Douglas Toys
-
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Luisa Axolotl - Plush Toy, 11 inches Tall - 4655
Douglas Toys
USD $27.95Luisa the Axolotl is a whimsically styled amphibian plush with a pale pink body and coral gill frills. Decadently soft materials and luminous rose-tinted eyes bring this enchanting creature to life. ...USD $27.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Pennie Pigeon Soft - Plush Toy - 4570
Douglas Toys
USD $19.95Pennie the Pigeon is a city-wise companion with soft, colorful plush ready for everyday adventures. Durable materials and a cozy feel make Pennie ideal for playtime and naps alike. Pigeon plush in...USD $19.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Burnie Dragon Soft - Fantasy Plush Toy, 16 inches Long - 4513
Douglas Toys
USD $28.95Escape into a fairytale with Burnie the Soft Dragon, a bright coral plush with dazzling golden accents. Crafted with quality materials and soft filling, Burnie is made for both imaginative play and...USD $28.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Tug Black Cat - Weighted Lounging Plush Toy - 4507
Douglas Toys
USD $32.95Tug the Black Cat features silky-soft plush and a relaxed, lounging pose for premium snuggles. A gently weighted body adds a realistic, comforting flop for cozy downtime. Lounging black cat plush...USD $32.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Schnookie Striped Cat - Plush Toy, 25 inches Long - 2477
Douglas Toys
USD $71.95This ultra-soft striped cat plush is crafted for cuddles and imaginative companionship. With a generous 25 inches in length, this cozy feline stuffed animal is ready to lounge, travel, and snuggle. ...USD $71.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Aspen Australian Shepherd - Sitting Plush Toy Stuffed Animal, 18 inches - 2430
Douglas Toys
USD $81.95Aspen the Australian Shepherd is a breed-specific plush designed with realistic detailing and a cuddly sitting pose. Soft materials ensure a comforting feel without sacrificing lifelike character...USD $81.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Roz Raccoon DLux - Plush Toy Stuffed Animal - 2428
Douglas Toys
USD $31.95Roz the DLux Raccoon is a spirited plush companion with a soft, textured coat and playful personality. Built for years of hugs and adventures, she features classic raccoon details from masked eyes to...USD $31.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Kirby Tri-Color Corgi - Plush Stuffed Animal, 16 inches Long - 2014
Douglas Toys
USD $30.95Kirby the Tri-Color Corgi plush features a handsome, realistic coat and a bright-eyed expression. Resilient fill helps this cuddly companion hold up to years of hugs, while a soft leatherette nose...USD $30.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Noodle Goldendoodle - Plush Toy with Faux Fleece & Weighted Body - 2000
Douglas Toys
USD $30.95Noodle the Goldendoodle is a cozy, comforting plush designed for snuggles. Her lightly curled faux fleece and softly weighted body rest naturally in your arms for soothing cuddles anytime. ...USD $30.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Fiona Jack Russell Terrier - Plush Toy Stuffed Animal - 1926
Douglas Toys
USD $25.95Fiona the Jack Russell Terrier plush brings lively personality to cuddle time. Soft materials and a friendly expression make this stuffed dog a comforting companion for play or rest. Jack Russell...USD $25.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - August Golden Retriever - Plush Toy, 9 inches Tall Sitting - 1913
Douglas Toys
USD $25.95August the Golden Retriever is a lovable plush pup with a lifelike look and cuddly feel. Weighted paws and bottom allow easy posing for sit-and-stay snuggles or belly-down lounging.Approximately 9...USD $25.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Rocco Dancin Cockroach - Plush Toy - 1661
Douglas Toys
USD $16.95Rocco the Dancin Cockroach brings playful character to any plush collection. His wiggly arms and legs and expressive look add a fun, animated vibe to cuddle time and pretend play.Characterful...USD $16.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Brandon Backpacker Snail - Plush Toy - 1636
Douglas Toys
USD $18.95Brandon the Backpacker Snail is a snuggly plush friend who celebrates slow-and-steady adventures. With a swirled shell backpack and cozy cap, he's ready to explore alongside your little wanderer.Soft...USD $18.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Micah Praying Mantis - Plush Toy, 7 inches Long - 1628
Douglas Toys
USD $18.95Micah the Praying Mantis is a cheerful plush insect with embroidered eyes and a friendly smile. This compact companion brings curious critter charm to playtime and display.Approximately 7 inches...USD $18.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Cadie Princess Cat Mini Soft - Plush Toy, 7 inches Tall - 15925
Douglas Toys
USD $18.95Cadie the pink princess cat is a soft, cuddly plush companion ready for imaginative play and cozy snuggles. This mini-sized feline features charming royal details for character-inspired adventures...USD $18.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Squirrel Witch - Halloween Plush Toy with Hat & Broom - 15889
Douglas Toys
USD $16.95This tiny Squirrel Witch is ready to learn to fly, complete with a big curling witch hat and a soft plush broom. A friendly smile and huggable feel make it a delightful Halloween companion.Squirrel...USD $16.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Tim Tan Mummy Dog Muzzle - Halloween Plush Toy - 15852
Douglas Toys
USD $14.45Tim Tan the dog is all wrapped up for spooky fun in a mummy costume. This compact Halloween-themed plush makes a playful seasonal accent or cuddly companion.Dog character dressed in a mummy...USD $14.45 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Scaredy Cat Bag Charm - Halloween Plush Clip Accessory - 15848
Douglas Toys
USD $15.95Scaredy the Black Cat brings Halloween vibes to your everyday carry with an adorably startled expression. Clip this mini plush charm to your bag or purse for a seasonal touch.Black cat character with...USD $15.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Santa Pigeon with Santa Hat - Holiday Plush Toy - 15832
Douglas Toys
USD $14.95Bring festive cheer to your plush lineup with a charming Santa Pigeon wearing a soft Santa hat. This holiday-themed plush companion is ready for seasonal display or cuddly play.Holiday-themed pigeon...USD $14.95 -
New Arrival
Douglas Toys - Mazel Mouse with Christmas Cookie - Holiday Plush Toy - 15801
Douglas Toys
USD $14.95Mazel Mouse from Douglas Toys is ready for Christmas cheer, holding a freshly baked holiday cookie. A sweet seasonal plush to add warmth to your holiday decor and cuddle time.Festive mouse plush...USD $14.95
