Vemars
-
Vemars - Corner Rack - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Furniture - WF137
Vemars
MXN $104.98This 1:12 scale dollhouse miniature corner rack provides a compact display solution for living room scenes. Its angled form tucks neatly into corners to showcase miniature decor and accessories. -...MXN $104.98 -
On Sale
Vemars - Mahogany Table - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Furniture - WF084
Vemars
SALE MXN $156.83Was: MXN $168.88This 1:12 scale dollhouse miniature table brings a warm mahogany finish to living room layouts. Ideal as an accent or occasional table, it complements sofas, chairs, and room accessories in miniature...SALE MXN $156.83Was: MXN $168.88 -
On Sale
Vemars - Electric Guitar Ornament, Red - 4 inches - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - O603R-4
Vemars
SALE MXN $138.57Was: MXN $150.62This Red Electric Guitar Ornament brings musical flair to 1:12 scale dollhouse music rooms or band-themed displays. A fun accessory for miniature stages or decor. Also suitable for dioramas, book...SALE MXN $138.57Was: MXN $150.62 -
On Sale
Vemars - Flower Arrangement - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature Plant - F1830
Vemars
SALE MXN $156.83Was: MXN $168.88This 1:12 scale flower arrangement adds a botanical touch to dollhouse gardens or interior scenes. Place in planters, window boxes, or as a tabletop accent. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks,...SALE MXN $156.83Was: MXN $168.88 -
Vemars - Beveled Mirror 2x4 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - C4001SM
Vemars
MXN $37.43This 1:12 scale beveled mirror adds a classic accent to dollhouse wall decor. A compact accessory for hallways, bedrooms, or living rooms in miniature scenes. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks,...MXN $37.43 -
Vemars - Beveled Mirror - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - C4001L
Vemars
MXN $50.21This 1 inch scale beveled mirror is a versatile accent for dollhouse walls and room displays. Its classic beveled edge suits a variety of miniature decor styles. Also suitable for dioramas, book...MXN $50.21 -
On Sale
Vemars - Electric Guitar with Case - Red, 2.5 Inch - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 604R
Vemars
SALE MXN $138.57Was: MXN $150.62Bring musical flair to your 1:12 scale dollhouse with this red electric guitar and case, ideal for miniature music rooms or studio scenes. Also suitable for dioramas, book nooks, room boxes, cake...SALE MXN $138.57Was: MXN $150.62 -
On Sale
Vemars - Pink Rose in Vase - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (F1848)
Vemars
SALE MXN $153.54Was: MXN $168.88Pink Rose in Vase (F1848)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...SALE MXN $153.54Was: MXN $168.88 -
VEMARS - Petals- 12 Pieces - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (F2504)
Vemars
MXN $104.98Petals- 12 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $104.98 -
VEMARS - Petals- 12 Pieces - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (F2503)
Vemars
MXN $50.21Petals- 12 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govMXN $50.21 -
On Sale
VEMARS - Mini Flower Arrangement - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (F2045A)
Vemars
SALE MXN $91.29Was: MXN $114.11Mini Flower Arrangement/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE MXN $91.29Was: MXN $114.11 -
On Sale
VEMARS - Mini Flower Arrangement - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (F2044B)
Vemars
SALE MXN $90.74Was: MXN $95.85Mini Flower Arrangement/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE MXN $90.74Was: MXN $95.85 -
VEMARS - Miniature Flower In White Pot - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (F2037A)
Vemars
MXN $59.34Miniature Flower in White Pot/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...MXN $59.34 -
Vemars - Flower, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2608)
Vemars
MXN $68.46Vemars - Flower, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2608)Flower, 12 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $68.46 -
Vemars - Flower, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2607)
Vemars
MXN $41.08Vemars - Flower, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2607)Flower, 12 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $41.08 -
Vemars - Roses, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2601)
Vemars
MXN $114.11Vemars - Roses, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2601)Roses, 12 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $114.11 -
Vemars - Petals, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2505)
Vemars
MXN $104.98Vemars - Petals, 12 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (F2505)Petals, 12 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...MXN $104.98 -
Vemars - Flower Arrangement, Red - Dollhouse Miniature (F2071B)
Vemars
MXN $95.85Vemars - Flower Arrangement, Red - Dollhouse Miniature (F2071B)Flower Arrangement, Red/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...MXN $95.85 -
Vemars - Flower Arrangement in Pot - Dollhouse Miniature (F1834)
Vemars
MXN $132.37Vemars - Flower Arrangement in Pot - Dollhouse Miniature (F1834)Flower Arrangement in Pot/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...MXN $132.37 -
Vemars - 6.5 In Elect Guitar W/Case, Red - Dollhouse Miniature (601A)
Vemars
MXN $255.60Vemars - 6.5 In Elect Guitar W/Case, Red - Dollhouse Miniature (601A)6.5 In Electric Guitar With Case, Red/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...MXN $255.60