LANDSCAPING
Create a Scene with Landscaping Supplies for Dioramas, Architectural Design Models, Dollhouse Landscapes, Miniature Movie Set Designs, Scale Modeling, Military Diorama, Tabletop Miniature War Games, Slot Car Track Layouts, Model Railroads, School Project Dioramas and more! Model Railroad road bed, Subterrain Systems, Plasters, Materials for building hills and mountains. Bridge Piers, Culverts, Retaining Walls, Tunnels, Ballast, Stone, Rocks, Trees, Turf, Brush, Grass, Ground Cover, Grass Mat and Water by Woodland Scenics
Search by the Landscaping for Scale Modeling sub-categories below.
-
Ballast, Stone and Rocks
-
Bridge Piers, Culverts, Retaining Walls, Tunnels
-
Subterrain System, Roadbed, Foundation, Weathering
-
Trees
-
Turf, Brush, Grass, Ground Cover and Water
-
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Red Rose Leaf Micro-Phlox 5"x7" (CA4126) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Red Rose Leaf Micro-Phlox 5"x7"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Medium Green Leaf Micro-Phlox 5" x 7 " (CA4121) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Medium Green Leaf Micro-Phlox 5" x 7 "/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Dark Green Leaf Micro-Phlox 5" x 7" (CA4122) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Dark Green Leaf Micro-Phlox 5" x 7"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - White Leaf Micro-Phlox 5" x 7" (CA4123) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99White Leaf Micro-Phlox 5" x 7"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Autumn Mix Pull-Apart Phlox Orange, Yellow, Rust and Dark Green 6 x 11 inches (CA4110) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Autumn Mix Pull-Apart Phlox Orange, Yellow, Rust and Dark Green 6 x 11 inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Light Green Leaf Micro-Phlox 5"x 7" (CA4120) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Light Green Leaf Micro-Phlox 5"x 7"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Red Rose Pull Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches (CA4106) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Red Rose Pull Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Purple Pull-Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches (CA4109) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Purple Pull-Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Light Green Pull - Apart Phlox 6" x 11" (CA4100) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Light Green Pull - Apart Phlox 6" x 11" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Medium Green Pull-Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches (CA4101) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Medium Green Pull-Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...USD $14.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Yellow Pull - Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches (CA4105) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $14.99Yellow Pull - Apart Phlox 6 x 11 inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...USD $14.99 -
On Sale
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 8" Maroon Oriental Red Maple on Spike (CA3534) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
SALE USD $18.33Was: USD $21.998" Maroon Oriental Red Maple on Spike/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...SALE USD $18.33Was: USD $21.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 8" White Dogwood Tree on Spike (CA3500) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $21.998" White Dogwood Tree on Spike/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...USD $21.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Late Summer Aspen Grove Tree on Spike, Yellow to Green- 2 pieces (CA0578) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $24.99Late Summer Aspen Grove Tree on Spike, Yellow to Green- 2 pieces one is 6 inches tall, the other is 9 inches tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...USD $24.99 -
White Dogwood Tree on Spike, 4 Inches (CA1500)
Creative Accents
USD $12.49White Dogwood Tree on Spike, 4 Inches/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...USD $12.49 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Light Green Oak Tree on Spike, 4 Inches tall (CA1532) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $12.49Light Green Oak Tree on Spike, 4 Inches tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...USD $12.49 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Lodgepole Pine on Spike, 18 Inch Tall (CA0573) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $44.99Lodgepole Pine on Spike, 18 Inch Tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...USD $44.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Green Aspen Grove on Spike - 2 pcs (CA0577) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $24.99Green Aspen Grove on Spike - 2 pcs one is 6 inches tall, the other is 9 inches tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm...USD $24.99 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - 10" Lodgepole Pine Tree on Spike (CA0570) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $22.4910" Lodgepole Pine Tree on Spike/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...USD $22.49 -
CREATIVE ACCENTS - Lodgepole Pine on Spike, 12 Inch Tall (CA0571) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
Creative Accents
USD $29.99Lodgepole Pine on Spike, 12 Inch Tall/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...USD $29.99
