MINIATURE HOUSE
-
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Craftsman Outdoor Coach Lamp, Black (1049)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $29.58Was: CAD $29.72MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Craftsman Outdoor Coach Lamp, Black (1049)ASIN: B00OKRVGRAAlternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Craftsman Outdoor Coach...SALE CAD $29.58Was: CAD $29.72 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Traditional Table Lamp, White (1048)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $22.34Was: CAD $25.47MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Traditional Table Lamp, White (1048)Alternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Traditional Table Lamp, White (1048)...SALE CAD $22.34Was: CAD $25.47 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Contemporary Tiffany Table Lamp, Dark Bronze (1047)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $26.70Was: CAD $26.89MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Contemporary Tiffany Table Lamp, Dark Bronze (1047)ASIN: B01HDY7UCQAlternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Contemporary...SALE CAD $26.70Was: CAD $26.89 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ornate Tiffany Lamp, Black (1046)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $25.47MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ornate Tiffany Lamp, Black (1046)ASIN: B00K5OWOVOAlternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ornate Tiffany Lamp, Black (1046)...CAD $25.47 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Craftsman Tiffany Lamp, Black (1045)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $25.47MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Craftsman Tiffany Lamp, Black (1045)ASIN: B00K5OWOJGAlternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Craftsman Tiffany Lamp, Black...CAD $25.47 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hanging Lamp, White (1044)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $21.22MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hanging Lamp, White (1044)ASIN: B00NS5EZBOAlternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Hanging Lamp, White (1044) 783970010445...CAD $21.22 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse ORNATE HANGING KITCHEN LAMP BLACK With WHITE SHADE (1035)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $26.76Was: CAD $26.89ORNATE HANGING KITCHEN LAMP BLACK With WHITE SHADE . NON-REPLACEABLE BULB. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. . ./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...SALE CAD $26.76Was: CAD $26.89 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ornate Coach Lamp (MH1026)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $39.43Was: CAD $39.63Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, coach lamps. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ornate...SALE CAD $39.43Was: CAD $39.63 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Ornate Ceiling Light Large (MH1025)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $22.64Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, ceiling fixtures. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...CAD $22.64 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse ORNATE HANGING IRON LAMP BLACK (1016)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $26.89ORNATE HANGING IRON LAMP BLACK. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted.ASIN: B003BQ8PRKAlternate Title:...CAD $26.89 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse WALL SCONCE GOLD - WHITE GLOBE (846)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $19.81WALL SCONCE GOLD - WHITE GLOBE . 1-1/4"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted.ASIN:...CAD $19.81 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Generic Wall Plugs 4 Piece Pack (776X)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $8.14MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Generic Wall Plugs 4 Piece Pack (776X)Alternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Generic Wall Plugs 4 Piece Pack (776X)...CAD $8.14 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Table Lamp White Pleated Shade (MH725)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $22.53Was: CAD $22.64Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, table lamps. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Table...SALE CAD $22.53Was: CAD $22.64 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Glass Chimney Shade Clear 4 pcs (MH665)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $12.61Was: CAD $14.50Hobbyists & Miniaturists love OakridgeStores.com's huge selection of scale miniature lighting, globes & shades. This high quality item is the MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse Miniature -...SALE CAD $12.61Was: CAD $14.50 -
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse MALE PLUGS WHITE (658)
MINIATURE HOUSE
CAD $7.42MALE PLUGS - 6 pieces. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. . . . . . . . . ./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...CAD $7.42 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse CHANDELIER, 4-LIGHT-TULIP SHADES GOLD (633)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $52.12Was: CAD $52.37CHANDELIER, 4-LIGHT-TULIP SHADES GOLD . 1-1/2"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted. . . . . . . . ...SALE CAD $52.12Was: CAD $52.37 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse TIFFANY TABLE LAMP COPPER - WHITE SHADE (627)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $14.02Was: CAD $15.56TIFFANY TABLE LAMP COPPER - WHITE SHADE . 2-3/4"" H". MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted. . . . . . . ...SALE CAD $14.02Was: CAD $15.56 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Ceiling Light Flush Mount Frosted With Black Dollhouse Miniature (1053)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $21.12Was: CAD $22.64MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Ceiling Light Flush Mount Frosted With Black Dollhouse Miniature (1053)Ceiling Light, Flush Mount, Frosted With BlackCeiling Mounted1" Scale Dollhouse Light...SALE CAD $21.12Was: CAD $22.64 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Contemporary Crystal Drop Chandelier, Ivory (1051)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $78.87Was: CAD $79.27MINIATURE HOUSE 1" Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Contemporary Crystal Drop Chandelier, Ivory (1051)Alternate Title: MINIATURE HOUSE 1 Scale Dollhouse Miniature - Contemporary Crystal Drop...SALE CAD $78.87Was: CAD $79.27 -
On Sale
MINIATURE HOUSE - 1 Inch Scale Dollhouse CHANDELIER, 3-LIGHT, BLACK With FROSTED GLOBES (1013)
MINIATURE HOUSE
SALE CAD $56.35Was: CAD $62.28CHANDELIER, 3-LIGHT, BLACK W/ith FROSTED GLOBES. MINIATURE HOUSE 1" SCALE DOLLHOUSE LIGHTING & FIXTURES. Fixtures are designed for replaceable 12V bulbs unless otherwise noted.ASIN:...SALE CAD $56.35Was: CAD $62.28