1" Scale ROOM ACCESSORIES
1 Inch Scale MINIATURE DOLLHOUSE ROOM ACCESSORIES. Miniature Dining Room Accessories, Bedroom Accessories, Living Room Accessories, Kitchen Accessories, Bathroom Accessories and other miscellaneous accessories for both inside and outside of your dollhouse. Including 1 Inch Scale Miniature Trunks, Suit Cases, Foot Locker, Steamer Trunks, Luggage, Chests, Ladies Garments, Ladies' Underwear, Men's Shirts, Picture Frames, Household Items, Floral Displays, Flower Arrangements, Potted Plants, Potted Flowers, Vegetables and Garden Plants, Books, Newspaper, Magazines, Games, Linens, China, Cookie Jars, Toys, Bird Cages and Clothing for Men, Women, Children and Babies
Search by the 1" Scale Room Accessories sub-categories below.
-
Appliances & Electronics
-
Bathroom
-
Beauty, Health & Medical
-
Bedroom
-
Books, Magazines & Others
-
Clothing
-
Dining Room
-
Fireplace & Accessories
-
Garden & Outdoor
-
Hobbies & Sporting Goods
-
Holiday
-
Household Goods & Supplies
-
Kitchen
-
Living Room
-
Music & Musical Instruments
-
Nursery & Children's Room
-
Occupations
-
Office Supplies
-
Rugs & Curtains
-
Store & Restaurant
-
Table and Cookware & Utensils
-
Toys & Games
-
Wall & Room Decor
-
Workshop & Garage
-
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Miniature Blue Masks - 2 pack - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (65669)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE GBP £3.79Was: GBP £4.73Miniature Blue Masks - 2 pack (65669)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings...SALE GBP £3.79Was: GBP £4.73 -
Creative Little Details - Tongue of Toad Jar - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (625)
Creative Little Details
GBP £6.06Tongue of Toad Jar (625) Size: Jar-1/2" diameter x 1 1/8" high. This glass jar filled with what looks like dehydrated toad tongues and capped with a slime green cork is ideal for any witch or wizard...GBP £6.06 -
Creative Little Details - Set of Potion Jars - set of 3 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (626)
Creative Little Details
GBP £13.45Set of Potion Jars- set of 3 (626) Size: Each Jar-1/2" diameter x 1 1/8" high. Set of 3. One glass jar filled with what looks like dehydrated toad tongues and capped with a slime green cork is ideal...GBP £13.45 -
On Sale
Creative Little Details - Candy Cane Swag - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (706)
Creative Little Details
SALE GBP £8.29Was: GBP £8.33Candy Cane Swag (706) Dollhouse Miniature Candy Cane Swag is ideal to decorate a door or wall. The real looking pine bows come together with bright candy canes and a sheer red bow. Approx. 2 1/2"W x...SALE GBP £8.29Was: GBP £8.33 -
Creative Little Details - St. Patrick's Garland - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (6201)
Creative Little Details
GBP £3.21St. Patrick's Garland (6201) Size: Aprox. 30" length of garland. Each shiny green plastic shamrock is 3/8" x 3/8" x 1/16"/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...GBP £3.21 -
Creative Little Details - Santa Candy Jar - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (621)
Creative Little Details
GBP £6.06Santa Candy Jar (621) Santa Sweets' glass candy jar filled with candy. 1 1/8" Tall /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm...GBP £6.06 -
Creative Little Details - Halloween Candy Jar - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (622)
Creative Little Details
GBP £6.06Halloween Candy Jar (622) No Tricks Just Treats' Halloween glass candy jar filled with candy.7/8" High/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...GBP £6.06 -
Creative Little Details - Feather of Owl Jar - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (623)
Creative Little Details
GBP £6.06Feather of Owl Jar (623) Size: Jar-1/2" diameter x 1 1/8" high. This glass jar filled with the smallest of real feathers and capped with a black tar coated cork is ideal for any witch or wizard...GBP £6.06 -
Creative Little Details - Ash of Bone Jar (624)
Creative Little Details
GBP £6.06Ash of Bone Jar (624) Size: Jar-1/2" diameter x 1 1/8" high. This glass jar filled with bone (wood) ashes and capped with a cork dripping in blood red slime is ideal for any witch or wizard setting...GBP £6.06 -
Creative Little Details - Christmas Sheet Music - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (614)
Creative Little Details
GBP £3.21Christmas Sheet Music (614) 2 Christmas theme sheet music. Printed on both sides. 7/8" High/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £3.21 -
Creative Little Details - Halloween Candy - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (615)
Creative Little Details
GBP £2.83Halloween Candy (615) 15 pieces of Halloween resin candies. Each approx. 1/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £2.83 -
Creative Little Details - Valentine Candy - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (616)
Creative Little Details
GBP £2.83(616)Valentine Candy 15 pieces of Valentine resin candies. Each approx. 1/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £2.83 -
Creative Little Details - Christmas Candy - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (617)
Creative Little Details
GBP £2.83Christmas Candy (617) 15 pieces of Christmas resin candies. Each approx. 1/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £2.83 -
On Sale
Creative Little Details - Christmas Cookie Cutter Set - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (618)
Creative Little Details
SALE GBP £6.02Was: GBP £6.06Christmas Cookie Cutter Set (618) Christmas Cookie Book with 2 holiday themed cutters. Book does not open. Cutters may vary from picture. Book is 7/8" high /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts...SALE GBP £6.02Was: GBP £6.06 -
Creative Little Details - Bright Pink Gift with Bow - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (609)
Creative Little Details
GBP £5.49Bright Pink Gift with Bow (609) Brightly colored wrapped present with pink bow ready to use in your holiday displays!Size: 1/8" x 1" x 7/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...GBP £5.49 -
Creative Little Details - Double Christmas Gift with Bow - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (610)
Creative Little Details
GBP £6.62Double Christmas Gift with Bow (610) Double stacked wrapped presents with red bow ready to use in your holiday displays!Size: 1" x 1" x 7/8" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...GBP £6.62 -
Creative Little Details - Pair of Chanukah Gifts - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (611)
Creative Little Details
GBP £9.84Pair of Chanukah Gifts (611) Shiny blue and silver wrapped presents with white bows ready to use in your holiday displays!Size: Silver:1/4" x 3/4" x 1", Blue: 5/8" x 1/2" x 1/2"/!\ WARNING:...GBP £9.84 -
On Sale
Creative Little Details - Set of 3 Foil Bunnies - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (613)
Creative Little Details
SALE GBP £7.15Was: GBP £7.38Set of 3 Foil Bunnies (613) Set of shiny foil wrapped chocolate bunnies.Size: 1/2" x 1/4" /!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...SALE GBP £7.15Was: GBP £7.38 -
Creative Little Details - Dish of Heart Candies - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (6133)
Creative Little Details
GBP £3.97Dish of Heart Candies (6133) Size: 9/16" diameter x 1/4" high. 'Crystal' look plastic candy dish is filled with tiny sugar hearts./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...GBP £3.97 -
Creative Little Details - Dish of Halloween Candy - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (6134)
Creative Little Details
GBP £3.97Dish of Halloween Candy (6134) Dollhouse Miniature Dish of Halloween Candy has the perfect colors of the halloween season. Size: 9/16" diameter x 1/4" high. 'Crystal' look plastic candy dish is...GBP £3.97