HOUSEWORKS
-
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chandelier With Replaceable Bulb (HW2754)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $24.96Was: CAD $25.09Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, bulbs. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chandelier With...SALE CAD $24.96Was: CAD $25.09 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Double Frosted Tulip Wall Sconce (HW2673)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $23.03Was: CAD $26.49Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, sconces. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Double Frosted...SALE CAD $23.03Was: CAD $26.49 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Brick Chimney (HW2408)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $25.02Was: CAD $25.14Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wood Brick...SALE CAD $25.02Was: CAD $25.14 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chimney (HW2406)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $13.89Was: CAD $14.31Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chimney (HW2406)...SALE CAD $13.89Was: CAD $14.31 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard Fireplace (2403)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $28.65HOUSEWORKS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard Fireplace (2403)Size: 4.25"H x 6"W x 1.75"D. UnfinishedASIN: B003BQ7VXEAlternate Title: HOUSEWORKS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Standard...CAD $28.65 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Male Plugs 6 pcs (HW2204)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $5.55Was: CAD $5.93Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, plugs. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Male Plugs 6 pcs...SALE CAD $5.55Was: CAD $5.93 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen Furniture - Unfinished Assembled Cabinet 3 Inch Base (HW14403)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $25.14Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature furniture, kitchen, cabinet. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature Kitchen...CAD $25.14 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Cabriole Leg 1-9/16 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12035)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $8.13HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Cabriole Leg 1-9/16 2 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12035)Cabriole Leg, 1-9/16, 2 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...CAD $8.13 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/4 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12031)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $7.30Was: CAD $7.69HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/4 In Long 8 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12031)Spindles, 1-1/4 In Long, 8 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $7.30Was: CAD $7.69 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 Inch long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12018)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $6.89Was: CAD $8.04HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-1/2 Inch long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12018)Spindles, 1-1/2 Inch Long, 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD...SALE CAD $6.89Was: CAD $8.04 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12016)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $4.89HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12016)Spindles, 1-3/8 In Long 6 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...CAD $4.89 -
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $3.84HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/8 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12011)Spindles, 2-1/8 In Long, 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...CAD $3.84 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $3.83Was: CAD $4.19HOUSEWORKS - 1" Scale Spindles 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack Dollhouse Miniature (12010)Spindles, 2-1/2 In Long 4 Pack1" Scale Dollhouse Windows, Doors And Trims/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD -...SALE CAD $3.83Was: CAD $4.19 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $10.41Was: CAD $10.83Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Wooden Knobs 18 pcs (HW12007)...SALE CAD $10.41Was: CAD $10.83 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Victorian Door Knob with Back Plate (1146)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $9.67Was: CAD $10.06Victorian Knob with Back Plate. 4 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSBDUAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Victorian Knob w/Back Plate by Houseworks/!\...SALE CAD $9.67Was: CAD $10.06 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Traditional Round Door Knob with Back Plate (1145)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $11.84Was: CAD $12.86Traditional Round Knob with Back Plate. 6 pieces per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003IXNORCAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Traditional Round Knob w/Back Plate by...SALE CAD $11.84Was: CAD $12.86 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Crystal Classic Door Knob with Key (1142)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $6.39Was: CAD $7.32Crystal Classic Knob with Key. Set includes plate with knob and key; . 2 sets per package. . HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKSB3UAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Crystal...SALE CAD $6.39Was: CAD $7.32 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key 1 Set (HW1134)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $3.48Was: CAD $3.84Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature hardware. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Americana Lockset With Key...SALE CAD $3.48Was: CAD $3.84 -
On Sale
HOUSEWORKS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Square Hinge (1120)
HOUSEWORKS
SALE CAD $4.11Was: CAD $5.24Square Hinge. Gold Plated Brass 4 pieces per package. HOUSEWORKS MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE HARDWAREASIN: B003AKMGVSAlternate Title: Dollhouse Miniature Gold Plated Brass Square Hinge by Houseworks/!\...SALE CAD $4.11Was: CAD $5.24 -
HOUSEWORKS - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse Miniature - Brickmaster Corners (HWH8207)
HOUSEWORKS
CAD $14.26Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature building materials, 1/2 scale. This high quality item is the HOUSEWORKS - Half Scale (1/2" Scale) Dollhouse...CAD $14.26
