Crafts
Children and adults can learn to create beautiful things with our craft supplies, scrapbooking, needle art, quilting, painting, drawing, paint by number, color by number, activity kits and craft kits.
Search by the major Craft sub-categories below.
-
Instructional Art Sets
-
Artist's Painting & Drawing Supplies
-
Arts & Crafts How-To Books & Media
-
Calligraphy & Printmaking
-
Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
-
Coloring Books
-
Craft Basics & Embellishments
-
Craft How-To Books
-
Craft Paints & More
-
Drawing & Illustration
-
Engraving Art Boards - Scratch Foil Artwork Craft
-
Fabric
-
Fabric Paint & More
-
Film, Vinyl, Acetate & Acrylic, Iron-On Vinyl
-
Jewelry Making
-
Kid's Crafts
-
Knit & Crochet
-
Needle Arts
-
Paint By Numbers
-
Painting with Diamond Dots
-
Paper Crafts
-
Party
-
Pencil By Number and Sketching Sets
-
READY-FOR-ART (DIY) Home Decor
-
Scrapbooking & Cards
-
Sewing & Quilting
-
Stenciling & Wall Decor
-
Traditional Crafts
-
Traveler's Planners, Journals and Notebooks
-
On SaleOn Clearance
Camelot Dotz - Disney - Cinderella Kind Pow-er - Diamond Art Box Kit 11"X11" (8510007B)
Camelot Dotz
SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €17.83Its like paint by numbers but with multi-facet dots. Quick easy and fun to do. Just use the stylus to pick up a dot and place it into the matching square on the sticky print. This package contains a...SALE EUR €8.91Was: EUR €17.83 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Stamperia Double-Sided Paper Pad 12"X12" 10/Pkg Suenos Magicos By Johanna Rivero SBBL60
STAMPERIA
SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €12.48Printed on acid-free Fabriano paperIdeal for scrapbooking and mix media projectsPrinted with original designs/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\...SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €12.48 -
On SaleOn Clearance
American Crafts Decor Craft Paper Roll 24"X120" - Photo Real Wood Print (375037)
American Crafts
SALE EUR €3.56Was: EUR €7.13Crafting Paper Roll24 X 120 Inch Roll/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www...SALE EUR €3.56Was: EUR €7.13 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Alexandra Renke Dies - Two Jellyfish 1.2"X1.91", .91"X .92" (ARTI0007)
Alexandra Renke
SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €12.48/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65 - www.P65Warnings.ca.govSALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €12.48 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WAFFLE FLOWER CRAFTS - Waffle Flower Die-Scenery (WF310160)
Waffle Flower Crafts
SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €12.48These dies will work with virtually any die-cutting machine that will accommodate Wafer thin dies/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer &...SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €12.48 -
On SaleOn Clearance
LEGO Star Wars Tie Fighter Journal with Recruitment Set and Black Pen - 52578
LEGO
SALE EUR €14.71Was: EUR €23.36LEGO Star Wars Tie Fighter Creativity Set with FSC Certified Journal, LEGO Tie Fighter Building Toy, and Black LEGO Gel PenOfficial LEGO and Disney Licensed ProductsPremium Notebook with 4x4 LEGO...SALE EUR €14.71Was: EUR €23.36 -
On SaleOn Clearance
FASHION ANGELS Flip-Top Bead Shop (13097)
Fashion Angels
SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €20.50PROMOTES SELF-EXPRESSION - Creating your own jewelry has never been sweeter! With flip top bead cases and a handy beading tray, there's endless design possibilities. Use the easy to pour containers...SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €20.50 -
BRIGHT STRIPES Rainbow Festival Body Art - Tattoo Pens, Body Gems, Shimmer Cream and More (SPA-12)
Bright Stripes
EUR €22.29GET THAT FESTIVAL LOOK - Express your inner rainbow and create a fun, festival look with the SPA*RKLE Body Art temporary tattoo kit.SPARKLY TEMPORARY TATTOOS - With the temporary tattoo pen,...EUR €22.29 -
BRIGHT STRIPES Turtle LED Candle Critters Night Light - Decorate and Paint Craft Kit (DIY-537)
Bright Stripes
