1" Scale FOODS
1 Inch Scale Miniature DOLLHOUSE FOODS Grocery, Kitchen and Household items. 1" Scale Miniature Foods, Plate Settings, Fruits & Vegetables, Dishes, Pots and Pans, Prepared Foods, Fruit Bowls, Cakes, Desserts and Baskets, Refrigerated Foods and Cooked Meals.
Search by the 1" Scale Foods sub-categories below.
-
Bakery and Desserts
-
Beverages - Alcoholic
-
Beverages - Non-alcoholic
-
Complete Meals
-
Condiments and Baking Needs
-
Holiday and Special Occasion
-
Loose or Raw Fruits and Vegetables
-
Side Dishes
-
Snacks and Sweets
-
AZTEC - Tomato For Sale Bucket (AZB0199) 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature
AZTEC
EUR €3.80Tomato For Sale Bucket/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govEUR €3.80 -
Multi Minis - Pastry Assortment, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5607)
Multi Minis
EUR €5.59Multi Minis - Pastry Assortment, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5607)Pastry Assortment, 6pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...EUR €5.59 -
Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Sugar Cookie, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5603)
Multi Minis
EUR €5.59Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Sugar Cookie, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5603)Gingerbread Man Sugar Cookie, 6pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...EUR €5.59 -
Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Cookies, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5602)
Multi Minis
EUR €5.59Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Cookies, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5602)Gingerbread Man Cookies, 6pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €5.59 -
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Pack of Six Gumballs - Dollhouse Miniature (65494)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
EUR €3.35INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Pack of Six Gumballs - Dollhouse Miniature (65494)Pack of Six Gumballs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €3.35 -
By Barb - Chopped Liver Platter - Dollhouse Miniature (JF11A)
By Barb
EUR €9.86By Barb - Chopped Liver Platter - Dollhouse Miniature (JF11A)Chopped Liver Platter/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm...EUR €9.86 -
Boynton Books - Petite Eats & Mini Treats Book - Dollhouse Miniature (141)
Boynton Books
EUR €6.94Boynton Books - Petite Eats & Mini Treats Book - Dollhouse Miniature (141)Petite Eats & Mini Treats Book/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...EUR €6.94 -
Boynton Books - Meyer's Homemade Meals Book - Dollhouse Miniature (012)
Boynton Books
EUR €5.56Boynton Books - Meyer's Homemade Meals Book - Dollhouse Miniature (012)Meyer's Homemade Meals Book/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €5.56 -
On Sale
Boynton Books - Fimo Sweets Book - Dollhouse Miniature (014)
Boynton Books
SALE EUR €6.20Was: EUR €6.45Boynton Books - Fimo Sweets Book - Dollhouse Miniature (014)Fimo Sweets Book/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE EUR €6.20Was: EUR €6.45 -
AZTEC - Heart Shape Candy Box Candy - Dollhouse Miniature (SH0031)
AZTEC
EUR €19.71AZTEC - Heart Shape Candy Box Candy - Dollhouse Miniature (SH0031)Heart Shape Candy Box Candy/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €19.71 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 2 Sundaes Chocolate Banana And Sorbet - Dollhouse Miniature (G7733)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €13.44Was: EUR €16.12AZTEC - 2 Sundaes Chocolate Banana And Sorbet - Dollhouse Miniature (G7733)2 Sundaes Chocolate Banana And Sorbet/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €13.44Was: EUR €16.12 -
AZTEC - Kiwi And Strawberry Cupcakes Set Of 4 - Dollhouse Miniature (G7593)
AZTEC
EUR €8.28AZTEC - Kiwi And Strawberry Cupcakes Set Of 4 - Dollhouse Miniature (G7593)Kiwi And Strawberry Cupcakes Set Of 4/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...EUR €8.28 -
AZTEC - Sandwiches Set, Assorted, 6 - Dollhouse Miniature (G7505)
AZTEC
EUR €6.94AZTEC - Sandwiches Set, Assorted, 6 - Dollhouse Miniature (G7505)Sandwiches Set, Assorted, 6/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €6.94 -
AZTEC - Hamburgers Set, 6 - Dollhouse Miniature (G7506)
AZTEC
EUR €6.94AZTEC - Hamburgers Set, 6 - Dollhouse Miniature (G7506)Hamburgers Set, 6/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €6.94 -
AZTEC - Hand Made Cake, Assorted - Dollhouse Miniature (G7503)
AZTEC
EUR €8.28AZTEC - Hand Made Cake, Assorted - Dollhouse Miniature (G7503)Hand Made Cake, Assorted/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...EUR €8.28 -
AZTEC - Candies, Pink, 6 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (G7449)
AZTEC
EUR €5.14AZTEC - Candies, Pink, 6 Pieces - Dollhouse Miniature (G7449)Candies, Pink, 6 Pieces/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...EUR €5.14 -
AZTEC - Beer Bottles Set of 4 Green - Dollhouse Miniature (G7395)
AZTEC
EUR €8.64AZTEC - Beer Bottles Set of 4 Green - Dollhouse Miniature (G7395)Beer Bottles Set of 4 Green/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €8.64 -
AZTEC - Champagne Bottle with 4 Glasses - Dollhouse Miniature (G7365)
AZTEC
EUR €8.46AZTEC - Champagne Bottle with 4 Glasses - Dollhouse Miniature (G7365)Champagne Bottle with 4 Glasses/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €8.46 -
AZTEC - Champagne Glasses 2 Filled, 2 Empty - Dollhouse Miniature (G7361)
AZTEC
EUR €7.03AZTEC - Champagne Glasses 2 Filled, 2 Empty - Dollhouse Miniature (G7361)Champagne Glasses 2 Filled, 2 Empty/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...EUR €7.03 -
On Sale
AZTEC - 4 Wine Bottles and 4 Glasses - Dollhouse Miniature (G7363)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €9.18AZTEC - 4 Wine Bottles and 4 Glasses - Dollhouse Miniature (G7363)4 Wine Bottles and 4 Glasses/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €9.18