Dollhouse
Internationally recognized, Oakridge offers the largest online selection of Dollhouse Miniatures.
We carry 1" Scale, Half Scale and Quarter Scale. Doll Houses, Dolhouse Miniatures and Doll House Supplies including Doll houses, Dollhouse furniture, Dollhouse windows and doors, Dollhouse Interior decorating supplies, Dollhouse lighting, Dollhouse miniature figures, Dollhouse Supplies, Assembled Dollhouses, Dollhouse kits, Children's Play Dollhouses
Search by the major Dollhouse sub-categories below.
-
MODELING IN SCALE - Conversion Charts, Sizes, FAQs
-
Resale-Shop: Vintage, Out of Production Miniatures
-
ALL SCALES Architectural Building Supplies
-
HO Scale DOLLHOUSE FURNITURE
-
ELECTRICAL Lighting and Wiring Supplies
-
HARDWARE Scale Miniature Knobs, Hinges, Handles
-
METAL Tubing, Strip Stock, Sheets, Rods
-
WOOD Balsa & Basswood for Model Building
-
Dollhouse How-To Books
-
QUARTER Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
BARBIE - FASHION DOLL Scale
-
1 Inch Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
HALF Scale DOLLHOUSE
-
Multi Minis - Easter Card Set, 4pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5608)
Multi Minis
GBP £3.97Multi Minis - Easter Card Set, 4pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5608)Easter Card Set, 4pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £3.97 -
Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Sugar Cookie, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5603)
Multi Minis
GBP £4.72Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Sugar Cookie, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5603)Gingerbread Man Sugar Cookie, 6pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING:...GBP £4.72 -
Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Cookies, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5602)
Multi Minis
GBP £4.72Multi Minis - Gingerbread Man Cookies, 6pc - Dollhouse Miniature (5602)Gingerbread Man Cookies, 6pc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £4.72 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Black 3/32 Heat Shrink Tube,6Pk - Dollhouse Miniature (44032)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £1.50Was: GBP £1.70MINIATURE HOUSE - Black 3/32 Heat Shrink Tube,6Pk - Dollhouse Miniature (44032)Black 3/32 Heat Shrink Tube,6Pk/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE GBP £1.50Was: GBP £1.70 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1064)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £17.32Was: GBP £17.40MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1064)White Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE GBP £17.32Was: GBP £17.40 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1065)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £12.86MINIATURE HOUSE - White Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1065)White Lantern, Non-working/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £12.86 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1066)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £12.86MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, Non-working - Dollhouse Miniature (1066)Red Lantern, Non-working/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £12.86 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1062)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £19.58Was: GBP £19.67MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1062)Black Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE GBP £19.58Was: GBP £19.67 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1063)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £16.65MINIATURE HOUSE - Red Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1063)Red Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...GBP £16.65 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Snow White, 18 X 26 - Dollhouse Miniature (611W)
MINI GRAPHICS
GBP £17.40MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Snow White, 18 X 26 - Dollhouse Miniature (611W)Carpet: Snow White, 18 X 26/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £17.40 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1060)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE GBP £14.31Was: GBP £15.89MINIATURE HOUSE - Black Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1060)Black Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...SALE GBP £14.31Was: GBP £15.89 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - Copper Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1061)
MINIATURE HOUSE
GBP £17.40MINIATURE HOUSE - Copper Lantern, 12V - Dollhouse Miniature (1061)Copper Lantern, 12V/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive...GBP £17.40 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Snow White, 12 X 14 - Dollhouse Miniature (611C)
MINI GRAPHICS
GBP £9.84MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Snow White, 12 X 14 - Dollhouse Miniature (611C)Carpet: Snow White, 12 X 14/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £9.84 -
MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Snow White, 14 X 20 - Dollhouse Miniature (611R)
MINI GRAPHICS
GBP £12.48MINI GRAPHICS - Carpet: Snow White, 14 X 20 - Dollhouse Miniature (611R)Carpet: Snow White, 14 X 20/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £12.48 -
LAZER TECH TRIMS - Kit: Vienna End Table - Dollhouse Miniature (212)
LAZER TECH TRIMS
GBP £19.19LAZER TECH TRIMS - Kit: Vienna End Table - Dollhouse Miniature (212)Kit: Vienna End Table/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...GBP £19.19 -
Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Victorian Round Top Window, 10 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L13)
Jackson Miniatures
GBP £2.46Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Victorian Round Top Window, 10 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L13)1/2 scale Victorian Round Top Window, 10 PaneOpening Size: 1-1/2 x 3/16 x 2-1/2Outside Size: 1-5/8 x...GBP £2.46 -
Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Victorian Window, 12 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L11)
Jackson Miniatures
GBP £2.61Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Victorian Window, 12 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L11)1/2 scale Victorian Window, 12 PaneOpening Size: 1-1/2 x3/16 x 1-7/8Outside Size: 1-11/16 x 5/16 x 2 /!\...GBP £2.61 -
Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Victorian Front Door - Dollhouse Miniature (L08)
Jackson Miniatures
GBP £2.84Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Victorian Front Door - Dollhouse Miniature (L08)1/2 scale Victorian Front DoorOpening Size: 1-5/8 x 3/16 x 3-7/16Outside Size: 1-7/8 x 5/16 x 3-5/8 /!\ WARNING:...GBP £2.84 -
Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Georgian Window, 12 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L04)
Jackson Miniatures
GBP £2.61Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Georgian Window, 12 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L04)1/2 scale Georgian Window, 12 PaneOpening Size: 1-1/2 x 3/16 x 2-1/2Outside Size: 2-1/4 x 3/8 x 2-3/4 /!\...GBP £2.61 -
Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Georgian Window, 9 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L05)
Jackson Miniatures
GBP £2.61Jackson Miniatures - 1/2 scale Georgian Window, 9 Pane - Dollhouse Miniature (L05)1/2 scale Georgian Window, 9 PaneOpening Size: 1-1/2 x 3/16 x 1-7/8Outside Size: 2-1/4 x 5/16 x 2-1/8 /!\...GBP £2.61