Cobane Studio LLC
-
On Clearance
COBANE STUDIO - Big Kitty Gray Glass Ornament (COBANEC332)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $12.79Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret Cobane./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...AUD $12.79 -
On SaleOn Clearance
COBANE STUDIO - Holly Berry Westie Glass Ornament (COBANEA239)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $4.25Was: AUD $8.52Holly Berry Westie Ornament. Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret Cobane./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...SALE AUD $4.25Was: AUD $8.52 -
Best Seller
Cobane Studio LLC - Cobane Mockingbird Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED457)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02Cobane Mockingbird Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED457)Beautiful, Custom designed Christmas ornament by Margaret Cobane. Cobane Studio LLC Hand painted, blown glass. Approx. 5.5" H/!\ WARNING:...AUD $27.02 -
Cobane Studio LLC - Cobane Snowshoe Hare (Rabbit) Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED456)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02Cobane Snowshoe Hare (Rabbit) Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED456)Beautiful, Custom designed Christmas ornament by Margaret Cobane. Cobane Studio LLC Hand painted, blown glass. Approx. 4.5"/!\...AUD $27.02 -
Cobane Studio LLC - Mallard Duck Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED455)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02Mallard Duck Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED455)Beautiful, Custom designed Christmas ornament by Margaret Cobane. Cobane Studio LLC Hand painted, blown glass. Approx. 5.75" Long/!\ WARNING:...AUD $27.02 -
Best Seller
Cobane Studio LLC - Greater Roadrunner Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED453)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02Greater Roadrunner Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED453)This famous southwest native is known for its expressive features, its long tail and expressive crest. You will typically see these birds on...AUD $27.02 -
Best Seller
Cobane Studio LLC - California Quail Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED452)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02California Quail Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED452)These plump little bids are sharply marked and adorned with a curved topknot. You will often see these little birds waddling their way across...AUD $27.02 -
On Sale
Cobane Studio LLC - Sandpiper Cobane Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED449)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $26.84Was: AUD $27.02Sandpiper Cobane Glass Christmas Ornament (COBANED449)You may see these small birds scurrying across the beach or shore near the water's edge, or along rivers, ponds, or lakes. Their long bills...SALE AUD $26.84Was: AUD $27.02 -
On SaleBest Seller
COBANE STUDIO - Pileated Woodpecker Glass Ornament (COBANED459)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $26.84Was: AUD $27.02COBANE STUDIO - Pileated Woodpecker Glass Ornament (COBANED459)Highlights:Give these charming birds a place to perch on your tree. Ornaments are handblown in glass, hand painted and dusted with...SALE AUD $26.84Was: AUD $27.02 -
Best Seller
Cobane Studio LLC - Great Horned Owl Ornament (glass) (COBANEE451)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $29.87Cobane Studio LLC - Great Horned Owl Ornament (glass) (COBANEE451)You may hear the deep calls of a Great Horned Owl on a cold winter night. These aggressive hunters are found throughout North and...AUD $29.87 -
On Sale
Cobane Studio LLC - Male Cardinal Perching Ornament (glass) (COBANEC449)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $22.65Was: AUD $24.18Cobane Studio LLC - Male Cardinal Perching Ornament (glass) (COBANEC449)Give these charming birds a place to perch on your tree. Ornaments are handblown in glass, hand painted and dusted with...SALE AUD $22.65Was: AUD $24.18 -
On Sale
Cobane Studio LLC - Flamingo (COBANED447)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $25.47Was: AUD $27.02Cobane Studio LLC - Flamingo (COBANED447)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSX8ZQ4/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE AUD $25.47Was: AUD $27.02 -
On Sale
Cobane Studio LLC - Great Blue Heron (COBANED446)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $26.84Was: AUD $27.02Cobane Studio LLC - Great Blue Heron (COBANED446)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSXDKX6/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...SALE AUD $26.84Was: AUD $27.02 -
Cobane Studio LLC - White Egret (COBANED445)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02Cobane Studio LLC - White Egret (COBANED445)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSWSMVS/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...AUD $27.02 -
Best Seller
Cobane Studio LLC - American Kestrel (COBANED443)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $27.02Cobane Studio LLC - American Kestrel (COBANED443)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSX6FTS/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not...AUD $27.02 -
On Sale
Cobane Studio LLC - White Pelican (COBANED442)
Cobane Studio LLC
SALE AUD $26.20Was: AUD $27.02Cobane Studio LLC - White Pelican (COBANED442)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSWMQ2D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE AUD $26.20Was: AUD $27.02 -
Cobane Studio LLC - Female Ruby Throated Hummingbird Flying (COBANEC450)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $24.18Cobane Studio LLC - Female Ruby Throated Hummingbird Flying (COBANEC450)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSXMP6P/!\ WARNING: CHOKING...AUD $24.18 -
Cobane Studio LLC - Male Ruby Throated Hummingbird Flying (COBANEC448)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $24.18Cobane Studio LLC - Male Ruby Throated Hummingbird Flying (COBANEC448)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSWH3Q4/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD...AUD $24.18 -
Cobane Studio LLC - Turned Head Chickadee (COBANEC444)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $24.18Cobane Studio LLC - Turned Head Chickadee (COBANEC444)Handblown and handpainted glass ornament. Designed and created by Margaret CobaneASIN: B07YSXJSZ6/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...AUD $24.18 -
COBANE STUDIO - Barn Owl Glass Ornament (COBANEE422)
Cobane Studio LLC
AUD $29.87COBANE STUDIO - Barn Owl Glass Ornament (COBANEE422)Highlights:Barn Owl Ornament. Handblown and handpainted glass ornament.Dimensions (approximate): 6 in. H x 2.5 in. D x 2.5 in. W Search Tags:...AUD $29.87
