MindWare
-
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Dinosaur Escape - Cooperative Memory & Strategy Game for Ages 4+, 2-4 Players - GMC7
MindWare
GBP £15.02Dinosaur Escape is a cooperative memory and strategy game where kids team up to rescue three dinos before the volcano erupts. Players work together to remember fern token locations and guide the...GBP £15.02 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Gnomes at Night - Cooperative Maze Board Game for Ages 6+, 2-4 Players - GMC27
MindWare
GBP £18.78Gnomes at Night is a fast-paced cooperative maze game where teams use magnetic movers and clear communication to recover the Queen's lost treasures before time runs out. Designed for ages 6 and up,...GBP £18.78 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Alphabet Bingo - Letter Learning Educational Board Game for Ages 4+ - GM112
MindWare
GBP £14.27Build early reading skills with a lively round of Alphabet Bingo. Multiple play variations reinforce letter recognition, letter-sound association, and focus for ages 4 and up.ABC learning through...GBP £14.27 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Count Your Chickens - Cooperative Counting Board Game for Ages 3+ - GM108
MindWare
GBP £15.02Gather the chicks and bring them back to the coop-together! This cooperative counting game builds early math skills and social development for young players ages 3 and up.Cooperative play promotes...GBP £15.02 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Hoot Owl Hoot - Cooperative Matching Board Game for Ages 4+ - GM106
MindWare
GBP £15.02Work together to help the owls fly back to their nest before sunrise. This cooperative board game encourages teamwork, strategy, and social skills with no reading required for ages 4 and up...GBP £15.02 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Qwirkle Board Game - Strategy Tile-Laying Family Game with 108 Wooden Tiles - 32016
MindWare
GBP £18.78Exercise tactical thinking with a family-friendly strategy game of matching colors and shapes. Players build lines of tiles to score, developing spatial recognition, planning, and problem-solving...GBP £18.78 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Fashion Designer Kits Run the Runway - Fashion Accessories Craft Kit - 14663326
MindWare
GBP £22.54Create custom mini handbags, clutches, necklaces, and bracelets using easy no-sew techniques. Style your accessories with 350+ materials and display them on the included boutique stand with mannequin...GBP £22.54 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Matching Card Game for Toddlers Plunger Pop - Fast Matching Card Game for Ages 3+ - 14595973
MindWare
GBP £15.02Get kids moving and laughing with a fast-paced matching showdown. Players race to spot matches and snap them up with their own plunger, building early memory and coordination skills for ages 3 and up...GBP £15.02 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Gem Dig Kit Nova Obsidian Excavation - 13 Real Gems + Bonus Mini-Dig - 14583107
MindWare
GBP £18.78Crack open genuine volcanic glass to uncover real gemstones with the MindWare Nova Obsidian excavation kit. Sized for younger diggers while keeping the science engaging.Excavate 13 real gems from...GBP £18.78 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Round the Mountain - Cooperative Board Game for Kids - 14552547
MindWare
GBP £18.78Work together to race a wooden train around the mountain, collect sparkling gems, and dodge falling rocks in this cooperative board game for young players. With a satisfying click-and-roll wooden die...GBP £18.78 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Seeker of Spells - Fantasy Strategy Board Game for Ages 8+ - 14547954
MindWare
GBP £18.78Outwit rival spellcasters in a tactical fantasy board game that blends set collection, spellcasting, and clever movement. Guide your duo of mushroom wizards through shifting tiles, portals, and...GBP £18.78 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Make Your Own Suncatcher Kit - Kid's Craft Kit - 14547948
MindWare
GBP £22.54Design and display three dazzling suncatchers that brighten windows with sparkle and shine. Mix metal shapes, dangles, and crystal charms, then add peel-and-stick gems-no glue or tools needed. -...GBP £22.54 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Peaceable Kingdom Blinkity Bot - Light-Up Montessori Busy Board for Toddlers - 14474409
MindWare
GBP £22.54Blinkity Bot is an interactive light-up busy board that invites toddlers to explore switches, buttons, and colors through hands-on discovery. With 14 vibrant lights and 8 engaging controls, this...GBP £22.54 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Eric Carle: Animal Bingo - Preschool Board Game w/ Wooden Animals for Ages 2+ - 14473089
MindWare
GBP £18.78Bring Eric Carle's beloved artwork to life with a playful twist on classic bingo for preschoolers. Little ones match animals by sound, action, color, or shape while developing movement, recognition,...GBP £18.78 -
New Arrival
MindWare - RUN THE RUNWAY - Fashion Designer Kit - 14434388
MindWare
GBP £37.57Explore fashion design with a comprehensive no-sew kit featuring over 450 fabrics, patterns, and tools. Sketch, style, and display looks on mini mannequins using step-by-step guidance. - Craft type:...GBP £37.57 -
New Arrival
MindWare - Ghost in the Attic - Cooperative Glow-in-the-Dark Board Game for Ages 5+ - 14118691
MindWare
GBP £18.78Lights out fun meets teamwork in this cooperative board game for kids and families. Featuring a glow-in-the-dark board and a light-up ghost mover, players work together to escape the haunted manor...GBP £18.78