Odyssey Toys
-
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - Buddy Truck Scoop and Haul - 2-in-1 RC Hauler & Excavator Set w/ Lights & Sounds for Ages 6+ - ODY-8809
Odyssey Toys
CAD $98.73Buddy Truck Scoop and Haul is a 2-in-1 construction play set featuring a remote control hauler truck and a working scooper excavator on a detachable trailer. With lights, sounds, and durable die-cast...CAD $98.73 -
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - NightNova - RC Drone w/ 6 Light Modes, Auto-Hover & 3 Speeds - ODY-7500
Odyssey Toys
CAD $84.62NightNova is a night-ready RC drone that lights up the sky with six lighting modes while staying stable with auto-hover and gyro stabilization. Three speed settings let pilots match control to skill...CAD $84.62 -
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - Rampaging Rex - RC T-Rex Dinosaur Toy w/ Fog Breath, Egg Laying & Sounds for Ages 8+ - ODY-600
Odyssey Toys
CAD $70.52Rampaging Rex brings dinosaur adventures to life with remote-controlled movement, roaring sounds, a cool fog-breath effect, and playful egg-laying action. Kids ages 8+ can command every stomp and...CAD $70.52 -
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - Glowstriker - Glow-in-the-Dark Hovering Target Shooting Game w/ Dart Blaster for Ages 8+ - ODY-575
Odyssey Toys
CAD $73.34Glowstriker challenges kids to sharpen aim and coordination with glow-in-the-dark floating targets and a foam dart blaster. Designed for indoor target practice, this active game engages players ages...CAD $73.34 -
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - Auto Moto 2 RC Transforming Robot Car - 1:18 Scale, LED & Fog Effects, Ages 6+ - ODY-1055
Odyssey Toys
CAD $49.36Auto Moto 2 switches from a sleek RC race car to a walking robot at the push of a button. With LED lights, dramatic red fog effects, and a rechargeable battery, it delivers high-energy play for kids...CAD $49.36 -
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - Glow Crasherz RC Bumper Cars - 2-Player Light-Up Set w/ Ejecting Drivers for Ages 6+ - ODY-06LZ
Odyssey Toys
CAD $84.62Glow Crasherz brings head-to-head RC bumper car action to your living room or driveway with light-up effects and collision-activated ejecting drivers. This two-player set is ready for instant battles...CAD $84.62 -
New Arrival
Odyssey Toys - WhizzzCopter RC Helicopter - LED Light Bar, Auto Hover, 2.4GHz, Rechargeable, for Ages 10+ - ODY-05LZ
Odyssey Toys
CAD $73.34Take flight day or night with the WhizzzCopter RC Helicopter featuring a vivid multi-color LED light bar. Beginner-friendly controls, auto-hover stabilization, and a rechargeable battery make it an...CAD $73.34