Animal and Pet Accessories
Filter our "1" Scale FIGURES category by Animal and Pet Accessories
-
On Sale
FARROW - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dollhouse Large Clear Pet Dishes 2 pieces (11025)
FARROW MINIATURES
SALE GBP £1.46Was: GBP £1.68FARROW MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dollhouse Large Clear Pet Dishes 2 pieces (11025)Dollhouse Large Clear Pet Dishes 2 piecesSize: 0.25"H x 0.75"W x 0.75"D/!\ WARNING:...SALE GBP £1.46Was: GBP £1.68 -
On Sale
CLASSICS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature DOLL STAND , Small WHITE (01094)
CLASSICS DOLLHOUSE
SALE GBP £2.95Was: GBP £3.18DOLL STAND WHITE "1-1/2"" DIAMETER". CLASSIC 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE Accessories/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE GBP £2.95Was: GBP £3.18 -
CARRUDUS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Parakeets In Bird Cage, 2 Assorted Color Birds (1000)
Carrudus
GBP £19.51CARRUDUS 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Parakeets In Bird Cage, 2 Assorted Color Birds (1000)Parakeets (2 Assorted) In Bird CageAlternate Title: CARRUDUS 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Parakeets...GBP £19.51 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2-Meow Cat Bowls & Mat (CER39)
By Barb
GBP £12.00BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2-Meow Cat Bowls & Mat (CER39)bowl 3/4 inch ? mat 1 3/4Alternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - 2-Meow Cat Bowls & Mat (CER39)/!\...GBP £12.00 -
BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pet Bowls, Cannister & Mat, Red (CER152R)
By Barb
GBP £11.25BY BARB - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pet Bowls, Cannister & Mat, Red (CER152R)Alternate Title: BY BARB: 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Pet Bowls, Cannister & Mat, Red (CER152R)/!\ WARNING:...GBP £11.25 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Brass Birdcage with Bird - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (D4751A)
AZTEC
SALE GBP £7.50Was: GBP £9.00AZTEC MINIATURES - Brass Birdcage with Bird - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature (D4751A)Size: 5.375 inch H x 1.375 inch W x 1.375 inch DAlternate Title: AZTEC MINIATURES - Brass Birdcage with...SALE GBP £7.50Was: GBP £9.00 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Birdcage With Bird (AZD4751B)
AZTEC
SALE GBP £5.03Was: GBP £5.81Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the AZTEC MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Brass Birdcage With Bird...SALE GBP £5.03Was: GBP £5.81