Electric Trains - N Scale
Bachmann Trains, Easy Track, Train Cars and Electric Train Sets. Atlas track and Lifelike Power Loc, N Scale trains, Model Railroading, Toy Trains and more!
Search by the Electric Trains - N Scale sub-categories below.
-
N Scale LOCOMOTIVES (train engines)
-
N Scale ROLLING STOCK (train cars)
-
N Scale TRACK & Accessories
-
N Scale TRAIN PARTS (Couplers, Wheels, Details)
-
N Scale TRAIN SETS
-
Best Seller
KATO - UNITRACK N Scale Model Railroad Track - 4-7/8" Straight (4pc.s) (20020)
KATO
CAD $11.41KATO - UNITRACK N Scale Model Railroad Track - 4-7/8" Straight (4pc.s) . UNITRACK can be used in nearly any layout situation - large or small, permanent or temporary. UNITRACK can be the answer for...CAD $11.41 -
On Sale
KATO - N Scale 124mm 4-7/8" Rerailer Track (2) (20026)
KATO
SALE CAD $8.51Was: CAD $8.55Reliable and easy-to-use UNITRACK snap track system makes setting up both temporary and permanent layouts a snap. Search Tags:Kato TrackKato UNITRACKKato USAKato Curve TrackKato Switch TrackKato...SALE CAD $8.51Was: CAD $8.55 -
KATO - N Scale 4-7/8" 124mm Crossing Gate & Rerailer Track (200271)
KATO
CAD $22.83Reliable and easy-to-use UNITRACK snap track system makes setting up both temporary and permanent layouts a snap. Search Tags:Kato TrackKato UNITRACKKato USAKato Curve TrackKato Switch TrackKato...CAD $22.83 -
KATO - N Scale 186mm 7-5/19" Open Pit Track (4) (20016)
KATO
CAD $22.83Reliable and easy-to-use UNITRACK snap track system makes setting up both temporary and permanent layouts a snap. Search Tags:Kato TrackKato UNITRACKKato USAKato Curve TrackKato Switch TrackKato...CAD $22.83 -
On Sale
KATO - N Mixed Freight Car Set (6) - Freight Car Rolling Stock (N Scale) (1066275)
KATO
SALE CAD $119.34Was: CAD $121.38KATO - N Mixed Freight Car Set (6) - Freight Rolling StockASIN: B004UXXQXQAlternate Title: N Mixed Freight Car Set (6)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE CAD $119.34Was: CAD $121.38 -
Best Seller
KATO - UNITRACK N Scale Model Railroad Track - 9-3/4" Straight (4pc.s) (20000)
KATO
CAD $15.69KATO - UNITRACK N Scale Model Railroad Track - 9-3/4" Straight (4pc.s) . UNITRACK can be used in nearly any layout situation - large or small, permanent or temporary. UNITRACK can be the answer for...CAD $15.69 -
Best Seller
KATO - N Scale 9-3/4" Double Track Straight, Concrete Ties (2) (20004)
KATO
CAD $17.12Reliable and easy-to-use UNITRACK snap track system makes setting up both temporary and permanent layouts a snap. Search Tags:Kato TrackKato UNITRACKKato USAKato Curve TrackKato Switch TrackKato...CAD $17.12 -
On Sale
KATO - N 186mm 7-5/16 Straight (4) (N Scale) (20010)
KATO
SALE CAD $12.78Was: CAD $12.84KATO - N 186mm 7-5/16 Straight (4)ASIN: B0003K1LI2Alternate Title: Kato N Scale Unitrack 7 5/16 186mm Straight Track - 4 per package/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children...SALE CAD $12.78Was: CAD $12.84 -
On Sale
DELUXE MATERIALS - Track Magic, Track Cleaner 50ml (AC13)
Deluxe Materials
SALE CAD $17.04Was: CAD $17.1250mlTrack Magic is a special cleaning fluid for model rail and car tracks, electric contacts and wheels. Maximizes conductivity and reliability, Works in low power/confined space situations,...SALE CAD $17.04Was: CAD $17.12 -
On Sale
Bullfrog Snot Liquid Plastic Traction Tire oz (1)
BULLFROG SNOT
SALE CAD $32.67Was: CAD $35.63Easily applied and removed. Just a toothpick is all you'll need to install and a hobby knife to removeIt's ready to go - no multi-part mixingNo disassembly, special tools or surgical skills...SALE CAD $32.67Was: CAD $35.63 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - Track-Bed Strips (12) - Train Roadbed (N Scale) (ST1472)
