Animal and Pet Accessories
Filter our "1" Scale FIGURES category by Animal and Pet Accessories
-
On Sale
FARROW - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dollhouse Large Clear Pet Dishes 2 pieces (11025)
FARROW MINIATURES
SALE CAD $2.75Was: CAD $3.18FARROW MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dollhouse Large Clear Pet Dishes 2 pieces (11025)Dollhouse Large Clear Pet Dishes 2 piecesSize: 0.25"H x 0.75"W x 0.75"D/!\ WARNING:...SALE CAD $2.75Was: CAD $3.18 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature DOLL STAND , Small WHITE (01094)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE CAD $5.58Was: CAD $6.02DOLL STAND WHITE "1-1/2"" DIAMETER". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE CAD $5.58Was: CAD $6.02 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Parakeets In Bird Cage, 2 Assorted Color Birds (1000)
Carrudus
CAD $36.90CARRUDUS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Parakeets In Bird Cage, 2 Assorted Color Birds (1000)Parakeets (2 Assorted) In Bird CageAlternate Title: CARRUDUS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Parakeets...CAD $36.90 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2-Meow Cat Bowls & Mat (CER39)
By Barb
CAD $22.71BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2-Meow Cat Bowls & Mat (CER39)bowl 3/4 inch ? mat 1 3/4Alternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2-Meow Cat Bowls & Mat (CER39)/!\...CAD $22.71 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pet Bowls, Cannister & Mat, Red (CER152R)
By Barb
CAD $21.29BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pet Bowls, Cannister & Mat, Red (CER152R)Alternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pet Bowls, Cannister & Mat, Red (CER152R)/!\ WARNING:...CAD $21.29 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Brass Birdcage with Bird - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (D4751A)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $14.19Was: CAD $17.02AZTEC MINIATURES - Brass Birdcage with Bird - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (D4751A)Size: 5.375 inch H x 1.375 inch W x 1.375 inch DAlternate Title: AZTEC MINIATURES - Brass Birdcage with...SALE CAD $14.19Was: CAD $17.02 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Birdcage With Bird (AZD4751B)
AZTEC
SALE CAD $9.52Was: CAD $10.99Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the AZTEC MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Birdcage With Bird...SALE CAD $9.52Was: CAD $10.99