Musical Toys
Children's Music Toys. Learn to play music and a musical instrument with our great selection of Instrument Toys.
-
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Bloop - Space Mariners Sixth Member Musical Figure for Loops Stage - LPS-S-BLOOP
Loops Lab
GBP £12.71Add shimmering space-guitar textures to your Loops Stage with Bloop, the Space Mariners' sixth member. This character blends rhythm and atmosphere to create expansive, cosmic grooves.Character:...GBP £12.71 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Billie Five - Mountain Riders Sixth Member Musical Figure for Loops Stage - LPS-S-BILLIEFIVE
Loops Lab
GBP £12.71Bring acoustic warmth to your Loops Stage with Billie Five, the Mountain Riders' sixth member. This character adds soulful guitar textures and steady rhythm to your interactive music play sessions...GBP £12.71 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Fantasimo: Sixth Member - NFC-Enabled Music Figurine for Loops Stage - LPS-S-BACCA
Loops Lab
GBP £12.71Bacca, a temple block player from Opus R-Navi, brings warm wooden tones to your compositions. Add this NFC-enabled character to your Loops Stage to enrich classical-inspired rhythms with subtle,...GBP £12.71 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Santa + Deer Playing Jingle Bells - Holiday Music Figurines for Loops Stage - LPS-D-JBS
Loops Lab
GBP £29.90Create festive Christmas beats and melodies by stacking and mixing Santa and his reindeer on your Loops Stage. This holiday duo brings seasonal sounds for interactive, hands-on music building. Note:...GBP £29.90 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Stage Protective Bumper - Pink Silicone Sleeve for Loops Stage - LPS-BMP1P
Loops Lab
GBP £12.71Give your Loops Stage a layer of flexible protection and eye-catching style. This snug, silicone sleeve helps prevent scuffs and scratches while adding a vibrant Pink finish to your setup.Custom-fit...GBP £12.71 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Stage Protective Bumper - Orange Silicone Sleeve for Loops Stage - LPS-BMP1O
Loops Lab
GBP £12.71Shield your Loops Stage with a flexible silicone bumper that adds protection and a bold pop of color. This snug-fit sleeve helps guard against scuffs and scratches during everyday play and jam...GBP £12.71 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Space Mariners Rock Band - Interactive Music Figurine Set for Loops Stage, All Ages - LPS-B-SPM
Loops Lab
GBP £52.34Build space-rock beats and melodies by stacking, layering, and combining figurines on your Loops Stage. This expansion band adds a galactic rock sound palette for hands-on music creation for all ages...GBP £52.34 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Mountain Riders - Blues Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-MTR
Loops Lab
GBP £52.34Layer soulful blues fusion grooves with Mountain Riders by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build smooth riffs and rolling rhythms in a tactile, interactive way. Note:...GBP £52.34 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Fantasimo - Classical Music Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-FTS-001
Loops Lab
GBP £52.34Compose elegant, orchestral textures with Fantasimo by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build rich harmonies and dynamic rhythms through hands-on, real-time music...GBP £52.34 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Dragonsonic - Volcano Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-DRG
Loops Lab
GBP £52.34Ignite fiery pop grooves with Dragonsonic by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build explosive beats and sizzling melodies layer by layer with tactile, real-time...GBP £52.34 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - Curly Lines - City Beats Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-CRL-001
Loops Lab
GBP £52.34Create electro-funk, hip hop, and street-inspired grooves with Curly Lines by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Build layered city beats hands-on with instant,...GBP £52.34 -
New Arrival
Loops Lab - 8bit Allstars - Interactive Game-Music Band Expansion for Loops Stage - LPS-B-8BT
Loops Lab
GBP £52.34Build high-energy, game-inspired beats with 8bit Allstars by stacking and combining vinyl band figurines on your Loops Stage. Create layered melodies and rhythms in real time-hands-on music-making...GBP £52.34 -
On Sale
SCHYLLING - CLASSIC Pan Flute - Wind Musical Instrument 1 piece assorted colors (PF)
SCHYLLING
SALE GBP £8.92Was: GBP £8.97SCHYLLING - CLASSIC Pan Flute - Wind Musical Instrument (assorted) (PF)This classic wind instrument is designed just for kids and features an easy play mouthpiece and embossed pipes with each note...SALE GBP £8.92Was: GBP £8.97 -
MUKIKIM - Rock and Roll It - The Original Roll Up Flexible Piano Keyboard for Kids (PN49CLR)
MukikiM
GBP £37.38MUKIKIM - Rock and Roll It - The Original Roll Up Flexible Piano Keyboard for Kids (PN49CLR)Rock and Roll It - The Original Rainbow Piano. Roll Up Flexible Piano Keyboard for Kids / Beginners...GBP £37.38 -
On SaleOn Clearance
LEGLER small foot Toys - Rainbow Rainmaker Rolling Rattle Toy (11567)
Legler Toys
SALE GBP £5.23Was: GBP £9.71LEGLER TOYS - small foot Rainbow Rainmaker Rolling Rattle Toy (11567)Now that's what rain sounds like! The sound of gentle rain can be imitated with this rainmaker. Since it can be used in many ways...SALE GBP £5.23Was: GBP £9.71 -
FAT BRAIN TOYS - Rock 'N Roller Musical Piano (Xylophone) (FA281-1)
Fat Brain Toys
GBP £26.14FAT BRAIN TOYS - Rock 'N Roller Musical Piano (Xylophone) (FA281-1) A RUCKUS OF MELODY-MAKING FUN! A classic first xylophone with a unique way to play! SPIN THE WHEELS TO HEAR THE BELLS SING! Or,...GBP £26.14 -
On SaleOn Clearance
EPOCH EVERLASTING PLAY - Kidoozie Rock N Glow Musical Guitar (G02673)
Epoch Everlasting Play
SALE GBP £6.73Was: GBP £14.95EPOCH EVERLASTING PLAY - Kidoozie Rock N Glow Musical Guitar (G02673)Kidoozie Rock N Glow Musical Guitar, Handheld Toy Instrument with Lights and Sounds for Toddlers TONS OF FUN: Handheld toy...SALE GBP £6.73Was: GBP £14.95 -
DOUGLAS CUDDLE TOY - Aragon Navy Dragon - Plush Stuffed Animal Cuddle Toy (727)
Douglas Cuddle Toy
GBP £26.14DOUGLAS CUDDLE TOY - Aragon Navy Dragon - Plush Stuffed Animal Cuddle Toy (727)Bring fairytale adventures to life with our noble plush dragon, Aragon! Featuring an array of specially selected...GBP £26.14
