Large Format - Large Pieces - Jigsaw Puzzles
Large Format (Large Pieces) Jigsaw Puzzles.
Jigsaw Puzzles For Adults.
These high quality and affordable cardboard jigsaw puzzles feature vivid, breathtaking images and a wide variety of piece counts. Shaped jigsaw puzzles and large format puzzles with large pieces are a special category for us. These puzzles are great for hobbyist who have difficulty handling the smaller standard size puzzle pieces. Made By Buffalo Games, Ravensburger Puzzles, F.X. Schmid
-
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - Green Acres - Neighs & Nuzzles 300 Piece EZ Grip Large Format Jigsaw Puzzle (31849)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE AUD $21.26Was: AUD $21.36This MasterPieces 18" x 24" 300pc EZ Grip Green Acres Collection features images of farm town favorite animals beautifully hand-painted by talented artist Dona Gelsinger. Neighs & Nuzzles puzzle...SALE AUD $21.26Was: AUD $21.36 -
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - Green Acres - Morning Glory 300 Piece EZ Grip Large Format Jigsaw Puzzle (31816)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE AUD $21.26Was: AUD $21.36This MasterPieces 18" x 24" 300pc EZ Grip Green Acres Collection features images of farm town favorite animals beautifully hand-painted by talented artist Dona Gelsinger. This Morning Glory puzzle...SALE AUD $21.26Was: AUD $21.36 -
On Sale
MASTERPIECES - Memory Lane - Lobster Bay 300 Piece EZ Grip Large Format Jigsaw Puzzle (31543)
Masterpieces Puzzles
SALE AUD $21.26Was: AUD $21.36This MasterPieces 18" x 24" Memory Lane 300PC EZ Grip Puzzle depicts a lively lobster shack that boasts fresh lobster, beautiful views, and bayfront property. This lobster bay was painted by the...SALE AUD $21.26Was: AUD $21.36 -
On Sale
EuroGraphics - Feline Felon by Paul Normand - Large Piece 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 8500-5786
Eurographics
SALE AUD $24.10Was: AUD $24.21Large puzzle pieces for easy handling at all agesFewer pieces so puzzle can be completed in on or two sittings19.25 x 26.67 in assembled sizeSmart cut technology with unique part shapesSpecial...SALE AUD $24.10Was: AUD $24.21 -
On Sale
EuroGraphics - A Day at The Spa by Lucia Heffernan - Large Piece 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 8500-5776
Eurographics
SALE AUD $20.73Was: AUD $24.21Large puzzle pieces for easy handling at all agesFewer pieces so puzzle can be completed in on or two sittings19.25 x 26.67 in assembled sizeSmart cut technology with unique part shapesSpecial...SALE AUD $20.73Was: AUD $24.21 -
On Sale
EuroGraphics - Old Pumpkin Farm by Dominic Davison - Large Piece 300 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 8300-0694
Eurographics
SALE AUD $20.19Was: AUD $24.21Large puzzle pieces for easy handling at all agesFewer pieces so puzzle can be completed in on or two sittings19.25 x 26.67 in assembled sizeSmart cut technology with unique part shapesSpecial...SALE AUD $20.19Was: AUD $24.21 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Pomegranate - Kestutis Kasparavicius: Cats on Skates (Winter) - Kid's 48 Large Piece Format Floor Puzzle (FP009)
Pomegranate
SALE AUD $13.54Was: AUD $28.48Pomegranate - Kestutis Kasparavicius: Cats on Skates (Winter) - Kid's 48 Large Piece Format Floor Puzzle Kestutis Kasparavicius (Lithuanian, b. 1954)Cats on Skates, 1993With wit and watercolor,...SALE AUD $13.54Was: AUD $28.48 -
On SaleOn Clearance
OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Birdhouses - 275 Large Piece Tray Jigsaw Puzzle (OM88014)
Outset Media Games
SALE AUD $7.12Was: AUD $24.21OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Birdhouses - 275 Large Piece Tray Jigsaw Puzzle (OM88014)Highlights:The beautiful Birdhouses are open for business! Accepting birds of all varieties to dine among our feeders...SALE AUD $7.12Was: AUD $24.21 -
On Sale
OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Singing Around the Birdhouse - 35 Piece Tray Jigsaw Puzzle (OM58876)
Outset Media Games
SALE AUD $8.15Was: AUD $11.38OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Singing Around the Birdhouse - 35 Piece Tray Jigsaw Puzzle (OM58876)Highlights:Singing Around the Birdhouse on a beautiful sunny day in the garden! The birds are happy and the...SALE AUD $8.15Was: AUD $11.38 -
On Sale
OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Life on the Pacific Ocean - 35 Piece Tray Jigsaw Puzzle (OM58803)
Outset Media Games
SALE AUD $8.15Was: AUD $11.38OUTSET MEDIA GAMES - Life on the Pacific Ocean - 35 Piece Tray Jigsaw Puzzle (OM58803)Highlights:This habitat tray puzzle is a great learning activity that grows with the child. For ages 3 and up...SALE AUD $8.15Was: AUD $11.38 -
On Sale
EuroGraphics - 23 Cottage Lane (Birdhouse) by Janene Grende - Large Piece 300 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 8300-0601
Eurographics
SALE AUD $20.19Was: AUD $24.21Large puzzle pieces for easy handling at all ages Fewer pieces so puzzle can be completed in on or two sittings 19.25 x 26.67 in assembled size Smart cut technology with unique part shapes Special...SALE AUD $20.19Was: AUD $24.21
