hands for easy posing and accessory play to extend storytelling...EUR €26.77 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Doll Poppy, Peach Skin & Red Hair - Imaginative Role Play Soft Doll - 174270
Manhattan Toy
EUR €26.77Fuel classroom-to-playroom stories with a soft 13 inch Groovy Girls doll built for imaginative role play. Poppy's polished, schooltime-chic outfit and magnetic hands make dress-up and posing simple...EUR €26.77 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Doll Saige, Brown Skin & Black Hair - Imaginative Role Play Soft Doll - 172540
Manhattan Toy
EUR €26.77Spark everyday adventures with a soft 13 inch Groovy Girls doll made for open-ended, imaginative play. Saige arrives in comfy-cute leisure wear, ready for new friends and big smiles, with magnetic...EUR €26.77 -
New Arrival
Manhattan Toy - Groovy Girls Doll Iris, Beige Skin & Brown Hair - Imaginative Role Play Soft Doll - 172530
Manhattan Toy
EUR €26.77Bring storytelling to life with a soft 13 inch Groovy Girls doll designed for imaginative role play. Iris twirls into playtime with a tutu-inspired outfit, a sweet bow, and magnetic hands that make...EUR €26.77 -
New Arrival
Mavi Bandz - Varsity Teddy - Nylon Zipper Bag, Pink - 8233
Mavi Bandz
EUR €14.27This varsity-inspired nylon zipper bag showcases a letterman-style teddy bear patch and a gold zipper. A handy accessory pouch for organizing small items inside a larger bag. Material: NylonColor:...EUR €14.27

