Crafts
Children and adults can learn to create beautiful things with our craft supplies, scrapbooking, needle art, quilting, painting, drawing, paint by number, color by number, activity kits and craft kits.
Search by the major Craft sub-categories below.
-
Instructional Art Sets
-
Artist's Painting & Drawing Supplies
-
Arts & Crafts How-To Books & Media
-
Calligraphy & Printmaking
-
Clay, Metal, Glass & Stone Crafts
-
Coloring Books
-
Craft Basics & Embellishments
-
Craft How-To Books
-
Craft Paints & More
-
Drawing & Illustration
-
Engraving Art Boards - Scratch Foil Artwork Craft
-
Fabric
-
Fabric Paint & More
-
Film, Vinyl, Acetate & Acrylic, Iron-On Vinyl
-
Jewelry Making
-
Kid's Crafts
-
Knit & Crochet
-
Needle Arts
-
Paint By Numbers
-
Painting with Diamond Dots
-
Paper Crafts
-
Party
-
Pencil By Number and Sketching Sets
-
READY-FOR-ART (DIY) Home Decor
-
Scrapbooking & Cards
-
Sewing & Quilting
-
Stenciling & Wall Decor
-
Traditional Crafts
-
Traveler's Planners, Journals and Notebooks
-
ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Camel Value Pack Brush Set - 10 per Package (9153)
ROYAL BRUSH
EUR €9.35ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Camel Value Pack Brush Set - 10 per Package (9153)ROYAL LANGNICKEL-Brush Set Value Pack. Ten camel hair paintbrushes with a free brush wallet. Includes #2, #6 & #10...EUR €9.35 -
ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Gold Taklon Value Pack Brush Set - Detail - 6 per Package (B91 39)
ROYAL BRUSH
EUR €8.46ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Gold Taklon Value Pack Brush Set - Detail - 6 per Package (B91 39)Royal Brush-Value Pack Brush Sets: Taklon Detail. These brushes are Best suited for use with...EUR €8.46 -
On Sale
ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Gold Taklon Value Pack Brush Set - 3 per Package (9110)
ROYAL BRUSH
SALE EUR €3.99Was: EUR €4.00ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Gold Taklon Value Pack Brush Set - 3 per Package (9110)ROYAL LANGNICKEL-3 paintbrushes with a free brush wallet. Includes 3 shaders-2, 6, and 10 Gold Taklon brushes...SALE EUR €3.99Was: EUR €4.00 -
On Sale
ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Aqua Flo Brush Set - 3/Pkg (AQFLO100)
ROYAL BRUSH
SALE EUR €5.46Was: EUR €6.23ROYAL BRUSH - Royal Langnickel Aqua Flo Brush Set - 3/Pkg (AQFLO100)ROYAL BRUSH: Aqua-Flo Brushes. Crafting with watercolors and water- soluble mediums has never been easier! Each of these brushes...SALE EUR €5.46Was: EUR €6.23 -
On Sale
ROYAL BRUSH - Crafter's Choice White Taklon Brush Set - 4/Pkg (RCC220)
ROYAL BRUSH
SALE EUR €4.65Was: EUR €6.23ROYAL BRUSH - Crafter's Choice White Taklon Brush Set - 4/Pkg (RCC220)ROYAL BRUSH-Crafter's Choice: White Taklon Brush Set. This set of brushes is ideal for use with acrylics, oils, watercolors,...SALE EUR €4.65Was: EUR €6.23 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Diamond Dotz - Square Diamond Art Kit 3"X3" - Fido Dog (DDS018)
DIAMOND DOTZ
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €6.23Diamond Dotz - Square Diamond Art Kit 3"X3" - Fido Dog (DDS018)Quick, easy and fun to do! Just use the Diamond Dotz Stylus to pick up a dot and place it onto the matching square on the sticky print...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €6.23 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Lacis - Primitive Rug Hook W/Wood Handle - Steel 2mmX1.25" (RQ48-2)
Lacis
SALE EUR €3.56Was: EUR €6.23Lacis - Primitive Rug Hook W/Wood Handle - Steel 2mmX1.25" (RQ48-2)Ideal for making rugs. This 2x8.5x1 inch package contains one 2mmx1.25 inch steel rug hook with wood handle. Imported.Ideal for...SALE EUR €3.56Was: EUR €6.23 -
On Sale
Susan Bates - Bent Latch Hook 6.25" - Wood Handle (12919)
Susan Bates
SALE EUR €3.54Was: EUR €3.56Susan Bates - Bent Latch Hook 6.25" - Wood Handle (12919)SUSAN BATES-Latch Hook-Bent Handle. Easily create beautiful latched rugs using this hinged hook to form a knotted pile from short, pre cut...SALE EUR €3.54Was: EUR €3.56 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Jack Dempsey - Stamped Decorative Hand Towel Pair 17"X28" - Love (320 871)