EUR €23.18DIY CRAFTS FOR KIDS - Make a striking home crafted ornament with a ceramic painting kit for kids. A keepsake craft, this diy night light is perfect for all skill levels that anyone would be proud to...EUR €23.18 -
On Sale
BRIGHT STRIPES Tropical Jungle - Paint By Number on Canvas - (9204)
Bright Stripes
SALE EUR €17.74Was: EUR €17.83PAINTING KITS FOR KIDS - Bring a sense of calm to kids crafts with Bright Stripes paint-by-number kits. The paint by numbers will immerse their creativity and aid mindfulness.INCLUDED IN THE KIDS...SALE EUR €17.74Was: EUR €17.83 -
On Sale
BRIGHT STRIPES Butterlies and Blooms - Paint By Number on Canvas - (9203)
Bright Stripes
SALE EUR €17.74Was: EUR €17.83PAINTING KITS FOR KIDS - Bring a sense of calm to kids crafts with Bright Stripes paint-by-number kits. The paint by numbers will immerse their creativity and aid mindfulness.INCLUDED IN THE KIDS...SALE EUR €17.74Was: EUR €17.83 -
On Sale
BRIGHT STRIPES Art on the Go! Nature Friends - Children's Art and Activity Set (19801)
Bright Stripes
SALE EUR €13.31Was: EUR €13.37ART SET FOR KIDS - It's a fun kids art station in a travel format by iHeartArt. The art supplies for kids 3-5 years release their creative side with activities, stickers and stencils. Clean up is...SALE EUR €13.31Was: EUR €13.37 -
TESTORS - 3 Piece Economy Assorted Brush Set 281210
TESTORS
EUR €3.833 Pack with 1 Flat, 1 Pointed and 1 .25in BrushesAll Testors' paint brushes are geared toward hobby and craft projects. Brushes are shed-proof, so bristles won't end up in the paint finish. /!\...EUR €3.83 -
TESTORS - 3 Piece Economy Assorted Brush Set 281201
TESTORS
EUR €3.833 Pack with 2 Flat and 1 Pointed BrushesAll Testors' paint brushes are geared toward hobby and craft projects. Brushes are shed-proof, so bristles won't end up in the paint finish. /!\ WARNING:...EUR €3.83 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Lawn Fawn - Lawn Cuts Custom Craft Die - Croc My World (LF2725)
Lawn Fawn
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €4.46Lawn Fawn - Lawn Cuts Custom Craft Die - Croc My World (LF2725)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €4.46 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Lawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 3"X2" - Croc My World (LF2724)
Lawn Fawn
SALE EUR €1.77Was: EUR €3.57Lawn Fawn - Clear Stamps 3"X2" - Croc My World (LF2724)/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs./!\ WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm - California Proposition 65...SALE EUR €1.77Was: EUR €3.57 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Camelot Dotz - Diamond Art Craft Kit 8.7"X8.7" - Marvel - Iron Man Armoury (13050080)
Camelot Dotz
SALE EUR €13.37Was: EUR €26.75Camelot Dotz - Diamond Art Craft Kit 8.7"X8.7" - Marvel - Iron Man Armoury (13050080)Its like paint by numbers but with multi-facet dots. Quick easy and fun to do. Just use the stylus to pick up a...SALE EUR €13.37Was: EUR €26.75 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Jack Dempsey - Stamped White Sampler 11"X14" - All Roads Lead Home (181 729)
Jack Dempsey
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €4.27Jack Dempsey - Stamped White Sampler 11"X14" - All Roads Lead Home (181 729)Create a beautiful sampler using this great kit. The stitching designs have been stamped using ink that washes away with...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €4.27 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Diamond Dotz - Diamond Art Box Craft Kit 11"X11" - DOTZ In The Ocean (DBX029)
DIAMOND DOTZ
SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €11.58Diamond Dotz - Diamond Art Box Kit 11"X11" - DOTZ In The Ocean (DBX029)Diamond Dotz is a phenomenal new craft that is quick, easy and fun to do. Your design is created with Diamond like facets that...SALE EUR €6.23Was: EUR €11.58 -
On SaleOn Clearance
WISE ELK - Artwille - The Birth of Venus - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (15920-WE)
Wise Elk
SALE EUR €4.45Was: EUR €31.20WISE ELK - Artwille - The Birth of Venus - (No-Mix Acrylic) Paint By Number Kit (15920-WE)Painting by numbers is a game in which everyone can make a piece of art. The rules are simple: fill in...SALE EUR €4.45Was: EUR €31.20