HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles, Clasps, Knockers, Mail Slots and more.
-
International Miniatures - Brass Numbers 0-9 - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Hardware - 65692
INTERNATIONAL MINIATURES
EUR €3.79This 1:12 scale set of brass numbers adds realistic detail to dollhouse doors, mailboxes, or décor. A classic hardware accent for miniature homes, the set includes the digits 0 through 9. Also...EUR €3.79 -
Aztec - Triple Coat Hook - Antique Brass - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature Hardware - S1902
AZTEC
EUR €3.79This 1 inch scale triple coat hook in an antique brass finish brings a vintage touch to your dollhouse wall hardware. A compact accessory suitable for entryways, hallways, or closets in miniature...EUR €3.79 -
Aztec - Door Knobs, 5 mm - 4 Pieces - 1:12 Scale Dollhouse Miniature Hardware - S0104
AZTEC
EUR €2.90Outfit your 1:12 scale dollhouse doors with this set of Aztek miniature door knobs. This hardware pack provides classic knobs sized for miniature doors and cabinetry. Also suitable for dioramas, room...EUR €2.90 -
Aztec - Drawer Pulls - Chrome - Set of 12 - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - B0529
AZTEC
EUR €3.34Outfit your 1 inch scale cabinetry with these chrome-finish drawer pulls for a polished miniature look. Ideal for dressers, nightstands, and kitchen or bathroom cabinets. Also suitable for dioramas,...EUR €3.34 -
AZTEC - Cabinet Pull Panels - Antique Brass ( 2 Pcs) - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (S3012)
AZTEC
EUR €2.90Cabinet Pull Panels, Antique Brass ( 2 pcs)Size: 0.5"H x 0.25"W x 0.125"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €2.90 -
AZTEC - Cabinet Pulls (2 Pcs) - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (S3017)
AZTEC
EUR €3.79Cabinet Pulls (2 pcs)Size: 0.5"H x 0.25"W x 0.125"D/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 -...EUR €3.79 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Brass Spigots (4 Pcs) - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (S6068C)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €3.69Was: EUR €4.24Brass Spigots (4 pcs)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €3.69Was: EUR €4.24 -
AZTEC - Large Curtain Rod Set - 8" Long - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature (S1068)
AZTEC
EUR €9.16Large Curtain Rod Set - 8" Long/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca...EUR €9.16 -
CATS PAW - Short Trunk Lock-Assembled - Dollhouse Miniature (T26)
CATS PAW
EUR €3.76CATS PAW - Short Trunk Lock-Assembled - Dollhouse Miniature (T26)Short Trunk Lock-Assembled/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €3.76 -
CATS PAW - Small Decorative Flat Trunk Lock-Assembled - Dollhouse Miniature (T27)
CATS PAW
EUR €3.58CATS PAW - Small Decorative Flat Trunk Lock-Assembled - Dollhouse Miniature (T27)Small Decorative Flat Trunk Lock-Assembled/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...EUR €3.58 -
CATS PAW - Long Trunk Lock-Assembled - Dollhouse Miniature (T4)
CATS PAW
EUR €3.76CATS PAW - Long Trunk Lock-Assembled - Dollhouse Miniature (T4)Long Trunk Lock-Assembled/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €3.76 -
CATS PAW - Victorian Assortment with Assembled Lock - Dollhouse Miniature (T12)
CATS PAW
EUR €14.26CATS PAW - Victorian Assortment with Assembled Lock - Dollhouse Miniature (T12)Victorian Assortment with Assembled Lock/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...EUR €14.26 -
CATS PAW - Lock Plate with Key 2 Sets - Dollhouse Miniature (T20)
CATS PAW
EUR €2.86CATS PAW - Lock Plate with Key 2 Sets - Dollhouse Miniature (T20)Lock Plate with Key 2 Sets/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €2.86 -
On Sale
CATS PAW - Brass Trunk Hardware - Dollhouse Miniature (T11)
CATS PAW
SALE EUR €10.40Was: EUR €12.47CATS PAW - Brass Trunk Hardware - Dollhouse Miniature (T11)Brass Trunk Hardware/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE EUR €10.40Was: EUR €12.47 -
AZTEC - Fleur De Lys Drop Handle - Dollhouse Miniature (S3015)
AZTEC
EUR €2.90AZTEC - Fleur De Lys Drop Handle - Dollhouse Miniature (S3015)Fleur De Lys Drop Handle/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...EUR €2.90 -
On Sale
AZTEC - Long Hinges 2 Black With 12 Nails - Dollhouse Miniature (S3023)
AZTEC
SALE EUR €5.11Was: EUR €5.13AZTEC - Long Hinges 2 Black With 12 Nails - Dollhouse Miniature (S3023)Long Hinges 2 Black With 12 Nails/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...SALE EUR €5.11Was: EUR €5.13 -
AZTEC - Trunk Drop Handles Antique Brass 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (S3014)
AZTEC
EUR €4.24AZTEC - Trunk Drop Handles Antique Brass 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (S3014)Trunk Drop Handles Antique Brass 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...EUR €4.24 -
AZTEC - Drop Drawer Pulls 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (S1608)
AZTEC
EUR €2.90AZTEC - Drop Drawer Pulls 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (S1608)Drop Drawer Pulls 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...EUR €2.90 -
AZTEC - Drawer Keyhole Plate Round 2 pcs - Dollhouse Miniature (S1501S)
AZTEC
EUR €2.00AZTEC - Drawer Keyhole Plate Round 2 pcs - Dollhouse Miniature (S1501S)Drawer Keyhole Plate Round 2 pcs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...EUR €2.00 -
AZTEC - Cabinet Pulls Antique Brass 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (S1503)
AZTEC
EUR €3.61AZTEC - Cabinet Pulls Antique Brass 2 - Dollhouse Miniature (S1503)Cabinet Pulls Antique Brass 2/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...EUR €3.61