Jack Dempsey
SALE EUR €5.34Was: EUR €10.87Jack Dempsey - Stamped Decorative Hand Towel Pair 17"X28" - Love (320 871)Create beautiful hand towels using this great kit. The stitching designs have been stamped using ink that washes away with...SALE EUR €5.34Was: EUR €10.87 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Diamond Dotz - Diamond Art Greeting Card Kit 5"X7" - Cupcake Thank You (DDG025)
DIAMOND DOTZ
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €6.23Diamond Dotz - Diamond Art Greeting Card Kit 5"X7" - Cupcake Thank You (DDG025)An innovative new product brought out by Diamond Dotz with eight different designs and unlimited fun. This package...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €6.23 -
On SaleOn Clearance
3L - Scrapbook Adhesives E-Z Dots Refill - Repositionable, 43', Use In 12046 (12056)
3L
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €5.143L - Scrapbook Adhesives E-Z Dots Refill - Repositionable, 43', Use In 12046 (12056)DK-EZ Dots Refill. Designed to make your creativity last! It works with the EZ Dots Refillable Dispenser. This...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €5.14 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PINK PICASSO Strength 11 x 14 Special Edition (M-ST)
Pink Picasso
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €35.66PINK PICASSO Strength 11 x 14 Special Edition (M-ST) This original image is turned into a unique paint by numbers kit. Each kit includes a great quality template printed canvas, a 4 brush set,...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €35.66 -
ROYAL BRUSH - Color Pencil By Number Kit 8.75"X11.75"-Bright Butterflies (RYB-CPBNK2)
ROYAL BRUSH
EUR €5.34ROYAL BRUSH - Color Pencil By Number Kit 8.75"X11.75"-Bright Butterflies (RYB-CPBNK2) Style: Bright ButterfliesIncludes 10 colored pencils and 1 preprinted board with number overlayThe board...EUR €5.34 -
On SaleOn Clearance
PLAID - Stiffy Fabric Stifferner 8oz (1550)
PLAID
SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €5.97Stiffy Fabric Stifferner, 8oz (1550) use this with a Pretty Pleater to make and retain pleats in curtains, dust ruffles, etc/!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3 yrs...SALE EUR €2.67Was: EUR €5.97 -
On SaleOn Clearance
Kid Made Modern - My First Letter & Numbers Kit (K671)
Kid Made Modern
SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €13.37Kid Made Modern - My First Letter & Numbers Kit (K671)Kid Made Modern products couple innovative design with high quality, environmentally friendly and rigorously safety-tested materials.This...SALE EUR €7.13Was: EUR €13.37 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.3 DC714 (87014)
TAMIYA
SALE EUR €2.40Was: EUR €2.41TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.3 DC714This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Brush width: 8mm./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE EUR €2.40Was: EUR €2.41 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.0 DC715 (87015)
TAMIYA
SALE EUR €1.77Was: EUR €2.14TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.0 DC715This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Brush width: 4mm./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE EUR €1.77Was: EUR €2.14 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Medium DC716 (87016)
TAMIYA
SALE EUR €2.58Was: EUR €2.94TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Medium DC716This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE EUR €2.58Was: EUR €2.94 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Small DC717 (87017)
TAMIYA
SALE EUR €2.93Was: EUR €2.94TAMIYA - Pointed Brush Small DC717This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for children under 3...SALE EUR €2.93Was: EUR €2.94 -
On Sale
TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.01 (87028)
TAMIYA
SALE EUR €1.95Was: EUR €1.96TAMIYA - Flat Brush No.01This horse-hair bristle brush features a wooden handle designed to reduce strain on the hand. Brush width: 2.5mm./!\ WARNING: CHOKING HAZARD - Small parts. Not for...SALE EUR €1.95Was: EUR €1.96