Household Goods & Supplies
Filter our "1" Scale ROOM ACC.S category by Household Goods & Supplies
-
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Box of Sandwich Bags - Dollhouse Miniature (65623)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
GBP £1.32INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Box of Sandwich Bags - Dollhouse Miniature (65623)Box of Sandwich Bags/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £1.32 -
On Sale
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Gray Trash Can - Lid Opens - Dollhouse Miniature (65631)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
SALE GBP £1.57Was: GBP £2.07INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Gray Trash Can - Lid Opens - Dollhouse Miniature (65631)Gray Trash Can - Lid Opens/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...SALE GBP £1.57Was: GBP £2.07 -
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Box of Trash Bags - Dollhouse Miniature (65619)
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
GBP £1.39INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES - Box of Trash Bags - Dollhouse Miniature (65619)Box of Trash Bags/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £1.39 -
By Barb - Waving Flag Plate - Dollhouse Miniature (CDDFLAG1)
By Barb
GBP £4.34By Barb - Waving Flag Plate - Dollhouse Miniature (CDDFLAG1)Waving Flag Plate/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £4.34 -
AZTEC - Banana Metal Box - Dollhouse Miniature (G8228)
AZTEC
GBP £4.41AZTEC - Banana Metal Box - Dollhouse Miniature (G8228)Banana Metal BoxASIN: B00NR2WC0O/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £4.41 -
AZTEC - White Teapot - Dollhouse Miniature (D0862)
AZTEC
GBP £2.44AZTEC - White Teapot - Dollhouse Miniature (D0862)White Teapot/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...GBP £2.44 -
AZTEC - Portable Sewing Machine - Dollhouse Miniature (B1554)
AZTEC
GBP £2.44AZTEC - Portable Sewing Machine - Dollhouse Miniature (B1554)Portable Sewing Machine/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £2.44 -
AZTEC - Towel Dispenser - Dollhouse Miniature (B0208)
AZTEC
GBP £1.69AZTEC - Towel Dispenser - Dollhouse Miniature (B0208)Towel Dispenser/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...GBP £1.69 -
RAINDROP MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Sponges - Set of 2 (230)
RAINDROP
GBP £2.07RAINDROP MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Sponges - Set of 2 (230)Sponges - Set of 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer...GBP £2.07 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Candle Mold (H112)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £12.44OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Candle Mold (H112)Candle Mold 3/4 in x 1/4 in x 1 inAuthentic Reproductions of Forged HardwareHandcrafted in the USA/!\ WARNING:...GBP £12.44 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Iron (OLDH121)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £4.71Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, laundry. This high quality item is the OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...GBP £4.71 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Candle Mold (H108)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £12.44OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Candle Mold (H108)Candle Mold3/4 in x 1/4 in x 3/4 inAuthentic Reproductions of Forged HardwareHandcrafted in the USA/!\ WARNING:...GBP £12.44 -
On Sale
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Skillet (OLDG140)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
SALE GBP £7.23Was: GBP £8.67Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, cookware. This high quality item is the OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...SALE GBP £7.23Was: GBP £8.67 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Dutch Oven (OLDG141)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £15.08Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, kitchen. This high quality item is the OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...GBP £15.08 -
OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chain And Hooks (OLDG132)
Olde Mountain Miniatures
GBP £6.59Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature hardware. This high quality item is the OLDE MOUNTAIN MINIATURES - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Chain And...GBP £6.59 -
NEW CREATIONS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Set of 3 Cleaning Set with Red Bucket (RA0108)
New Creations
GBP £2.60NEW CREATIONS - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Set of 3 Cleaning Set with Red Bucket (RA0108)Set of 3 Cleaning Set with Red BucketSize: 0"H x 4"W x 0"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small...GBP £2.60 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cookie Sheet (MUL789)
Multi Minis
GBP £2.44Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Cookie Sheet (MUL789). COMMENTS:...GBP £2.44 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Iron (MUL777)
Multi Minis
GBP £3.20Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniatures. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Iron (MUL777). COMMENTS: Many...GBP £3.20 -
MULTI MINIS - 1" Scale Dish Drainer with Sponge & Detergent - One piece assorted colors Dollhouse Miniature (5599)
Multi Minis
GBP £6.22MULTI MINIS - 1" Scale Dish Drainer with Sponge & Detergent - One piece assorted colors Dollhouse Miniature (5599)Dish Drainer With Sponge & Detergent - One Piece Assorted ColorsHousehold Goods...GBP £6.22 -
MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Scoop (MUL56)
Multi Minis
GBP £2.44Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature accessories, kitchen. This high quality item is the MULTI MINIS - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Scoop (MUL56)...GBP £2.44