WOODLAND SCENICS
CAD $15.69WOODLAND SCENICS - Track-Bed Strips (12) - Train Roadbed (N Scale) (ST1472)This roadbed product provides ;quiet, smooth train operation and absorbs irregularities on your layout. Track-Bed requires...CAD $15.69 -
On SaleBest Seller
WOODLAND SCENICS - N Track-Bed Roll 24 - Train Roadbed (N Scale) (ST1475)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $15.62Was: CAD $15.69WOODLAND SCENICS - N Track-Bed Roll 24 - Train RoadbedThis roadbed product provides ;quiet, smooth train operation and absorbs irregularities on your layout. Track-Bed requires no pre-soaking like...SALE CAD $15.62Was: CAD $15.69 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - N 2ft Track-Bed Strips (36) - Train Roadbed (N Scale) (ST1462)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $34.09Was: CAD $34.26WOODLAND SCENICS - N 2ft Track-Bed Strips (36) - Train RoadbedThis roadbed product provides ;quiet, smooth train operation and absorbs irregularities on your layout. Track-Bed requires no pre-soaking...SALE CAD $34.09Was: CAD $34.26 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - HOB-E-LUBE Workbench Assortment of Hobby Lubricants (HL650)
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $92.35Was: CAD $92.81HOB-E-LUBE Workbench Assortment of Hobby Lubricants. Use with model trains, R/C cars, planes and boats. Includes one each of all 7 Hob-E-Lube lubricants. Includes instructions for application and use...SALE CAD $92.35Was: CAD $92.81 -
WOODLAND SCENICS - C1149 N Scale Grade Crossing, Wood Plank
WOODLAND SCENICS
CAD $18.55WOODLAND SCENICS - C1149 N Scale Grade Crossing, Wood Plank. Realistic looking and ready-to-placeInjection molded plastic wood planks are notched to fit overrail spikesIncludes pre-cut shims to...CAD $18.55 -
On Sale
WOODLAND SCENICS - C1150 N Scale Grade Crossing, Steel Plates
WOODLAND SCENICS
SALE CAD $18.46Was: CAD $18.55WOODLAND SCENICS - C1150 N Scale Grade Crossing, Steel Plates. Realistic looking and ready-to-placeInjection molded plastic Steel Plates are notched to fit overrail spikesIncludes shims to correspond...SALE CAD $18.46Was: CAD $18.55 -
On Sale
BACHMANN - E-Z Lube Rail & Road Track Cleaner 6 oz (99992)
BACHMANN
SALE CAD $21.31Was: CAD $24.99Bachmann E-Z Lube Rail & Road Track Cleaner 6 oz (99992)Clean your track and keep your trains and slot cars running great. Works great with hand-held Track cleaner Item No. 39013.ASIN:...SALE CAD $21.31Was: CAD $24.99 -
On Sale
BACHMANN - E-Z Lube Conductive Contact Lube & Track Cleaner Solution (bottle) (99981)
BACHMANN
SALE CAD $23.86Was: CAD $28.56BACHMANN - E-Z Lube Conductive Contact Lube & Track Cleaner Solution for Hobby Motors, Train and Race Track (bottle)Works on both Slot Car Race Tracks and Train Tracks of All Scales. Great for use...SALE CAD $23.86Was: CAD $28.56 -
On Sale
BACHMANN - N EZ Mate Mark II Center Knuckle Coupler Short - Single Pair - Train Parts (N Scale) (78503)
BACHMANN
SALE CAD $2.91Was: CAD $4.41BACHMANN - N EZ Mate Mark II Center Knuckle Coupler Short - Train Parts/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE CAD $2.91Was: CAD $4.41 -
On SaleBest Seller
BACHMANN - N EZ Mate Mark II Center Knuckle Coupler Long - Single Pair - Train Parts (N Scale) (78501)
BACHMANN
SALE CAD $3.97Was: CAD $5.13BACHMANN - N EZ Mate Mark II Center Knuckle Coupler Long - Train Parts/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm -...SALE CAD $3.97Was: CAD $5.13